Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
Start List¹
Western Region Junior Champs - Slalom, Ladies
USA - ID - Schweitzer Mountain Resort
3/11/2012 10:45 AM

2nd Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
WESTERN REGION JUNIOR CHAMPS - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.40 / 13.50 3/11/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 25 IMD JAKOB, Rachel 53.55 56 68 PNSA LITTLEFIELD, Alexand 57.38 
2 51 AK SULTE, Aspen 53.41 57 46 IMD LEAVENS, Emily 57.38 
3 32 PNSA GUNESCH, Ali 53.38 58 65 PNSA KOETKE, Lisa 57.43 
4 17 CEN IDE, Tessa 53.37 59 84 FW DUNN, Lauren 57.53 
5 10 CEN ARNDT, Mary 53.28 60 87 FW POKORNY, Bozhie 57.59 
6 28 IMD MORRISON, Fiona 53.11 61 75 NORTH SELLAR, Maggie 57.73 
7 36 FW HUME, Audrey 53.07 62 85 PNSA FORSYTH, Makensie 57.79 
8 35 FW JOHNSON, Marie 52.93 63 66 AUS KELLY, Bobbi 58.31 
9 58 PNSA WOLF, Margaret 52.72 64 52 FW GARDNER, Whitney 58.38 
10 30 FW CARAVELLI, Nicolett 52.43 65 67 IMD WILSON, Cassidy 58.45 
11 50 PNSA DALY-JENSEN, Kathle 52.22 66 81 NORTH SIBERELL, Margaret 59.76 
12 5 PNSA MINANA, Paige 52.20 67 71 FW CROSBY, Maya 1:00.14 
13 15 IMD SILVERMAN, Reid 52.11 68 80 PNSA NELSON, Rachel 1:00.20 
14 23 FW JOHNSON, Hannah 51.90 69 79 AK LUKES, Molly 1:00.21 
15 22 PNSA HANSELER, Haley 51.88 70 82 PNSA RAITT, Izzie 1:00.31 
16 26 CAN SMITH, Amanda 51.83 71 83 EAST DESINO, Heather 1:01.04 
17 33 NORTH THEADE, Carter 51.66 72 63 PNSA GREEN, Mackenzie 1:01.13 
18 18 CAN THACKRAY, Logan 51.52 73 69 FW NORTON, Nikita 1:01.29 
19 13 FW WHISTLER, Paige 51.39 74 78 FW ELICEGUI, Taylor 1:02.12 
20 20 IMD ZAVALA, Linnea 51.35 75 74 PNSA AHMANN, Lindsay 1:02.47 
21 21 CAN VERGE, Kaitlyn 51.17  
22 11 IMD ENDERS, Destrey 51.12  
23 4 FW LONZA, Amie 51.10  
24 29 CAN TREMBLAY, Emilie 50.69  
25 8 FW DRILLER, Tenaya 50.65  
26 12 IMD FRANKENBURG, Sophia 50.59  
27 2 CAN HENKELMAN, Megan 50.58  
28 9 WR NAATZ, Emma 50.40  
29 3 FW KENNEDY, Allene 50.33  
30 1 PNSA ALTRINGER, Courtney 49.69  
31 45 AK HENEGAN, Sydney 53.61  
32 34 IMD BABCOCK, Michaela 53.99  
33 72 NORTH BRELSFORD, Silver 54.26  
34 39 IMD SMITH, Remy 54.49  
35 19 CEN GREINER, Megan 54.66  
36 41 FW GOWEN, Morgan 54.78  
37 43 NZL MARQUET, Bronte 54.81  
38 56 IMD MINNIEAR, Cheech 54.86  
39 47 EAST VAN HERWARDE, Kara 55.45  
40 70 NORTH HAFERMAN, Tara 55.74  
41 44 IMD TOTTEN, Mary 55.88  
42 48 IMD TROYER, Camille 55.89  
43 31 AK LUNDGREN, Sarah 55.94  
44 76 PNSA BAUERNFEIND, Taylor 55.98  
45 53 IMD MUNDAY, Morgan 56.00  
46 49 AK POWELL, Sarah 56.32  
47 60 PNSA OLSON, Megan 56.35  
48 61 PNSA BODILY, Hannah 56.57  
49 62 NORTH SWOBODA, Elizabeth 56.60  
50 27 FW RYDER, Sierra 56.72  
51 55 NORTH KELLEY, Mallory 56.88  
52 14 IMD FRENCH, Bridget 57.27  
53 40 FW HUTTON, Grace 57.29  
54 73 EAST RITCHEY, Alyce 57.30  
55 88 WR WAHL, Lani 57.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved