Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
Unofficial Results¹
RMD/CEN J4 Regional Championships - 1 Run Slalom, Men
USA - CO - Steamboat
3/17/2012 8:30 AM

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
ROCKY CENTRAL J4 REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0858  
SSWSC MARCH 17, 2012 
Steamboat RMD 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M M E N  
START LIST  
 
JURY TECHNICAL DATA 
 
TD P. JENICK (USA) COURSE HOWELSEN HILL 
REFEREE D. ROSSI (USA) START 2168 M 
CHIEF OF RACE P. DALEY (USA) FINISH 2048 M 
VERTICAL DROP 120 M 
LENGTH 0 M 
HOMOLOG.Nr. 9782/11/10 
 
 
COURSE SETTER I. LOCHHEAD (USA) 
FORERUNNERS -A- -B-  
-C- -D-  
-E- -F-  
-G- -H-  
-I- -J-  
 
GATES/DIR CHANGES /() 
START TIME 8.30 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SEED 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR NAT 
 
1 1 Lindsay, Jack J-4 1/BKH /99 0.00 
2 2 Gile, Bridger J-4 1/SCV /99  
3 3 Seaborg, Brad J-4 1/GLS /99 0.00 
4 4 Lange, Colby J-4 1/SCV /99  
5 5 Keane, Brendan J-4 1/SCV /99  
6 6 Doolittle, Luke J-4 1/BKH /99 0.00 
7 7 Cornelius, Cooper J-4 1/SUN /99  
8 8 Shideman, Andrew J-4 1/BKH /99 0.00 
9 9 Johnson, Matthew J-4 2/LAX /99 0.00 
10 10 Irwin-Pack, Reese J-4 2/WPK /99  
11 11 Dilling, Jacob J-4 2/SCV /99  
12 12 Berghult, Carl J-4 2/BKH /00 0.00 
13 13 Dekko, Zachary J-4 2/BKH /00 0.00 
14 14 Edelman, Dexter J-4 2/ASP /99  
15 15 Bailey, Luke J-4 2/TBK /99  
 
 
17-03-12 / Steamboat LIST: NLM912 N0858 SM3 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved