Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Indv. Comb. Results¹
Blandford J5 Festival SL and GS Comb. - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MA - Blanford Ski Area
3/11/2012 2:00 PM

Team Comb. Results¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  3/10/2012                Page 1 
 
J5 Festival SL and GS Combined 
 
Each team must have 3 members and is scored by Total Time 
 
Team : Stubbies Total Time : 5:41.53 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
60 Kline Gavin 1:07.59 (11 42.21 (8) 1:49.80 (2) * 
70 Case Conner 1:12.25 (15 42.19 (7) 1:54.44 (5) * 
55 Mahoney Jay 1:15.86 (24 41.43 (2) 1:57.29 (12) * 
52 Hoffmann Henness 1:18.14 (30 44.34 (18 2:02.48 (18) 
54 Kunz Anna 1:24.16 (39 48.31 (32 2:12.47 (26) 
59 Joyce Jared 1:28.10 (44 47.09 (27 2:15.19 (29) 
53 Kline Tait DNF 46.25 (25 
 
Team : Ligety Split Total Time : 5:44.99 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
26 Brogan Kyle 1:12.09 (14 41.45 (3) 1:53.54 (3) * 
71 Lorendo Johnah 1:10.94 (12 43.31 (12 1:54.25 (4) * 
13 Lussier Hayden 1:13.20 (18 44.00 (16 1:57.20 (11) * 
31 Masciadrelli Jack 1:20.94 (33 41.86 (5) 2:02.80 (19) 
63 Roser Jack 1:15.92 (25 49.46 (35 2:05.38 (21) 
28 Garripy Jessica 1:24.45 (41 44.61 (20 2:09.06 (25) 
62 Roser Brodie 1:32.32 (50 51.61 (38 2:23.93 (37) 
29 Lilley Morgan 1:34.60 (54 51.70 (39 2:26.30 (41) 
3 Coffey Aiden 1:39.19 (58 47.43 (28 2:26.62 (42) 
30 Przybyla Edward 1:39.92 (59 1:05.13 (52 2:45.05 (48) 
69 Sweeney Hunter 47.97 (5) 
 
Team : The Pink Ponies Total Time : 5:50.88 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
5 Chudy Emily 1:12.81 (16 42.76 (10 1:55.57 (7) * 
41 Lindberg Eliza 1:15.47 (22 41.50 (4) 1:56.97 (10) * 
42 Thieringer Adam 1:13.29 (19 45.05 (23 1:58.34 (14) * 
17 Williams Hailey 1:33.76 (52 48.22 (31 2:21.98 (36) 
51 Desantis Gunnar 46.31 (4) 
11 Roesberry Charlie 1:14.58 (21 
 
Team : Ice Shredders Total Time : 5:58.29 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
6 Baker Nick 1:11.74 (13 43.86 (15 1:55.60 (8) * 
27 Drohen Becca 1:16.99 (28 43.53 (13 2:00.52 (15) * 
2 Buhr Luke 1:17.92 (29 44.25 (17 2:02.17 (17) * 
33 Winiarski Mia 1:29.62 (46 47.76 (29 2:17.38 (33) 
1 Greene Charlotte 1:32.13 (49 52.96 (45 2:25.09 (40) 
4 Zahner Noah 1:38.72 (56 59.65 (50 2:38.37 (47) 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/11/2012 2:47:28 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved