Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
unofficial results¹
Western Region Junior Champs - Super-G, Ladies
USA - ID - Schweitzer Mountain Resort
3/8/2012 9:10 PM

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
WESTERN REGION JUNIOR CHAMPS - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9.10 3/ 8/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 IMD PALMER, Teagen 56 56 FW POKORNY, Bozhie  
2 2 CAN THACKRAY, Logan 57 57 PNSA NELSON, Rachel  
3 3 PNSA WOLF, Margaret 58 58 PNSA PAWLAK, Natasha  
4 4 IMD ZAVALA, Linnea 59 59 FW RYAN, Elizabeth  
5 5 IMD BABCOCK, Michaela 60 60 EAST WERLE, Jocelyn  
6 6 PNSA MINANA, Paige 61 61 FW NORTON, Nikita  
7 7 IMD ENDERS, Destrey 62 62 NORTH SIBERELL, Margaret  
8 8 CAN SMITH, Amanda 63 63 IMD MINNIEAR, Cheech  
9 9 FW CARAVELLI, Nicolette 64 64 WR WAHL, Lani  
10 10 PNSA WISE, Clare 65 65 PNSA LITTLEFIELD, Alexandra  
11 11 PNSA ALTRINGER, Courtney 66 66 IMD POLUKOFF, Natalya  
12 12 PNSA GUNESCH, Ali 67 67 FW RYDER, Sierra  
13 13 CAN BERMEL, Rebecca 68 68 IMD MORRISON, Fiona  
14 14 PNSA HANSELER, Haley 69 69 FW HUTTON, Grace  
15 15 FW DRILLER, Tenaya 70 70 NORTH KELLEY, Mallory  
16 16 IMD FRANKENBURG, Sophia 71 71*PNSA BAUERNFEIND, Taylor  
17 17 PNSA YOUNG, Hannah 72 72*EAST DESINO, Heather  
18 18 PNSA GREEN, Mackenzie 73 73*IMD LEAVENS, Emily  
19 19 FW WHISTLER, Paige 74 74 FW CROSBY, Maya  
20 20 CAN HENKELMAN, Megan 75 75*EAST VAN HERWARDE, Kara  
21 21 FW LONZA, Amie 76 76 EAST RITCHEY, Alyce  
22 22 CAN HONSBERGER, Jamie 77 77 IMD MUNDAY, Morgan  
23 23 NZL MARQUET, Bronte 78 78 NORTH SELLAR, Maggie  
24 24 RUS BOUGRI, Zina 79 79 AK LUKES, Molly  
25 25 FW HUME, Audrey 80 80 IMD SMITH, Remy  
26 26 FW KENNEDY, Allene 81 81 IMD WILSON, Cassidy  
27 27 PNSA BACHMEIER, Mackenzie 82 82 NORTH BRELSFORD, Silver  
28 28 CAN PETIT, Alix 83 83*IMD POLENZ, Alexis  
29 29 FW JOHNSON, Marie 84 84 NORTH SWOBODA, Elizabeth  
30 30 PNSA DALY-JENSEN, Kathleen 85 85*CAN JONES, Makena  
31 31 FW HALL, Madeleine 86 86 CAN COOK, Kelsey  
32 32 CAN VERGE, Kaitlyn  
33 33 CAN CORMIER, Lisa  
34 34 AK SULTE, Aspen  
35 35 PNSA AHMANN, Lindsay  
36 36 AK LUNDGREN, Sarah  
37 37 AK POWELL, Sarah  
38 38 IMD JAKOB, Rachel  
39 39 AUS KELLY, Bobbi  
40 40 FW DUNN, Lauren  
41 41 NORTH HAFERMAN, Tara  
42 42 FW JOHNSON, Hannah  
43 43 AK HENEGAN, Sydney  
44 44 IMD HUNSAKER, Hannah  
45 45 IMD TROYER, Camille  
46 46 FW GARDNER, Whitney  
47 47 PNSA HAYES-LATTIN, Madison  
48 48 PNSA BODILY, Hannah  
49 49 PNSA FORSYTH, Makensie  
50 50 PNSA KOETKE, Lisa  
51 51 IMD TOTTEN, Mary  
52 52 PNSA OLSON, Megan  
53 53 FW ELICEGUI, Taylor  
54 54 NORTH THEADE, Carter  
55 55 PNSA RAITT, Izzie  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved