Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
2nd Run Start List¹
Western Region Junior Champs - Slalom, Ladies
USA - ID - Schweitzer Mountain Resort
3/11/2012 10:45 AM

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
WESTERN REGION JUNIOR CHAMPS - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 10.40 3/11/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 PNSA ALTRINGER, Courtney 56 56 IMD MINNIEAR, Cheech  
2 2 CAN HENKELMAN, Megan 57 57 CAN JONES, Makena  
3 3 FW KENNEDY, Allene 58 58 PNSA WOLF, Margaret  
4 4 FW LONZA, Amie 59 59 EAST WERLE, Jocelyn  
5 5 PNSA MINANA, Paige 60 60 PNSA OLSON, Megan  
6 6 PNSA WISE, Clare 61 61 PNSA BODILY, Hannah  
7 7 IMD PALMER, Teagen 62 62 NORTH SWOBODA, Elizabeth  
8 8 FW DRILLER, Tenaya 63 63 PNSA GREEN, Mackenzie  
9 9 WR NAATZ, Emma 64 64 FW RYAN, Elizabeth  
10 10 CEN ARNDT, Mary 65 65 PNSA KOETKE, Lisa  
11 11 IMD ENDERS, Destrey 66 66 AUS KELLY, Bobbi  
12 12 IMD FRANKENBURG, Sophia 67 67 IMD WILSON, Cassidy  
13 13 FW WHISTLER, Paige 68 68 PNSA LITTLEFIELD, Alexandra  
14 14 IMD FRENCH, Bridget 69 69 FW NORTON, Nikita  
15 15 IMD SILVERMAN, Reid 70 70 NORTH HAFERMAN, Tara  
16 16 CAN HONSBERGER, Jamie 71 71 FW CROSBY, Maya  
17 17 CEN IDE, Tessa 72 72 NORTH BRELSFORD, Silver  
18 18 CAN THACKRAY, Logan 73 73 EAST RITCHEY, Alyce  
19 19 CEN GREINER, Megan 74 74 PNSA AHMANN, Lindsay  
20 20 IMD ZAVALA, Linnea 75 75 NORTH SELLAR, Maggie  
21 21 CAN VERGE, Kaitlyn 76 76 PNSA BAUERNFEIND, Taylor  
22 22 PNSA HANSELER, Haley 77 77 PNSA HAYES-LATTIN, Madison  
23 23 FW JOHNSON, Hannah 78 78 FW ELICEGUI, Taylor  
24 24 CAN PETIT, Alix 79 79 AK LUKES, Molly  
25 25 IMD JAKOB, Rachel 80 80 PNSA NELSON, Rachel  
26 26 CAN SMITH, Amanda 81 81 NORTH SIBERELL, Margaret  
27 27 FW RYDER, Sierra 82 82 PNSA RAITT, Izzie  
28 28 IMD MORRISON, Fiona 83 83 EAST DESINO, Heather  
29 29 CAN TREMBLAY, Emilie 84 84 FW DUNN, Lauren  
30 30 FW CARAVELLI, Nicolette 85 85 PNSA FORSYTH, Makensie  
31 31 AK LUNDGREN, Sarah 86 86 PNSA PAWLAK, Natasha  
32 32 PNSA GUNESCH, Ali 87 87 FW POKORNY, Bozhie  
33 33 NORTH THEADE, Carter 88 88 WR WAHL, Lani  
34 34 IMD BABCOCK, Michaela  
35 35 FW JOHNSON, Marie  
36 36 FW HUME, Audrey  
37 37 IMD POLUKOFF, Natalya  
38 38 CAN COOK, Kelsey  
39 39 IMD SMITH, Remy  
40 40 FW HUTTON, Grace  
41 41 FW GOWEN, Morgan  
42 42 PNSA YOUNG, Hannah  
43 43 NZL MARQUET, Bronte  
44 44 IMD TOTTEN, Mary  
45 45 AK HENEGAN, Sydney  
46 46 IMD LEAVENS, Emily  
47 47 EAST VAN HERWARDE, Kara  
48 48 IMD TROYER, Camille  
49 49 AK POWELL, Sarah  
50 50 PNSA DALY-JENSEN, Kathleen  
51 51 AK SULTE, Aspen  
52 52 FW GARDNER, Whitney  
53 53 IMD MUNDAY, Morgan  
54 54 IMD POLENZ, Alexis  
55 55 NORTH KELLEY, Mallory  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved