Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
1ST RUN START LIST¹
MILLENIUM BANK JR FIS CHAMPIONSHIPS - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - TELLURIDE SKI AND GOLF RESORT
3/17/2012 9:45 AM

START LIST RUN2¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
MILLENNIUM BANK JR FIS CHAMPIONSHIPS - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.45 / 12.00 3/17/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 30 J-2 USA TOWNSEND, Michae 58.81 56 58 J-2 USA ELLSON, Luke 1:08.30 
2 25 J-1 USA BRUCE, Riley 58.79  
3 32 J-1 USA HAAS, Spencer 58.77  
4 34 J-2 USA WEINGARTNER, Tom 58.06  
5 31 J-2 USA DAVIDSON, Brian 57.98  
6 35 J-2 USA KIDD, David 57.98  
7 13 J-1 USA MOYER, Bobby 57.93  
8 26 J-2 USA DE JONG, Devin 57.88  
9 21 J-2 USA CALARCO, Matthew 57.51  
10 24 J-1 USA CARVER, Trevor 56.82  
11 27 J-2 USA TOTMAN, Ryan 56.82  
12 6 J-1 USA RASMUSSEN, Eric 56.69  
13 20 J-2 USA BAILEY, Bryan 56.45  
14 19 J-1 USA JOHNS, Greycody 56.39  
15 11 J-1 USA CUTLER, Will 56.26  
16 16 J-1 USA BARNEY, Ryan 56.25  
17 8 J-1 USA KRONE, Kevin 55.80  
18 18 J-2 USA HADERLE, Brannen 55.70  
19 5 J-2 USA KIRWOOD, Clayton 55.15  
20 28 J-2 CAY TRAVERS, Dean 54.96  
21 17 J-2 USA CARDAMONE, Devon 54.95  
22 14 J-2 USA LEEVER, Alex 54.93  
23 9 J-2 USA SANTANIELLO, Nic 54.82  
24 2 J-1 USA FURRER, Cameron 54.77  
25 7 J-1 USA MCDONALD, Conor 54.63  
26 15 J-1 USA ROMANO, Anthony 54.59  
27 3 J-1 USA HARTMANN, Kevin 54.07  
28 4 J-1 USA BRAUN, Nick 54.07  
29 1 J-1 USA THEIS, Tyler 53.99  
30 12 J-1 USA NIEDERHAUSER, Ch 53.68  
31 39 J-2 USA VAIR, Christophe 59.04  
32 46 J-2 USA LAUGHLIN, Jesse 59.17  
33 49 J-2 USA MAJOR, Malcolm 59.19  
34 40 J-2 USA HOOPER-GRAY, Sol 59.40  
35 38 J-2 USA MALONEY, Henry 59.55  
36 33 J-2 USA ELLWOOD, Grant 59.56  
37 22 J-1 USA KOWALCZYK, Natha 59.81  
38 36 J-2 USA BOWMAN, Nate 1:00.78  
39 47 J-2 USA WOLFE, Thomas 1:00.97  
40 48 J-2 USA BENDER, Jamie 1:01.12  
41 42 J-2 USA BROWN, Stanton 1:01.18  
42 45 J-2 USA HOUTSMA, Scott 1:01.22  
43 51 J-1 USA BELL, Jake 1:01.28  
44 44 J-2 USA ELKUS, Henry 1:01.37  
45 41 J-2 USA POWELL, Robert 1:01.44  
46 23 J-1 USA MANKOVICH, Nat 1:01.71  
47 37 J-1 USA ZILVERBERG, Jo 1:02.05  
48 52 J-2 USA DEANE, Matthew 1:02.16  
49 56 J-2 USA BALE, Erik 1:02.80  
50 54 J-2 USA FISCHER, Alpho 1:03.08  
51 43 J-2 USA KRAMER, Danny 1:03.19  
52 57 J-2 USA HEABERLIN, Chr 1:03.62  
53 55 J-2 USA BUNN, Sam 1:04.62  
54 53 J-2 USA TIERNEY, Matth 1:05.57  
55 59 J-2 USA LADD, Thomas 1:05.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved