Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Final Results¹
Ladies Start List¹
Western Region Junior Champs - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - ID - Schweitzer Mountain Resort
3/6/2012 12:00 PM

2nd run start order¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
WESTERN REGION JUNIOR CHAMPS - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 12.00 / 5.00 3/ 6/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 49 HUNSAKER, Hannah 1:09.38 56 75 LITTLEFIELD, Alexandra 1:12.05 
2 6 HALL, Madeleine 1:09.36 57 59 ARNDT, Mary 1:12.07 
3 29 JOHNSON, Hannah 1:09.35 58 80 TOTTEN, Mary 1:12.35 
4 31 JOHNSON, Marie 1:09.22 59 46 GOWEN, Morgan 1:12.62 
5 26 HONSBERGER, Jamie 1:09.15 60 88 POKORNY, Bozhie 1:12.71 
6 62 SMITH, Remy 1:08.95 61 81 DUNN, Lauren 1:12.91 
7 45 JAKOB, Rachel 1:08.93 62 47 NELSON, Rachel 1:12.92 
8 55 AHMANN, Lindsay 1:08.78 63 87 POLENZ, Alexis 1:12.94 
9 16 HENKELMAN, Megan 1:08.76 64 79 LEAVENS, Emily 1:12.94 
10 8 THACKRAY, Logan 1:08.71 65 64 GARDNER, Whitney 1:12.96 
11 25 MORRISON, Fiona 1:08.64 66 70 BOUGRI, Zina 1:12.98 
12 2 ENDERS, Destrey 1:08.58 67 67 MUNDAY, Morgan 1:13.14 
13 22 BACHMEIER, Mackenzie 1:08.54 68 91 RITCHEY, Alyce 1:13.34 
14 39 WOLF, Margaret 1:08.54 69 84 SIBERELL, Margaret 1:13.34 
15 12 SMITH, Amanda 1:08.53 70 86 WAHL, Lani 1:13.62 
16 32 DALY-JENSEN, Kathleen 1:08.50 71 90 SWOBODA, Elizabeth 1:14.20 
17 23 WHISTLER, Paige 1:08.41 72 82 GREEN, Mackenzie 1:14.28 
18 4 WISE, Clare 1:08.32 73 73 KELLY, Bobbi 1:14.61 
19 10 PALMER, Teagen 1:07.70 74 50 IDE, Tessa 1:14.81 
20 13 CARAVELLI, Nicolette 1:07.70 75 74 CROSBY, Maya 1:15.02 
21 18 BERMEL, Rebecca 1:07.70 76 40 GREINER, Megan 1:15.29 
22 17 TREMBLAY, Emilie 1:07.33 77 65 ELICEGUI, Taylor 1:15.58 
23 14 FRENCH, Bridget 1:07.31 78 83 OLSON, Megan 1:15.71 
24 9 HANSELER, Haley 1:07.25 79 92 DESINO, Heather 1:15.74 
25 11 ZAVALA, Linnea 1:07.14 80 85 LUKES, Molly 1:17.82 
26 15 FRANKENBURG, Sophia 1:07.07 81 78 RAITT, Izzie 1:18.97 
27 21 GUNESCH, Ali 1:07.06 82 51 KELLEY, Mallory 1:25.90 
28 3 ALTRINGER, Courtney 1:07.03 83 57 VAN HERWARDE, Kara 1:28.76 
29 5 MINANA, Paige 1:06.88  
30 1 DRILLER, Tenaya 1:06.83  
31 28 LONZA, Amie 1:09.44  
32 19 PETIT, Alix 1:09.46  
33 53 SULTE, Aspen 1:09.62  
34 24 LUNDGREN, Sarah 1:09.70  
35 20 SILVERMAN, Reid 1:10.04  
36 61 HENEGAN, Sydney 1:10.16  
37 7 KENNEDY, Allene 1:10.41  
38 69 BODILY, Hannah 1:10.42  
39 37 HUTTON, Grace 1:10.45  
40 63 JONES, Makena 1:10.51  
41 44 MARQUET, Bronte 1:10.51  
42 41 WERLE, Jocelyn 1:10.62  
43 34 VERGE, Kaitlyn 1:10.72  
44 30 TROYER, Camille 1:10.97  
45 54 MINNIEAR, Cheech 1:11.10  
46 56 SELLAR, Maggie 1:11.11  
47 42 POWELL, Sarah 1:11.12  
48 76 FORSYTH, Makensie 1:11.15  
49 33 THEADE, Carter 1:11.17  
50 68 BRELSFORD, Silver 1:11.28  
51 58 RYDER, Sierra 1:11.41  
52 48 CORMIER, Lisa 1:11.51  
53 89 PAWLAK, Natasha 1:11.83  
54 72 HAFERMAN, Tara 1:11.86  
55 52 KOETKE, Lisa 1:12.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved