Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Liste de départs - 1¹
Coupe Nor-AM Cup - AUDI - Slalom, Féminin
CAN - QC - Val Saint-Côme
3/14/2012 10:30 AM

Résultats - manche 1¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
AUDI COUPE NOR-AM CUP  
 
 
CLUB DE COMPETITION VAL ST-COME 14 MARS 2012 
DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE SKI SKI QUEBEC ALPIN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M F É M I N I N  
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS - 1st Run  
 
JURY DONNÉES TECHNIQUES 
 
DT FIS L. SULLIVAN (USA) PISTE GRAND PRIX 
ARBITRE P. BERNIER (CAN) DÉPART 500 M 
DIR. D`ÉPREUVE S. LAUZON (CAN) ARRIVÉE 340 M 
DÉNIVELLATION 160 M 
 
FIS No HOMOLOGATION 9349/12/09 
 
 
1e MANCHE 2e MANCHE 
TRACEUR J. PICKERING (USA) J. LACKIE (CAN) 
OUVREURS -A- E. FRAYSSE (CAN) -A- E. FRAYSSE (CAN) 
-B- K. BOUCHARD (CAN) -B-  
-C- -C-  
-D- -D-  
-E- -E-  
 
PORTES/VIRAGES 64/(62) 60/(59) 
HEURE DE DÉBUT 10.30 13.45 
WEATHER: NUAGEUX SNOW: MOUILLEE TEMP. S: 3 C F: 2 C 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL Seq COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL 
Nr SURNAME NAME NAT TIME 
 
1 1 DUKE, Hailey USA 55.26 
2 9 GOODMAN, Anna CAN 55.63 
3 2 TERWEIL, Elli CAN 56.03 
4 7 RIIS-JOHANNESSEN, Kristina NOR 56.05 
5 6 STAPLES, Kiley USA 56.19 
6 15 McJAMES, Megan USA 56.57 
7 3 FORD, Julia USA 56.70 
8 20 RYLEY, Kate CAN 57.34 
9 8 PETERSON, Foreste USA 57.55 
10 10 CARROL, Tianda CAN 57.89 
11 23 IDE, Maisie USA 58.02 
12 16 PREFONTAINE, Marie-Pier CAN 58.13 
13 11 KNOWLES, Natalie CAN 58.25 
14 12 KIKUT, Anna USA 58.52 
15 42 LAPANJA, Lila USA 58.58 
 
 
14-03-12 / DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE LISTE: FLW912 CAN5329.957 SF4 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNÉES TRAITÉES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMÉTRAGE TAG-Heuer 540 
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN  
 
AUDI COUPE NOR-AM CUP  
 
 
CLUB DE COMPETITION VAL ST-COME 14 MARS 2012 
DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE SKI SKI QUEBEC ALPIN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL Seq COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL 
Nr SURNAME NAME NAT TIME 
 
16 19 TEFRE, Elise-Woien NOR 59.19 
17 37 WILES, Jacqueline USA 59.25 
18 14 TESCHNER, Randa CAN 59.30 
19 35 CRAWFORD, Candace CAN 59.43 
20 17 WALES, Brooke USA 59.54 
21 29 VALLERAND, Laurence CAN 59.55 
22 33 CURRIE, Meg CAN 59.64 
23 28 DAVID, Sandrine CAN 1`00.00 
24 49 MARCIL, Stephanie CAN 1`00.03 
25 26 McDONALD, Amanda USA 1`00.13 
26 30 KANTOR, Jenna USA 1`00.45 
27 51 DAVIS, Tess CAN 1`00.47 
28 5 IRWIN, Madison CAN 1`00.60 
29 32 SAMUELS, Lauren USA 1`00.66 
30 36 ST-GERMAIN, Laurence CAN 1`00.77 
31 44 CASTON, Rose USA 1`00.88 
32 34 LAMOUREUX, Katerine CAN 1`01.03 
33 48 GOULD, Stephanie CAN 1`01.20 
34 55 GRENIER, Valerie CAN 1`01.53 
35 45 TOMMY, Mikaela CAN 1`01.57 
36 41 POITRAS, Adrienne CAN 1`01.75 
37 53 MICHALIK, Victoria CAN 1`01.99 
38 69 KING, Emma CAN 1`02.17 
39 46 ANDREWS, Lena USA 1`02.30 
40 52 LATHROP, Brittany USA 1`02.64 
41 40 CLARKE, Devon CAN 1`02.73 
42 59 JORDAN, Carly CAN 1`02.87 
43 39 SCHMIDT, Hannah CAN 1`03.05 
44 63 FIELD, Charley CAN 1`03.90 
45 65 DARLINGTON, Kailee CAN 1`04.02 
46 60 BOUCHARD, Erika CAN 1`04.16 
47 62 Du SAULT, Frederique CAN 1`04.33 
48 68 RAUHALA, Silken CAN 1`04.95 
49 70 LEROUX, Sofi CAN 1`05.11 
50 67 KORTE-MOORE, Makena CAN 1`05.45 
51 61 BOISVERT, Tannis CAN 1`05.55 
52 66 RAMSDEN, Jocelyn CAN 1`06.12 
53 18 MARNO, Anna USA 1`06.47 
54 21 KISTLER, Lizzie USA 1`08.37 
55 43 HEMPHILL, Mary Beth CAN 1`09.91 
56 13 GHENT, Abby USA 1`13.94 
 
 
14-03-12 / DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE LISTE: FLW912 CAN5329.957 SF4 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNÉES TRAITÉES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMÉTRAGE TAG-Heuer 540 
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN  
 
AUDI COUPE NOR-AM CUP  
 
 
CLUB DE COMPETITION VAL ST-COME 14 MARS 2012 
DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE SKI SKI QUEBEC ALPIN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL Seq COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL 
Nr SURNAME NAME NAT TIME 
 
ABSENTS (DNS) 
 
71 IRWIN, Katharine USA 
47 DENIS, Darquise CAN 
 
ABANDONS (DNF) 
 
72 MacLACHLAN, Hallie CAN 
64 GIBSON, Libby USA 
58 CHARBONNEAU, Sophie CAN 
57 PICHETTE-BEAURIVAGE, Lauren CAN 
56 RYAN, Katherine USA 
54 HALL, Madeleine USA 
50 FARROW, Katie CAN 
38 BARTLETT, Caroline CAN 
31 PAQUIN-RICARD, Claudia CAN 
27 HASKELL, Mardene USA 
25 KIKUT, Sara USA 
24 MOORE, Kelly CAN 
22 MOLTZAN, Paula USA 
4 PHELAN, Britt CAN 
 
DISQUALIFIÉS 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14-03-12 / DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE LISTE: FLW912 CAN5329.957 SF4 / 3 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNÉES TRAITÉES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMÉTRAGE TAG-Heuer 540 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved