Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Final Results¹
2nd run start order¹
Western Region Junior Champs - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - ID - Schweitzer Mountain Resort
3/6/2012 12:00 PM

Ladies Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
WESTERN REGION JUNIOR CHAMPS - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 12.00 / 5.00 3/ 6/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 USA FW DRILLER, Tenaya 56 56 USA NORTH SELLAR, Maggie  
2 2 USA IMD ENDERS, Destrey 57 57 USA EAST VAN HERWARDE, Kara  
3 3 USA PNSA ALTRINGER, Courtney 58 58 USA FW RYDER, Sierra  
4 4 USA PNSA WISE, Clare 59 59 USA RMD ARNDT, Mary  
5 5 USA PNSA MINANA, Paige 60 60 USA PNSA BAUERNFEIND, Taylor  
6 6 USA FW HALL, Madeleine 61 61 USA AK HENEGAN, Sydney  
7 7 USA FW KENNEDY, Allene 62 62 USA IMD SMITH, Remy  
8 8 CAN CAN THACKRAY, Logan 63 63 CAN CAN JONES, Makena  
9 9 USA PNSA HANSELER, Haley 64 64 USA FW GARDNER, Whitney  
10 10 USA IMD PALMER, Teagen 65 65 USA FW ELICEGUI, Taylor  
11 11 USA IMD ZAVALA, Linnea 66 66 USA IMD POLUKOFF, Natalya  
12 12 CAN CAN SMITH, Amanda 67 67 USA IMD MUNDAY, Morgan  
13 13 USA FW CARAVELLI, Nicolette 68 68 USA NORTH BRELSFORD, Silver  
14 14 USA IMD FRENCH, Bridget 69 69 USA PNSA BODILY, Hannah  
15 15 USA IMD FRANKENBURG, Sophia 70 70 RUS RUS BOUGRI, Zina  
16 16 CAN CAN HENKELMAN, Megan 71 71 USA PNSA HAYES-LATTIN, Madison 
17 17 CAN CAN TREMBLAY, Emilie 72 72 USA NORTH HAFERMAN, Tara  
18 18 CAN CAN BERMEL, Rebecca 73 73 AUS AUS KELLY, Bobbi  
19 19 CAN CAN PETIT, Alix 74 74 USA FW CROSBY, Maya  
20 20 USA IMD SILVERMAN, Reid 75 75 USA PNSA LITTLEFIELD, Alexandr 
21 21 USA PNSA GUNESCH, Ali 76 76 USA PNSA FORSYTH, Makensie  
22 22 USA PNSA BACHMEIER, Mackenzie 77 77 USA FW RYAN, Elizabeth  
23 23 USA FW WHISTLER, Paige 78 78 USA PNSA RAITT, Izzie  
24 24 USA AK LUNDGREN, Sarah 79 79 USA IMD LEAVENS, Emily  
25 25 USA IMD MORRISON, Fiona 80 80 USA IMD TOTTEN, Mary  
26 26 CAN CAN HONSBERGER, Jamie 81 81 USA FW DUNN, Lauren  
27 27 USA IMD BABCOCK, Michaela 82 82 USA PNSA GREEN, Mackenzie  
28 28 USA FW LONZA, Amie 83 83 USA PNSA OLSON, Megan  
29 29 USA FW JOHNSON, Hannah 84 84 USA NORTH SIBERELL, Margaret  
30 30 USA IMD TROYER, Camille 85 85 USA AK LUKES, Molly  
31 31 USA FW JOHNSON, Marie 86 86 USA WR WAHL, Lani  
32 32 USA PNSA DALY-JENSEN, Kathlee 87 87 USA IMD POLENZ, Alexis  
33 33 USA NORTH THEADE, Carter 88 88 USA FW POKORNY, Bozhie  
34 34 CAN CAN VERGE, Kaitlyn 89 89 USA PNSA PAWLAK, Natasha  
35 35 USA FW HUME, Audrey 90 90 USA NORTH SWOBODA, Elizabeth  
36 36 USA PNSA YOUNG, Hannah 91 91 USA EAST RITCHEY, Alyce  
37 37 USA FW HUTTON, Grace 92 92 USA EAST DESINO, Heather  
38 38 USA IMD WILSON, Cassidy  
39 39 USA PNSA WOLF, Margaret  
40 40 USA RMD GREINER, Megan  
41 41 USA EAST WERLE, Jocelyn  
42 42 USA AK POWELL, Sarah  
43 43 USA FW NORTON, Nikita  
44 44 NZL NZL MARQUET, Bronte  
45 45 USA IMD JAKOB, Rachel  
46 46 USA FW GOWEN, Morgan  
47 47 USA PNSA NELSON, Rachel  
48 48 CAN CAN CORMIER, Lisa  
49 49 USA IMD HUNSAKER, Hannah  
50 50 USA RMD IDE, Tessa  
51 51 USA NORTH KELLEY, Mallory  
52 52 USA PNSA KOETKE, Lisa  
53 53 USA AK SULTE, Aspen  
54 54 USA IMD MINNIEAR, Cheech  
55 55 USA PNSA AHMANN, Lindsay  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved