Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
2nd run start order¹
unofficial results¹
Western Region Junior Champs - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - ID - Schweitzer Mountain Resort
3/8/2012 11:40 AM

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
WESTERN REGION JUNIOR CHAMPS - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 11.40 / 14.05 3/ 8/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 NZL NEESON, Finlay 56 56 IMD LOWTH, Charles  
2 2 IMD CLEASON, James 57 57 CAN MAHLER, Kris  
3 3 PNSA JONES, Alec 58 58 EAST FERRI, Michael  
4 4 IMD WRIGHT, Bronson 59 59 IMD LEH, Nevin  
5 5 FW DAVIS, Devin 60 60 FW THEIS, Luke  
6 6 PNSA YAMAMOTO, Cai 61 61 PNSA AHMANN, Travis  
7 7 FW COOPER, Scott 62 62 PNSA ESTRELLA, Joseph  
8 8 FW WILSON, Kenny 63 63 NORTH DOKKEN, Grant  
9 9 IMD COLLINS, Harlan 64 64 IMD VOEGELE, Devon  
10 10 CAN COOKSON, Bryan 65 65 PNSA SCOTT, Parker  
11 11 FW ROBLES, Thomas 66 66 IMD FELDMAN, Joseph  
12 12 PNSA LYON, Macaulay 67 67 PNSA SPLITSTOSER, Stephan  
13 13 IMD DIRSTINE, Tanner 68 68 IMD ASTLE, Chris  
14 14 NZL BARWOOD, Adam 69 69 IMD LODGE, Garrett  
15 15 FW BROOKS, Dylan 70 70 AK CREWS, Nicholas  
16 16 WR NOGES, Carl 71 71 PNSA MANAGHAN, Gage  
17 17 CAN RONSKY, Russell 72 72 PNSA TOBLER, Max  
18 18 CAN MONOD, Mathew 73 73 FW BENSCH, Jace  
19 19 NORTH HAFERMAN, Eric 74 74 EAST SCHEU, Ben  
20 20 EAST BURCIN, Kyle 75 75 PNSA BURTON, Andrew  
21 21 IMD STAPLES, Max 76 76 AK FOX, Dylan  
22 22 CAN DAWSON, Taylor 77 77 RMD MORRISON, Bradford  
23 23 IMD BLACK, Graham 78 78 CAN GILLESPIE, Mike  
24 24 IMD BROWER, Patrick 79 79 PNSA SANBORN, Josh  
25 25 AK ERICKSON, Alexander 80 80 FW EVANS, Conner  
26 26 CAN HAWKINS, Devon 81 81 PNSA BLACK, Andrew  
27 27 IMD PADAN, Harrison 82 82 PNSA BOIT, Colin  
28 28 IMD ADAMS, Kieran 83 83 IMD GRAVES, Jake  
29 29 AK KELLY, Kevin 84 84 IMD HANAMAN, Eric  
30 30 FW FERGUSON, Forrest 85 85 CAN CORNELL, Drew  
31 31 IMD DOWD, Carter 86 86 PNSA VON ROHR, Wilder  
32 32 PNSA MEYER, Paul 87 87 PNSA MCNABB, Keith  
33 33 FW MURTHA, Dylan 88 88 PNSA DICKEY, Lawrence  
34 34 CAN UNTERBERGER, Dominic 89 89 CAN LEITCH, Jack  
35 35 EAST PRICE, Cameron 90 90 CAN WONNACOTT, Benjamin  
36 36 IMD GRAHAM, Hayes 91 91 FW MOFFAT, Kye  
37 37 PNSA DEAN, Austin 92 92 IMD JOSEY, Tanner  
38 38 IMD FARROW, Connor 93 93 PNSA LINDSKOG, Gunnar  
39 39 CAN MARIO, Matt 94 94 IRE LYNE, Conor  
40 40 IMD KEITH, Jacob 95 95 FW KNORPP, Jack  
41 41 PNSA SWEEK, Miles 96 96 AK THORNLEY, Timothy  
42 42 CAN COOMBE, Brydon 97 97 FW FITZPATRICK, Chris  
43 43 IMD KLOTZ, Richard 98 98 FW ROMANO, Patrick  
44 44 AUS MCFIE, Iain 99 99 PNSA HOLMBERG, Ben  
45 45 IMD PEEK, Riley 100 100 RMD HICKOK, Keller  
46 46 NORTH REISING, Willis 101 101 IMD ELLIOT, Nigel  
47 47 CAN PUTNAM, Jeffrey 102 102 PNSA PECK, Vaughn  
48 48 RMD SCHMITZ, Chayden 103 103 NORTH HALLER, Max  
49 49 FW TOKUNAGA, Kelly Kai 104 104 FW DERYK, Jack  
50 50 PNSA RENNIE, Averell 105 105 FW FABRIZI, John Michael  
51 51 IMD BENDA, Jake 106 106 PNSA VANEK, Chase  
52 52 IMD JOHNSON, Finn 107 107 FW SCHOENFELD, Ryan  
53 53 FW CARLSON, Kirk 108 108 PNSA DUFFY, Grant  
54 54 AUS HOUGH, Max 109 109 CAN KELLY, Justin  
55 55 PNSA FOWLER, Kristoff 110 110 FW BENSING, Zane  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved