Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Eastern NJR Championships - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - NY - WHITEFACE MOUNTAIN
3/12/2012 5:00 AM

second run 12:45¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
EASTERN NJR CHAMPIONSHIPS - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.00 / 12.30 3/12/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 50 J-2 NSA BURDETT, Jacks 51.27 56 78 J-1 GSC HOWE, Tanner 54.29 
2 61 J-1 BBTS LINEHAN, Blake 51.27 57 81 J-2 MWV TINKHAM, Lucas 54.32 
3 38 J-2 MMSC DIXON, Calvin 51.26 58 73 J-2 JIM VANZON-BORWICK, 54.49 
4 28 J-2 BBTS KATZ, Alexande 51.04 59 71 J-2 MWV FRANKOWSKI, Asa 54.53 
5 33 J-2 GMVS PYKE, Geoffrey 50.76 60 72 J-2 BOC SHERRAS, Andrew 55.18 
6 49 J-2 BBTS KOFOED, Spence 50.59 61 77 J-2 BEAST SUTNER, Samuel 56.05 
7 31 J-1 BM DONNAN, Seery 50.52 62 55 J-2 MWV NAWROCKI, Ryker 56.12 
8 41 J-2 BMRC BRUST, Luke 50.51 63 62 J-1 MWV FLORIAN, Aust 1:46.82 
9 13 J-1 MMSC KAMPHUIS, Coli 50.42 64 26 J-1 BMA ROBERTS, Murp 1:52.75 
10 20 J-2 MMSC SCHMITT, Pasca 50.27  
11 44 J-2 GMVS MORTON, Theo 50.23  
12 19 J-2 GMVS SWING, Alva 50.17  
13 23 J-2 BBTS MCCROSSAN, And 50.13  
14 21 J-1 GACP KEOGH, Jackson 50.12  
15 27 J-1 GMVS HARNSBERGER, T 49.95  
16 15 J-1 SMS SCHWARZ, Sam 49.93  
17 25 J-2 GMVS WORLEY, Sam 49.76  
18 24 J-2 GMVS GALLAGHER, Nei 49.62  
19 36 J-1 MWV BARBER, Sam 49.50  
20 9 J-1 CVA LISTOWICH, Ben 49.42  
21 14 J-1 SMS SCHOW, Peter 49.40  
22 11 J-2 GMVS SCHIBLI, Jack 49.39  
23 17 J-2 NWS LAROSA-VERDON, 49.38  
24 1 J-1 GSC BOBOTAS, Tom 49.29  
25 7 J-1 IND JACOBS, Jake 49.12  
26 16 J-1 GACP LOVE, Shane 49.01  
27 4 J-1 MWV VAN DEURSEN, J 48.59  
28 3 J-1 GMVS PASTERIS, Nich 48.39  
29 2 J-1 SSC ARTSMA, Robert 48.28  
30 10 J-1 NWS BLAKE, Daniel 47.97  
31 6 J-1 NSA MACKIE, Logan 47.88  
32 48 J-1 MWV NIILER, Kurt 51.50  
33 39 J-2 NSA GLICK, Skylar 51.51  
34 80 J-2 GO DONOHUE, Kelto 51.56  
35 37 J-1 CVA FALT, Dan 51.63  
36 52 J-1 FSA MOBILIA, Jay 51.64  
37 40 J-1 MMSC MAGURNO, James 51.77  
38 56 J-1 CAST CORRADO, Vincen 51.79  
39 60 J-2 GMVS GONIN, Sebasti 51.89  
40 45 J-2 GMVS ROSEN, Gabriel 52.01  
41 35 J-1 GMVS QUISENBERRY, G 52.14  
42 64 J-2 BBTS EYUBOGLU, Sabri 52.36  
43 66 J-2 SMS CHEN, Gavin 52.62  
44 58 J-2 SMS MCNAMARA, P Fi 52.62  
45 69 J-1 FSA COUTURE, Matth 52.65  
46 18 J-1 MMSC WILLIAMS, Mich 52.70  
47 46 J-1 MMSC ANGIER, Robin 52.77  
48 76 J-2 CVA KODA, Ryutaro 52.93  
49 70 J-2 BBTS THOMPSON, Dako 53.04  
50 65 J-2 GMVS ANDERSON, Henr 53.04  
51 54 J-2 MMSC BLEDA, Alex 53.19  
52 53 J-2 CVA WILLIAMS, Brig 53.70  
53 42 J-2 MMSC GRUBMAN, Ellis 53.88  
54 67 J-2 CVA TOWNSEND, Henr 54.06  
55 79 J-2 NYSEF HINGE, Garrett 54.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved