Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
Western Region Junior Champs - Slalom, Men
USA - ID - Schweitzer Mountain Resort
3/10/2012 8:55 AM
forerunners in 5 minutes

2nd Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
WESTERN REGION JUNIOR CHAMPS - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 8.55 / 12.05 3/10/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 37 CAN JONES, Ryan 50.79 56 73 NORTH HALLER, Max 54.03 
2 23 IMD CLIFFORD, Bridger 50.57 57 66 IMD GRAHAM, Hayes 54.40 
3 52 IMD PADAN, Harrison 50.47 58 112 NORTH FLINK, Ryan 54.49 
4 36 CAN HAWKINS, Devon 50.42 59 98 PNSA VANEK, Chase 54.63 
5 25 IMD FARROW, Connor 50.25 60 114 EAST PRICE, Cameron 54.68 
6 33 PNSA MEYER, Paul 50.22 61 103 AK KELLY, Kevin 54.69 
7 55 IMD LOWTH, Charles 50.20 62 124 FW LEONARD, William 55.06 
8 22 PNSA SPLITSTOSER, Stepha 50.01 63 106 PNSA DUFFY, Grant 55.08 
9 35 AUS MCFIE, Iain 49.95 64 99 PNSA RENNIE, Averell 55.10 
10 41 FW DAVIS, Devin 49.95 65 91 CAN KELLY, Justin 55.34 
11 56 IMD LEH, Nevin 49.95 66 105 AK THORNLEY, Timothy 55.59 
12 31 FW CARLSON, Kirk 49.71 67 122 FW MOFFAT, Kye 55.76 
13 29 FW MURTHA, Dylan 49.69 68 109 IMD TAYLOR, Darwin 56.07 
14 14 NORTH HAFERMAN, Eric 49.34 69 60 FW FITZPATRICK, Chris 56.99 
15 5 PNSA SWEEK, Miles 49.10 70 123 NORTH WILLIAMS, Eric 57.16 
16 24 WR NOGES, Carl 49.04 71 118 FW SCHOENFELD, Ryan 57.46 
17 28 CAN RONSKY, Russell 48.82 72 68 PNSA SCOTT, Parker 57.47 
18 19 IMD BENDA, Jake 48.70 73 120 FW ROMANO, Patrick 57.49 
19 27 IMD ADAMS, Kieran 48.52 74 94 PNSA BLACK, Andrew 57.55 
20 16 CAN MONOD, Mathew 48.41 75 63 IMD BROWER, Patrick 57.74 
21 30 CAN COOKSON, Bryan 48.33 76 108 AK DAVIS, Kiefer 59.50 
22 8 PNSA LYON, Macaulay 47.99 77 111 FW FARRAR, Benjamin 1:00.32 
23 10 FW WILSON, Kenny 47.81 78 83 PNSA OSBORNE, Andrew 1:02.67 
24 6 WR OWSLEY, David 47.66 79 115 NORTH KRAMER, Nevada 1:09.63 
25 7 IMD CLEASON, James 47.55 80 119 NORTH DOKKEN, Charlie 1:21.64 
26 2 FW ROBLES, Thomas 47.35  
27 13 FW BROOKS, Dylan 47.35  
28 3 IMD COLLINS, Harlan 47.23  
29 12 IMD WRIGHT, Bronson 46.52  
30 4 NZL BARWOOD, Adam 45.06  
31 39 IMD KEITH, Jacob 50.95  
32 58 CAN MAHLER, Kris 51.25  
33 18 AK ERICKSON, Alexander 51.31  
34 1 PNSA DALY-JENSEN, Aidan 51.72  
35 81 IMD ASTLE, Chris 51.74  
36 46 RMD MORRISON, Bradford 52.16  
37 32 RMD HICKOK, Keller 52.40  
38 69 IMD JOHNSON, Finn 52.44  
39 72 FW BENSCH, Jace 52.53  
40 59 FW THEIS, Luke 52.55  
41 92 FW KNORPP, Jack 52.58  
42 45 IMD GRAVES, Jake 52.89  
43 97 IMD JOSEY, Tanner 52.92  
44 84 FW FERGUSON, Forrest 53.06  
45 87 PNSA PECK, Vaughn 53.24  
46 110 CAN CORNELL, Drew 53.26  
47 113 FW DERYK, Jack 53.28  
48 89 NORTH DOKKEN, Grant 53.43  
49 104 PNSA ESTRELLA, Joseph 53.54  
50 57 PNSA MANAGHAN, Gage 53.58  
51 79 AK CREWS, Nicholas 53.62  
52 95 IMD LODGE, Garrett 53.63  
53 82 FW EVANS, Conner 53.66  
54 88 IMD GREENE, Riley 53.80  
55 96 PNSA FOWLER, Kristoff 54.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved