Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
Unofficial Results¹
USSA REVOLUTION TOUR - Slopestyle, Men
USA - VT - MT. SNOW
3/15/2012 10:30 AM

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
USSA REVOLUTION TOUR  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. U0283  
US SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION MARCH 15, 2012 
MT. SNOW EASTERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
F R E E S K I S L O P E S T Y L E M E N  
START LIST - SEMI FINALS  
 
JURY TECHNICAL DATA 
 
TD J. LANGE (USA) Name THE GULCH 
HEAD JUDGE M. JENNINGS (USA) Jumps: 3 
CHIEF OF COMP. T. DOLAN (USA) Options per Table:  
Rails: 2 
Options per Rail: 2 
1: 2 2: 2 
 
Judge 1 Overall Impression 
Judge 2 Overall Impression 
Judge 3 Overall Impression 
Judge 4 Overall Impression 
 
START TIME 10.30 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SEED 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR NAT 
 
1 11 Milligan, Aaron J-3 USA/97 0.00 
2 12 Dyer, Sergei J J-2 USA/95 0.00 
3 13 Kilbride, Keegan J-2 USA/95 0.00 
4 14 Vaughan, Lennon J-2 USA/96 0.00 
5 15 Le Gros, Gideon W J-2 USA/96 0.00 
6 16 Brown, Wesley J-2 USA/96 0.00 
7 21 Roberts, Luke J J-1 USA/93 0.00 
8 22 Holt, Cameron D J-1 USA/94 0.00 
9 23 Nelson, Scott J-1 USA/92 0.00 
10 24 Robbins, Henry J-3 USA/98 0.00 
11 25 Spinney, Mark J-1 USA/94 0.00 
12 26 Bybee, Bradleydean J-2 USA/95 0.00 
13 27 Walker, Kyler J-2 USA/96 0.00 
14 28 Schneider-Clark, Jaeden J-1 CAN/93 0.00 
15 29 Mohrman, Chase J-1 USA/94 0.00 
 
 
15-03-12 / MT. SNOW U0283 SSM3 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE CJ SPORTS TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved