Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List¹
RMD/CEN J4 Regional Championships - Super-G, Ladies
USA - CO - Steamboat
3/15/2012 11:00 AM

Official Results¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
ROCKY CENTRAL J4 REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0853  
SSWSC MARCH 15, 2012 
Steamboat RMD 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
16 52 R6160014 Andersen, Megan J-4 SUM/99 1:03.20 
17 16 R6252680 Patterson, Anna J-4 ASP/99 1:03.27 
10 R6164966 Fiore, Dylan J-4 SCV/99 1:03.27 
19 20 R6274475 Naylor, Alexis J-4 SUN/00 1:03.28 
20 36 C6344503 Cummings, Madelynn J-4 ASB/99 1:03.39 
21 40 C6261010 Keim-Wolfe, Morgan J-4 TRR/99 1:03.51 
22 50 R6251952 Dines, Lily J-4 SCV/99 1:03.56 
23 63 R6051908 Kiker, Chase Kay J-4 TSA/00 1:04.04 
24 19 R6106231 Clauss, Olivia J-4 LRC/00 1:04.18 
25 4 R6097018 Symons, Jennie J-4 SCV/99 1:04.28 
26 12 C6183446 Clausen, Lauren J-4 BPM/99 1:04.45 
27 69 R6244804 Osberger-Low, Madison J-4 ASP/99 1:04.77 
28 55 R6198444 Strizencova, Michaela J-4 SCV/00 1:04.86 
29 78 R6121446 Sockett, Meghan J-4 TBK/99 1:05.09 
30 42 C6392265 Soria, Hannah J-4 GLS/00 1:05.12 
31 59 R6279144 Hoyt, Kendra J-4 SCV/00 1:05.14 
32 24 R6035299 Viola, Elise J-4 SCV/00 1:05.24 
33 29 C6363279 Leitz-Najarian, Anja J-4 DUL/99 1:05.40 
34 39 R6255018 McSwain, Devan J-4 SUN/00 1:05.67 
35 48 R6082507 Livran, Zoe J-4 SCV/99 1:05.77 
36 54 C6410600 Hendren, Rylie J-4 TNY/99 1:05.86 
37 47 R6238688 Fallon, Hannah J-4 SCV/99 1:05.88 
38 73 C6410550 Bindas, Hunter J-4 TNY/99 1:05.95 
39 64 R6237285 Schein, Zoe J-4 TWS/00 1:05.98 
40 23 C6383555 Doering, Charlotte J-4 HHL/99 1:06.03 
41 51 C6241649 Scheidt, Sadah J-4 GLS/00 1:06.26 
42 44 C6265201 Fenton, Allyson J-4 MRR/00 1:06.27 
43 32 R6211902 Chandler, Zoe J-4 TSA/00 1:06.38 
44 68 R6002430 Elliott, Amber J-4 SSP/00 1:06.69 
45 31 C6187504 Plude, Avery J-4 DUL/99 1:06.94 
46 60 R6354530 Braun, Zoe J-4 SCV/99 1:07.04 
47 79 R6253747 Harding, Naomi J-4 SCV/00 1:07.06 
48 70 C6170401 Gartner, Piper J-4 BKH/99 1:07.24 
57 C6156962 Sonnega, Skye J-4 AFT/99 1:07.24 
50 33 R6284163 Holm, Anneli J-4 SCV/00 1:07.33 
51 71 C6371579 Frommelt, Sarah J-4 ASB/99 1:07.64 
52 45 R6256090 Brandt, Taylor J-4 SCV/00 1:07.81 
53 53 C6313944 Krigbaum, Olivia J-4 MRT/99 1:07.82 
54 80 C6335080 Demane, Sarah J-4 GIL/99 1:07.95 
55 74 R6303874 Scott, Anna J-4 SCV/99 1:08.05 
56 62 C6392495 Yamauchi, Anna J-4 WIL/00 1:08.17 
57 56 C6380273 Gasser, Morgan J-4 TRR/99 1:08.18 
 
15-03-12 / Steamboat LIST: NLW912 N0853 ZF8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved