Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
EASTERN CUP FINALS - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - VT - Stowe Mountain Resort
3/17/2012 9:00 AM

2nd run start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
EASTERN CUP FINALS - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.00 / 12.00 3/17/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 51 CAN CARRY, Roger 1:00.46 56 85 USA COL SPERRY, Justi 1:02.58 
2 18 USA MCNEALUS, An 1:00.28 57 91 GBR GMVS RAPOSO, Charl 1:02.87 
3 31 USA GMVS VIETZE, S 1:00.24 58 66 USA GMVS MOONEY, Ry 1:02.91 
4 24 NOR SMC SANDELL, Fre 1:00.22 59 83 CAN ROBIN MERCIER 1:02.99 
5 33 USA MMSC FARRELL, 1:00.22 60 73 USA VAN INGEN, Pi 1:03.02 
6 57 SWE JOHANSSON, E 1:00.20 61 80 USA SMS SCHOW, Pet 1:03.04 
7 27 USA ROCKY SMITH, Camer 1:00.10 62 72 USA SMS SCHUMAN, K 1:03.08 
8 37 USA SMS MOTTAU, Tan 59.89 63 65 USA SMC SPANGLER, Tim 1:03.22 
9 20 USA SLU MARTIN, Dus 59.69 64 97 USA KAUFMANN, Nic 1:03.25 
10 26 USA MMSC OGLE, Jay 59.69 65 60 USA SLU SCALIA, Nicho 1:03.31 
11 23 USA WUNSCH, Taylor 59.58 66 77 USA MMSC NOLAN, Mat 1:03.45 
12 5 USA USST KELLEY, Robby 59.46 67 76 USA NSA MARTENS, C 1:03.50 
13 12 CAN SWETTE, Ford 59.39 68 94 USA BMA ROBERTSON, 1:03.92 
14 22 CAN SCOTT, Graham 59.29 69 70 CAN SELESSE, Alex 1:04.68 
15 14 USA DART LEAFE, Trev 59.13 70 64 USA PSU SPEAR, Par 1:04.95 
16 6 USA FARRELL, Bobby 59.05 71 47 USA NSA MACKIE, Lo 1:08.03 
17 19 USA BMA MCKENNA, Ch 59.00 72 98 USA GONIN, Sebast 1:08.58 
18 13 USA GMVS MARSHALL, T 58.89 73 79 USA SSC RANSOM, Co 1:11.23 
19 21 EST DART SMITH, Warren 58.88 74 25 USA SHPALL, Bryan 1:18.06 
20 9 CAN DRURY, Kevin 58.73 75 45 USA DEFLAVIO, Ben 1:19.00 
21 17 USA USST CONE, Robert 58.70 76 96 USA SMC HANBURY, I 1:20.14 
22 4 USA USST CHRISTIANSON, 58.68  
23 1 USA HIGGINS, Sean 58.54  
24 15 USA WEST COHEE, Nick 58.45  
25 11 USA USST ANKENY, Michae 58.28  
26 10 USA KELLEY, Tim 58.17  
27 8 USA USST GRANSTROM, Col 57.86  
28 3 USA ROCKY CHRISTIANSON, 57.85  
29 7 USA USST STIEGLER, Sepp 57.49  
30 2 USA ROBERTS, Hig 57.43  
31 30 USA ROCKY SHIFFRIN, Ta 1:00.58  
32 32 USA MULHERN, Lia 1:00.60  
33 56 CAN GRASIC, Mart 1:00.68  
34 28 USA DART BLACK, Hu 1:00.75  
35 39 CAN FISHER MCCAR 1:00.83  
36 48 USA COL MARSHALL, 1:00.87  
37 52 USA BBTS ENGELKEN, 1:00.92  
38 35 USA BBTS MCLAUGHLIN, 1:00.96  
39 41 USA MACOMBER, 1:00.97  
40 61 CAN TAYLOR, Aaro 1:01.40  
41 50 USA ROBERTSON, A 1:01.47  
42 75 CAN SEGER, Brodi 1:01.50  
43 59 USA NSA MARTENS, 1:01.54  
44 78 USA KMS BURCIN, K 1:01.64  
45 58 USA GMVS WOOLSON, 1:01.68  
46 44 USA SMC O BRIEN, 1:01.94  
47 87 USA PSU BECK, Andrew 1:01.98  
48 29 CAN BEADON, Chri 1:02.10  
49 55 USA BBTS EPSTEIN, 1:02.14  
50 42 USA SLU FRUTH, Lo 1:02.20  
51 86 USA DART KUSTER, T 1:02.25  
52 62 JPN SMS WATANABE, Ta 1:02.27  
53 43 CAN BERTRAND, Ma 1:02.28  
54 74 USA NSA KULLBERG, 1:02.41  
55 54 USA BMA BOARDMAN, 1:02.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved