Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Second Run Start¹
KLM CanAm Slalom Men - Slalom, Men
CAN - AB - Panorama Mountain Village
3/21/2012 1:15 PM
Second Run starts at 3:30

Start List¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
KLM K2 CAN-AM WESTERN CHAMPIONSHIPS - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 13.15 / 15.25 3/21/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 BIGWH MOFFAT, Ryan 56 56 MTWAS GILCHRIST, Liam  
2 2 CNTRO DERWIN, Colbey 57 57 FERNI BERNARD, Simon  
3 3 CNTRO BOMAN, Elliot 58 58 SUNSH CHORLTON, Oliver  
4 4 WHIST SEGER, Riley 59 59 KASC BOZINOVSKI, Luka  
5 5 AASA THOMPSON, Oliver 60 60 WHIST YATES, Cooper  
6 6 SUNSH BERENDT, Tristan 61 61 SUNRI HOWATT, Steven  
7 7 WHIST GERSHON, Alex 62 62 LKLSE WILSON, Matthew  
8 8 PANOW SHARP, Keegan 63 63 SUNSH PEART, Liam  
9 9 KASC VILLENEUVE, Brenden 64 64 WHIST ALEXANDER, Cameron  
10 10 BANFF HAWKINS, Liam 65 65 PANO DARLING, Lewis  
11 11 REGIN GRAIN, Mark 66 66 FERNI NOVAK, Tom  
12 12 REVEL SMITH, Mitch 67 67 WHIST KIRSHENBLATT, Max  
13 13 PANO WITTSTOCK, Keelan 68 68 ESC PERL, Thomas  
14 14 ASESS MARTINOOK, Gage 69 69 APEX WELLS, Keefer  
15 15 GROUS MULLIGAN, Sam 70 70 MTWAS HARLE, Kole  
16 16 VERNO KREUTZ, Matthew 71 71 BANFF MORRISH, Edward  
17 17 CNTRO VICKERMAN, Luke 72 72 FERNI POLLOCK, Kyle  
18 18 CNTRO BAKER, Peter 73 73 KASC SMITH, Aaron  
19 19 ESC WELSH, Daniel 74 74 JASPR OSTRANDER, Emerson  
20 20 BANFF PHILP, Huston 75 75 PANO CATHERWOOD, David  
21 21 WAR CAMPBELL, Alex 76 76 BANFF MILLS, Aidan  
22 22 REVEL HICKS, Callum 77 77 CARC WOODS, Evan  
23 23 KASC WALLINDER, Skyler 78 78 SUNSH HARDING, Axel  
24 24 WHIST CADMAN, Jeffrey 79 79 KASC BROSHA, Tyler  
25 25 ASESS BERG, Vincent 80 80 LKLSE HOWLAND, Thomas  
26 26 TBLMT COOK, R.J. 81 81 SNOW COOK, Carson  
27 27 SUNSH LAVER, Andrew 82 82 CARC WEBSTER, Ryan  
28 28 WHIST LLEWELLYN, Carson 83 83 SUNSH POLZ, Matthew  
29 29 KASC TOPHAM, Jared 84 84 PANOW GRAY, Brody  
30 30 BIGWH YOUNGBERG, Jules 85 85 JASPR WALL, Sam  
31 31 KASC LAKE, Alexander 86 86 CARC KAJNER, Justin  
32 32 RABBT SCHIEWE, Mason 87 87 SUNSH WILLIAMS, Evan  
33 33 BANFF MORRISH, Thomas 88 88 CARC FOUAD, Luke  
34 34 APEX HOWDEN, Reece 89 89 SNOW LILLOW, Eric  
35 35 REVEL SCHARF, Max 90 90 RABBT TERRY, Sean  
36 36 SNOW SOROKIN, Jack 91 91 CARC OLAFSON, Jonas  
37 37 BIGWH ROEHRIG, Alex 92 92 BANFF TETREAULT, Emery  
38 38 CNTRO JOHNSON, Eric 93 93 CARC STANIC, Aleksa  
39 39 WHIST PEIFFER, Max 94 94 JASPR PROC, Nicholas  
40 40 WHIST TUER, Charlie 95 95 CARC STASUIK, Parker  
41 41 BANFF READ, Jeffrey 96 96 PANO FLOWERS, Erik  
42 42 BANFF MCKILLOP, Brock 97 97 SNOW TKALCIC, Adam  
43 43 CYPRE RENZONI, Griffin  
44 44 CARC STARNINO, Kale  
45 45 WHIST CARIGNAN-TURCOTTE, Antoin  
46 46 FERNI BERTSCHMANN, Noah  
47 47 LKLSE VAN DER VOORT, Tristen  
48 48 KASC REINDERS, Moritz  
49 49 WHIST CRAWFORD, James  
50 50 SUNRI MCEWEN, Callum  
51 51 BANFF HOLM, Marcus  
52 52 WHIST BROWN, Graham  
53 53 CARC ANDERSON, Trevor  
54 54 BIGWH KWONG, Evan  
55 55 NSTAR GILBERT, Aidan  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved