Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
USCSA NATIONALS LADIES GS - Slalom, Ladies
USA - ME - SUNDAY RIVER SKI RESORT
3/9/2012 10:30 AM

Interval Report¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
USCSA NATIONALS LADIES SLALOM  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. U1047  
GOULD/SUNDAY RIVER MARCH 9, 2012 
SUNDAY RIVER SKI RESORT EASTERN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M L A D I E S  
INTERMEDIATE REPORT  
 
 
Pl Bib Cls Team Name st to int1 int1 to fin Time Combined 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1 10 MID BROWMosenthal, Kia 31.121 (2) 22.599 (2) 53.72 (1)  
second run 30.240 (2) 22.061 (3) 52.30 (1) 1:46.02  
2 41 MID SNC Palic, Tea 31.572 (4) 22.749 (3) 54.32 (2)  
second run 31.880 (22) 22.028 (2) 53.90 (8) 1:48.22  
3 2 UNR Poleschuk, Nicole 31.557 (3) 23.563 (6) 55.12 (4)  
second run 30.794 (3) 22.488 (5) 53.28 (3) 1:48.40  
4 66 J-1 SNC Lamoureux, Emile 31.707 (6) 24.463 (14) 56.17 (9)  
second run 30.210 (1) 22.172 (4) 52.38 (2) 1:48.55  
5 3 MID UCONPark, Brigitta 31.681 (5) 23.436 (5) 55.11 (3)  
second run 31.260 (11) 23.057 (17) 54.31 (13) 1:49.42  
6 4 MID RMC Floden, Isa 31.712 (7) 23.867 (8) 55.58 (6)  
second run 31.260 (11) 22.665 (7) 53.92 (10) 1:49.50  
7 18 J-1 STO Ulvestad, Katie 32.119 (9) 23.426 (4) 55.54 (5)  
second run 31.593 (14) 22.535 (6) 54.12 (12) 1:49.66  
8 19 MID STA Forbes, Caitlin 31.975 (8) 24.012 (10) 55.98 (7)  
second run 30.960 (7) 22.787 (11) 53.74 (6) 1:49.72  
9 7 MID UMASBloom, Shannon 32.200 (10) 23.899 (9) 56.10 (8)  
second run 31.154 (9) 22.912 (14) 54.06 (11) 1:50.16  
10 15 J-1 UBC Bisnaire, Samanth 32.553 (12) 23.825 (7) 56.37 (10)  
second run 31.428 (13) 23.066 (18) 54.49 (15) 1:50.86  
11 39 MID RMC Palovaara, Mimmi 32.491 (11) 24.220 (11) 56.71 (11)  
second run 30.952 (6) 23.400 (19) 54.35 (14) 1:51.06  
12 36 J-1 BROWMastanduno, Maria 32.671 (13) 24.514 (16) 57.18 (12)  
second run 31.172 (10) 22.739 (9) 53.91 (9) 1:51.09  
13 53 J-1 BROWLeblanc, Emma 33.613 (22) 24.441 (13) 58.05 (14)  
second run 30.883 (4) 22.826 (13) 53.70 (5) 1:51.75  
14 121 MID UCO Weber, Cayla 33.545 (21) 25.077 (22) 58.62 (20)  
second run 31.049 (8) 22.752 (10) 53.80 (7) 1:52.42  
15 32 J-1 STA Redente, Monica 33.522 (20) 24.925 (19) 58.44 (16)  
second run 32.540 (27) 21.989 (1) 54.52 (16) 1:52.96  
16 9 J-1 UWMAMurray, Brenna 33.260 (15) 24.263 (12) 57.52 (13)  
second run 31.615 (15) 23.997 (26) 55.61 (22) 1:53.13  
17 31 MID SU Salzman, Nicole 34.010 (24) 24.631 (17) 58.64 (21)  
second run 31.943 (23) 23.009 (16) 54.95 (18) 1:53.59  
18 16 MID CLKSClevenger, Jill 33.476 (19) 24.997 (20) 58.47 (17)  
second run 31.778 (18) 23.434 (20) 55.21 (20) 1:53.68  
19 85 SNC Spangs, Hedvig 34.641 (32) 25.845 (33) 1:00.48 (28)  
second run 30.926 (5) 22.686 (8) 53.61 (4) 1:54.09  
20 24 J-1 TUFTStevens, Chelsea 33.234 (14) 25.161 (23) 58.39 (15)  
second run 32.103 (25) 24.202 (29) 56.30 (25) 1:54.69  
 
 
 
09-03-12 / SUNDAY RIVER SKI RESORT LIST: NLW912 U1047 SF3 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE SUNDAY RIVER TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved