Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
unofficial results¹
Western Region Junior Champs - Slalom, Ladies
USA - ID - Schweitzer Mountain Resort
3/10/2012 10:45 AM

2nd Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
WESTERN REGION JUNIOR CHAMPS - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.40 / 13.50 3/10/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 91 FW POKORNY, Bozhie 1:02.67  
2 65 NORTH SWOBODA, Elizabet 1:02.22  
3 67 FW RYAN, Elizabeth 1:02.22  
4 76 EAST RITCHEY, Alyce 1:01.60  
5 40 IMD POLUKOFF, Natalya 1:00.86  
6 75 NORTH BRELSFORD, Silver 1:00.70  
7 30 IMD MORRISON, Fiona 1:00.41  
8 46 NZL MARQUET, Bronte 1:00.29  
9 44 FW GOWEN, Morgan 59.97  
10 19 CEN GREINER, Megan 59.91  
11 42 IMD SMITH, Remy 59.80  
12 41 CAN COOK, Kelsey 59.62  
13 27 IMD JAKOB, Rachel 59.53  
14 48 AK HENEGAN, Sydney 59.38  
15 23 FW JOHNSON, Hannah 59.03  
16 36 NORTH THEADE, Carter 58.83  
17 20 IMD ZAVALA, Linnea 58.78  
18 61 PNSA WOLF, Margaret 58.71  
19 31 PNSA BACHMEIER, Mackenzi 58.68  
20 26 CAN BERMEL, Rebecca 58.65  
21 21 CAN VERGE, Kaitlyn 57.77  
22 28 CAN SMITH, Amanda 56.82  
23 6 FW KENNEDY, Allene 56.34  
24 12 FW LONZA, Amie 55.99  
25 3 IMD FRANKENBURG, Sophia 55.94  
26 5 IMD FRENCH, Bridget 55.72  
27 15 FW WHISTLER, Paige 55.63  
28 18 CAN THACKRAY, Logan 55.23  
29 11 PNSA ALTRINGER, Courtney 54.29  
30 1 WR NAATZ, Emma 52.99  
31 47 IMD TOTTEN, Mary 1:02.76  
32 49 IMD LEAVENS, Emily 1:02.82  
33 79 PNSA BAUERNFEIND, Tayl 1:04.39  
34 71 PNSA LITTLEFIELD, Alex 1:04.61  
35 73 NORTH HAFERMAN, Tara 1:04.63  
36 53 PNSA DALY-JENSEN, Kath 1:04.74  
37 88 PNSA FORSYTH, Makensie 1:04.98  
38 78 NORTH SELLAR, Maggie 1:05.26  
39 58 NORTH KELLEY, Mallory 1:05.67  
40 74 FW CROSBY, Maya 1:05.96  
41 84 NORTH SIBERELL, Margare 1:06.22  
42 80 PNSA HAYES-LATTIN, Mad 1:06.46  
43 89 PNSA PAWLAK, Natasha 1:06.55  
44 66 PNSA GREEN, Mackenzie 1:06.64  
45 83 PNSA NELSON, Rachel 1:06.80  
46 29 FW RYDER, Sierra 1:07.98  
47 85 PNSA RAITT, Izzie 1:08.24  
48 81 FW ELICEGUI, Taylor 1:09.79  
49 86 EAST DESINO, Heather 1:10.05  
50 43 FW HUTTON, Grace 1:11.98  
51 68 PNSA KOETKE, Lisa 1:14.84  
52 50 EAST VAN HERWARDE, Kar 1:24.34  
53 87 FW DUNN, Lauren 1:31.95  
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved