Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
unofficial results¹
Start List¹
Western Region Junior Champs - Slalom, Men
USA - ID - Schweitzer Mountain Resort
3/11/2012 8:55 AM

Run 2 Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
WESTERN REGION JUNIOR CHAMPS - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 8.55 / 12.05 3/11/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 34 CAN DAWSON, Taylor 52.21 56 75 PNSA MCNABB, Keith 53.87 
2 31 FW CARLSON, Kirk 51.79 57 47 PNSA YAMAMOTO, Cai 53.95 
3 76 CAN UNTERBERGER, Domini 51.72 58 83 FW FERGUSON, Forrest 53.97 
4 39 IMD KEITH, Jacob 51.65 59 103 PNSA ESTRELLA, Joseph 54.06 
5 33 PNSA MEYER, Paul 51.55 60 73 NORTH HALLER, Max 54.07 
6 36 CAN HAWKINS, Devon 51.52 61 46 RMD MORRISON, Bradford 54.13 
7 37 CAN JONES, Ryan 51.42 62 79 AK CREWS, Nicholas 54.15 
8 17 PNSA DEAN, Austin 51.33 63 98 PNSA RENNIE, Averell 54.41 
9 38 PNSA JONES, Alec 51.27 64 67 CAN LEITCH, Jack 54.65 
10 22 PNSA SPLITSTOSER, Stepha 51.24 65 107 AK DAVIS, Kiefer 54.71 
11 54 IMD KLOTZ, Richard 51.22 66 91 FW KNORPP, Jack 54.91 
12 48 IMD DIRSTINE, Tanner 51.10 67 72 FW BENSCH, Jace 54.97 
13 24 WR NOGES, Carl 50.85 68 84 IMD HARDER, William 55.03 
14 29 FW MURTHA, Dylan 50.63 69 93 PNSA BLACK, Andrew 55.42 
15 26 PNSA BURTON, Andrew 50.55 70 111 NORTH FLINK, Ryan 55.44 
16 20 EAST BURCIN, Kyle 50.13 71 94 IMD LODGE, Garrett 55.52 
17 18 AK ERICKSON, Alexander 49.70 72 123 FW MOFFAT, Kye 55.64 
18 27 IMD ADAMS, Kieran 49.63 73 85 PNSA TOBLER, Max 55.75 
19 11 NORTH HAFERMAN, Eric 49.59 74 104 AK THORNLEY, Timothy 55.84 
20 14 IMD BLACK, Graham 49.45 75 88 NORTH DOKKEN, Grant 55.86 
21 16 CAN MONOD, Mathew 49.27 76 82 PNSA OSBORNE, Andrew 56.08 
22 13 PNSA SWEEK, Miles 49.01 77 121 FW PROPER, Mikael 56.09 
23 4 IMD CLEASON, James 48.78 78 87 IMD GREENE, Riley 56.15 
24 9 WR OWSLEY, David 48.71 79 120 CAN WONNACOTT, Benjamin 56.36 
25 7 FW ROBLES, Thomas 48.44 80 112 FW DERYK, Jack 56.38 
26 3 IMD COLLINS, Harlan 48.19 81 71 PNSA DICKEY, Lawrence 56.50 
27 2 IMD WRIGHT, Bronson 48.11 82 99 PNSA HOLMBERG, Ben 56.76 
28 8 FW BROOKS, Dylan 48.08 83 89 PNSA VON ROHR, Wilder 57.03 
29 6 NZL BARWOOD, Adam 47.95 84 110 FW FARRAR, Benjamin 57.11 
30 1 NZL NEESON, Finlay 47.24 85 116 FW FABRIZI, John Michae 57.22 
31 41 FW DAVIS, Devin 52.54 86 105 PNSA DUFFY, Grant 57.28 
32 40 AUS HOUGH, Max 52.59 87 124 FW BALIN, Trent 57.76 
33 43 IMD DOWD, Carter 52.69 88 114 NORTH KRAMER, Nevada 58.00 
34 45 IMD GRAVES, Jake 52.72 89 117 FW SCHOENFELD, Ryan 58.41 
35 51 IMD FELDMAN, Joseph 52.80 90 122 NORTH WILLIAMS, Eric 59.89 
36 95 PNSA FOWLER, Kristoff 52.89 91 42 IMD PEEK, Riley 1:03.13 
37 80 IMD ASTLE, Chris 53.00 92 126 AK GREENOUGH, Joseph 1:06.04 
38 74 PNSA AHMANN, Travis 53.01 93 118 NORTH DOKKEN, Charlie 1:07.16 
39 28 CAN RONSKY, Russell 53.03  
40 10 PNSA DALY-JENSEN, Aidan 53.04  
41 32 RMD HICKOK, Keller 53.10  
42 56 IMD LEH, Nevin 53.11  
43 58 CAN MAHLER, Kris 53.13  
44 49 CAN COOMBE, Brydon 53.13  
45 66 IMD GRAHAM, Hayes 53.30  
46 69 IMD JOHNSON, Finn 53.33  
47 62 CAN MARIO, Matt 53.36  
48 19 IMD BENDA, Jake 53.36  
49 61 PNSA BOIT, Colin 53.39  
50 50 IMD HANAMAN, Eric 53.47  
51 86 PNSA PECK, Vaughn 53.51  
52 55 IMD LOWTH, Charles 53.60  
53 102 AK KELLY, Kevin 53.67  
54 68 PNSA SCOTT, Parker 53.70  
55 113 EAST PRICE, Cameron 53.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved