Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Eastern NJR Championships - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - NY - WHITEFACE MOUNTAIN
3/13/2012 5:00 AM
Race has finished, results are still unofficial

2nd run start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
EASTERN NJR CHAMPIONSHIPS - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.45 / 12.30 3/13/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 26 J-2 BBTS WINSLOW, Carol 57.62 56 82 J-2 LRT CARBONARO, Ka 1:00.54 
2 28 J-2 GMVS KIKUT, Ava 57.58 57 68 J-2 BBTS SPENCER, Payt 1:00.55 
3 34 J-1 NWS EDELINE, Manon 57.51 58 54 J-2 GMVS SWEENEY, Krist 1:00.76 
4 24 J-2 FORTIER, Maggie 57.40 59 63 J-2 GMVS STOLAR, Sammi 1:00.83 
5 38 J-2 BMA DONNAN, Gibson 57.37 60 44 J-1 NWS LIEBOWITZ, Ka 1:01.03 
6 30 J-1 MMSC BALSER, Denali 56.95 61 42 J-1 CVA WHATLEY, Eliz 1:01.14 
7 20 J-1 GMVS CROCCOLO, Simo 56.77 62 70 J-2 SMS GUARINO, Anne 1:01.42 
8 11 J-1 GACP MORSE, Sarah 56.73 63 59 J-2 GMVS PASTERIS, Gab 1:01.50 
9 41 J-2 OMS ABRAHAM, Casey 56.71 64 81 J-1 TR ERDMAN, Olivi 1:01.77 
10 31 J-1 CVA COCHRANE, Chlo 56.70 65 77 J-2 GACP HABERMAN-FAKE, 1:01.92 
11 27 J-2 SMS LATHROP, Lara 56.62 66 33 J-1 MMSC HIGGINS, Kelse 1:02.05 
12 29 J-2 NWS SPETH, Annie 56.55 67 79 J-2 TRT WALDO, Victor 1:02.08 
13 10 J-1 PROC WILCOX, Kelsey 56.43 68 64 J-1 SMS HUGHES, Danie 1:02.38 
14 5 J-1 CVA MICHAUD, Natha 56.36 69 67 J-2 BMA TAITZ, Julia 1:02.86 
15 18 J-2 FRIGON, Genevie 56.30 70 76 J-1 SMS DARDANI, Filo 1:03.12 
16 46 J-2 GACP STRACHAN, Isab 56.27 71 83 J-2 SCVA BENGTSSON, El 1:03.15 
17 16 J-1 MMSC ROSS, Sloane 56.19 72 73 J-2 BMA KANIA, Lizzi 1:03.17 
18 9 J-1 FSA SMITH, Willow 56.12 73 72 J-2 BBTS MOSENTHAL, Te 1:03.35 
19 13 J-1 GMVS GLANDER, Kelly 56.10 74 85 J-2 BEAST KRONENBERG, Fr 1:04.42 
20 17 J-2 RAYMOND, Charlo 55.87 75 86 J-1 WTG DAVIDSON, Hann 1:07.40 
21 48 J-2 NSA ANTONELLI, Bri 55.57  
22 22 J-1 MMSC HAYDEN, Courtn 55.31  
23 4 J-1 NWS GRIFFIN, Kalen 55.14  
24 1 J-1 BMA PECH, Brayton 54.57  
25 12 J-1 BBTS D ELIA, Annie 54.40  
26 2 J-1 OMS HILL, Rainie 54.01  
27 39 J-2 BMA WILLIAMS, Char 53.97  
28 7 J-1 BMA ROOS, Nicole 53.88  
29 15 J-2 PAQUETTE-PATTER 53.43  
30 14 J-1 GMVS LEOPOLD, Madel 53.33  
31 52 J-2 FSA BRADLEY, Kathe 57.63  
32 6 J-2 GMVS CURTIS, Lainey 57.70  
33 37 J-2 BBTS ANTONIOLI, Car 57.83  
34 3 J-1 BMA ZANCA, Mariah 57.83  
35 47 J-1 BMRA TURKO, Kylee 57.87  
36 36 J-1 MMSC ARMBRUSTER, Ha 57.90  
37 84 J-2 PA JOYCE, Kailey 58.00  
38 51 J-2 GACP GEE, Kyrstin 58.03  
39 19 J-2 GMVS DYER KLOMAN, S 58.37  
40 32 J-1 SMS RILEY, Alicia 58.42  
41 58 J-2 BEST STOBIERSKI, Lau 58.45  
42 56 J-2 SMS VISNIC, Mary K 58.53  
43 35 J-1 SMS LYNCH, Isabell 58.87  
44 55 J-2 GMVS WETMORE, Natal 58.97  
45 75 J-1 SMS NAKAMURA, Miyu 59.12  
46 40 J-1 FSC CORDINGLEY, Ni 59.18  
47 53 J-1 MMSC JAMES, Isabelle 59.41  
48 60 J-2 SMS FOWLER, Leah 59.64  
49 74 J-2 PROC CAMERON, Eliza 59.68  
50 66 J-2 NSA DIGNES, Kenzi 59.81  
51 69 J-2 HH GILLIGAN, Magg 59.90  
52 57 J-1 NSA SERTL, Katja 59.95  
53 49 J-2 CVA ROWLAND, Jen 1:00.29  
54 65 J-1 SMS VISNIC, Emil 1:00.41  
55 62 J-2 NSA GASPAR, Veron 1:00.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved