Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
unofficial results¹
Run 2 Start List¹
Western Region Junior Champs - Slalom, Men
USA - ID - Schweitzer Mountain Resort
3/11/2012 8:55 AM

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
WESTERN REGION JUNIOR CHAMPS - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 8.55 / 12.05 3/11/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 NZL NEESON, Finlay 56 56 IMD LEH, Nevin  
2 2 IMD WRIGHT, Bronson 57 57 PNSA MANAGHAN, Gage  
3 3 IMD COLLINS, Harlan 58 58 CAN MAHLER, Kris  
4 4 IMD CLEASON, James 59 59 FW THEIS, Luke  
5 5 PNSA LYON, Macaulay 60 60 FW FITZPATRICK, Chris  
6 6 NZL BARWOOD, Adam 61 61 PNSA BOIT, Colin  
7 7 FW ROBLES, Thomas 62 62 CAN MARIO, Matt  
8 8 FW BROOKS, Dylan 63 63 IMD BROWER, Patrick  
9 9 WR OWSLEY, David 64 64 RMD SCHMITZ, Chayden  
10 10 PNSA DALY-JENSEN, Aidan 65 65 EAST SCHEU, Ben  
11 11 NORTH HAFERMAN, Eric 66 66 IMD GRAHAM, Hayes  
12 12 FW COOPER, Scott 67 67 CAN LEITCH, Jack  
13 13 PNSA SWEEK, Miles 68 68 PNSA SCOTT, Parker  
14 14 IMD BLACK, Graham 69 69 IMD JOHNSON, Finn  
15 15 FW WILSON, Kenny 70 70 IMD VOEGELE, Devon  
16 16 CAN MONOD, Mathew 71 71 PNSA DICKEY, Lawrence  
17 17 PNSA DEAN, Austin 72 72 FW BENSCH, Jace  
18 18 AK ERICKSON, Alexander 73 73 NORTH HALLER, Max  
19 19 IMD BENDA, Jake 74 74 PNSA AHMANN, Travis  
20 20 EAST BURCIN, Kyle 75 75 PNSA MCNABB, Keith  
21 21 IMD STAPLES, Max 76 76 CAN UNTERBERGER, Dominic  
22 22 PNSA SPLITSTOSER, Stephan 77 77 PNSA SANBORN, Josh  
23 23 IMD CLIFFORD, Bridger 78 78 FW TOKUNAGA, Kelly Kai  
24 24 WR NOGES, Carl 79 79 AK CREWS, Nicholas  
25 25 IMD FARROW, Connor 80 80 IMD ASTLE, Chris  
26 26 PNSA BURTON, Andrew 81 81 FW EVANS, Conner  
27 27 IMD ADAMS, Kieran 82 82 PNSA OSBORNE, Andrew  
28 28 CAN RONSKY, Russell 83 83 FW FERGUSON, Forrest  
29 29 FW MURTHA, Dylan 84 84 IMD HARDER, William  
30 30 CAN COOKSON, Bryan 85 85 PNSA TOBLER, Max  
31 31 FW CARLSON, Kirk 86 86 PNSA PECK, Vaughn  
32 32 RMD HICKOK, Keller 87 87 IMD GREENE, Riley  
33 33 PNSA MEYER, Paul 88 88 NORTH DOKKEN, Grant  
34 34 CAN DAWSON, Taylor 89 89 PNSA VON ROHR, Wilder  
35 35 AUS MCFIE, Iain 90 90 CAN KELLY, Justin  
36 36 CAN HAWKINS, Devon 91 91 FW KNORPP, Jack  
37 37 CAN JONES, Ryan 92 92 IMD ELLIOT, Nigel  
38 38 PNSA JONES, Alec 93 93 PNSA BLACK, Andrew  
39 39 IMD KEITH, Jacob 94 94 IMD LODGE, Garrett  
40 40 AUS HOUGH, Max 95 95 PNSA FOWLER, Kristoff  
41 41 FW DAVIS, Devin 96 96 IMD JOSEY, Tanner  
42 42 IMD PEEK, Riley 97 97 PNSA VANEK, Chase  
43 43 IMD DOWD, Carter 98 98 PNSA RENNIE, Averell  
44 44 EAST FERRI, Michael 99 99 PNSA HOLMBERG, Ben  
45 45 IMD GRAVES, Jake 100 100 PNSA LINDSKOG, Gunnar  
46 46 RMD MORRISON, Bradford 101 101 IRE LYNE, Conor  
47 47 PNSA YAMAMOTO, Cai 102 102 AK KELLY, Kevin  
48 48 IMD DIRSTINE, Tanner 103 103 PNSA ESTRELLA, Joseph  
49 49 CAN COOMBE, Brydon 104 104 AK THORNLEY, Timothy  
50 50 IMD HANAMAN, Eric 105 105 PNSA DUFFY, Grant  
51 51 IMD FELDMAN, Joseph 106 106 FW BENSING, Zane  
52 52 IMD PADAN, Harrison 107 107 AK DAVIS, Kiefer  
53 53 CAN PUTNAM, Jeffrey 108 108 IMD TAYLOR, Darwin  
54 54 IMD KLOTZ, Richard 109 109 CAN CORNELL, Drew  
55 55 IMD LOWTH, Charles 110 110 FW FARRAR, Benjamin  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved