Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
SUREFOOT COLORADO SKI CUP - Slalom, Men
USA - CO - ELDORA MOUNTAIN
3/5/2012 9:00 AM

STARTLIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
SUREFOOT MEN MON 1747 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.00 / 12.00 3/ 5/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 SCV HAYES, Colin 56 56 ASP HOUTSMA, Scott  
2 2 SCV O BRIEN, Cannon 57 57 SSP KIDD, David  
3 3 SSP THEIS, Tyler 58 58 ASP HJORTH, Gabriel  
4 4 TBK TRUESDELL, William 59 59 SSP MILLARD, Keegan  
5 5 SCV NIEDERHAUSER, Christoph 60 60 SSP KRAMER, Danny  
6 6 WPK STENICKA, Nicholas 61 61 ELD ELLWOOD, Grant  
7 7 UCO MCDONALD, Fletcher 62 62 SSP HEABERLIN, Christopher  
8 8 WPK ROHLOFF, Ziggy 63 103 ASP TIERNEY, Matthew  
9 9 SUM MCDONALD, Conor 64 64 WPK SEYMOUR, Tristan  
10 10 SCV SHIFFRIN, Taylor 65 65 ELD MESZAR, Luke  
11 11 SCV MCCORMICK, Sean 66 66 ASP GRENDENE, Giovanni  
12 12 CEN WONG, Anthony 67 67 SUM POWELL, Robert  
13 13 WPK RASMUSSEN, Eric 68 68 ASP FISCHER, Alphonse  
14 14 ISL BJARNASON, Jakob Helgi 69 104 WPK FOSTER, Owen  
15 15 SUM FURRER, Cameron 70 70 TEL OMER, Lawson  
16 16 TBK MICHIELI, Zachary 71 71 SSP WOLFE, Thomas  
17 17 ASP HARTMANN, Kevin 72 72 TEL MAJOR, Malcolm  
18 18 CEN BOYLE, Arthur 73 73 ASP WILLS, Matthew  
19 19 WPK UNICUME, Cody 74 74 WPK BUNN, Sam  
20 20 SUM KRONE, Kevin  
21 21 EAST ROBERTS, Murphy  
22 22 SCV BRAUN, Nick  
23 23 ASP MOYER, Bobby  
24 24 SSP BERNARD, Connor  
25 25 CEN BLOMMER, William  
26 26 SSP JOHNS, Greycody  
27 27 SCV ROMANO, Anthony  
28 100 CEN BOURDO, Jack  
29 29 CMC ZILVERBERG, Johnathon  
30 30 LRC BARNEY, Ryan  
31 31 CEN LEDDY, Robert  
32 32 CEN CERNY, Mack  
33 33 LRC CUTLER, Will  
34 34 CEN JAEKELS, John  
35 35 CEN COLOMBE, Andy  
36 36 LRC WADA, Anthony  
37 37 TBK HARRIS, Brandon  
38 38 CEN ZUCCO, Michael  
39 39 SUM MCFADDEN, Daniel  
40 101 SUM CARVER, Trevor  
41 41 TBK ARMSTRONG, Max  
42 42 SSP DE JONG, Devin  
43 102 LRC CALARCO, Matthew  
44 44 TSAY WEINGARTNER, Tommy  
45 45 SUM GRUBER, Patrick  
46 46 ELD MANKOVICH, Nathan  
47 47 CEN SIEGEL, Isaac  
48 48 SSP BRUNK, Hans  
49 49 SSP BOWMAN, Nate  
50 50 SCV DAVIS, Quin  
51 51 SSP LAUGHLIN, Jesse  
52 52 WEST ELKUS, Henry  
53 53 TBK GIRTEN, Alec  
54 54 WEST BENNETT, Bob  
55 55 SUM MALONEY, Henry  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved