Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
2nd run start list¹
Western Region Junior Champs - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - ID - Schweitzer Mountain Resort
3/7/2012 12:00 PM

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
WESTERN REGION JUNIOR CHAMPS - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 12.00 / 2.00 3/ 7/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 CAN THACKRAY, Logan 56 56 NORTH SELLAR, Maggie  
2 2 PNSA ALTRINGER, Courtney 57 57 EAST VAN HERWARDE, Kara  
3 3 PNSA HANSELER, Haley 58 58 FW RYDER, Sierra  
4 4 CAN SMITH, Amanda 59 59 CEN ARNDT, Mary  
5 5 IMD FRANKENBURG, Sophia 60 60 PNSA BAUERNFEIND, Taylor  
6 6 FW KENNEDY, Allene 61 61 AK HENEGAN, Sydney  
7 7 PNSA WISE, Clare 62 62 IMD SMITH, Remy  
8 8 IMD ENDERS, Destrey 63 63 CAN JONES, Makena  
9 9 IMD PALMER, Teagen 64 64 FW GARDNER, Whitney  
10 10 FW DRILLER, Tenaya 65 65 FW ELICEGUI, Taylor  
11 11 FW CARAVELLI, Nicolette 66 66 IMD POLUKOFF, Natalya  
12 12 FW HALL, Madeleine 67 67 IMD MUNDAY, Morgan  
13 13 PNSA MINANA, Paige 68 68 NORTH BRELSFORD, Silver  
14 14 IMD ZAVALA, Linnea 69 69 PNSA BODILY, Hannah  
15 15 IMD FRENCH, Bridget 70 70 RUS BOUGRI, Zina  
16 16 CAN HENKELMAN, Megan 71 71 PNSA HAYES-LATTIN, Madison  
17 17 CAN TREMBLAY, Emilie 72 72 NORTH HAFERMAN, Tara  
18 18 CAN BERMEL, Rebecca 73 73 AUS KELLY, Bobbi  
19 19 CAN PETIT, Alix 74 74 FW CROSBY, Maya  
20 20 IMD SILVERMAN, Reid 75 75 PNSA LITTLEFIELD, Alexandra  
21 21 PNSA GUNESCH, Ali 76 76 PNSA FORSYTH, Makensie  
22 22 PNSA BACHMEIER, Mackenzie 77 77 FW RYAN, Elizabeth  
23 23 FW WHISTLER, Paige 78 78 PNSA RAITT, Izzie  
24 24 AK LUNDGREN, Sarah 79 79 IMD LEAVENS, Emily  
25 25 IMD MORRISON, Fiona 80 80 IMD TOTTEN, Mary  
26 26 CAN HONSBERGER, Jamie 81 81 FW DUNN, Lauren  
27 27 IMD BABCOCK, Michaela 82 82 PNSA GREEN, Mackenzie  
28 28 FW LONZA, Amie 83 83 PNSA OLSON, Megan  
29 29 FW JOHNSON, Hannah 84 84 NORTH SIBERELL, Margaret  
30 30 IMD TROYER, Camille 85 85 AK LUKES, Molly  
31 31 FW JOHNSON, Marie 86 86 WR WAHL, Lani  
32 32 PNSA DALY-JENSEN, Kathleen 87 87 IMD POLENZ, Alexis  
33 33 NORTH THEADE, Carter 88 88 FW POKORNY, Bozhie  
34 34 CAN VERGE, Kaitlyn 89 89 PNSA PAWLAK, Natasha  
35 35 FW HUME, Audrey 90 90 NORTH SWOBODA, Elizabeth  
36 36 PNSA YOUNG, Hannah 91 91 EAST RITCHEY, Alyce  
37 37 FW HUTTON, Grace 92 92 EAST DESINO, Heather  
38 38 IMD WILSON, Cassidy  
39 39 PNSA WOLF, Margaret  
40 40 CEN GREINER, Megan  
41 41 EAST WERLE, Jocelyn  
42 42 AK POWELL, Sarah  
43 43 FW NORTON, Nikita  
44 44 NZL MARQUET, Bronte  
45 45 IMD JAKOB, Rachel  
46 46 FW GOWEN, Morgan  
47 47 PNSA NELSON, Rachel  
48 48 CAN CORMIER, Lisa  
49 49 IMD HUNSAKER, Hannah  
50 50 CEN IDE, Tessa  
51 51 NORTH KELLEY, Mallory  
52 52 PNSA KOETKE, Lisa  
53 53 AK SULTE, Aspen  
54 54 IMD MINNIEAR, Cheech  
55 55 PNSA AHMANN, Lindsay  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved