Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
NAR RACE 8 GS AM - Single Crs, Best
USA - NY - Kssing Bridge
3/4/2012 11:30 AM

AM GS RESULTS¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/4/2012                    Page 1 
 
 
 
CLASS : Three 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 2 Three Moons Dave Gossel 21.17 (1) 21.06 (1) 21.06 (1) 
2 4 Three Leder Robert Hutz 22.65 (2) 22.32 (2) 22.32 (2) 
3 6 Three Rut R Caitlyn Gatley 22.82 (3) 22.41 (3) 22.41 (3) 
4 3 Three KBOB Dave Spillman 23.41 (4) 22.95 (4) 22.95 (4) 
 
CLASS : Four 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 33 Four Hillt Terry Lunser 22.56 (1) 22.37 (1) 22.37 (1) 
2 22 Four Rut R Seth Calleri 22.60 (2) 23.20 (2) 22.60 (2) 
3 36 Four Rut R Melissa Orrange 23.86 (3) 23.82 (3) 23.82 (3) 
4 34 Four Hillt Robert Lubelski 23.95 (4) 24.28 (4) 23.95 (4) 
5 23 Four KBOB Mark Lawrence 25.93 (5) 24.66 (5) 24.66 (5) 
 
CLASS : One 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 47 One Moons Gregory Kerl 19.71 (2) 19.32 (1) 19.32 (1) 
2 42 One Rut R Brandon Montross 20.69 (7) 19.46 (2) 19.46 (2) 
3 55 One Rut R Peter Grollitsch 19.67 (1) 19.61 (3) 19.61 (3) 
4 46 One KBOB Bruce Heine 20.14 (3) 19.90 (4) 19.90 (4) 
5 50 One KBOB Scott Farrel 20.32 (5) 20.06 (5) 20.06 (5) 
6 56 One KBOB Jamie Hallet 20.31 (4) 20.18 (6) 20.18 (6) 
7 45 One Hillt Todd Mahoney 20.33 (6) 20.24 (7) 20.24 (7) 
 
CLASS : Two 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 74 Two Paul Pagano 20.16 (1) 20.34 (2) 20.16 (1) 
2 66 Two Rut R Alison Hubbard 20.69 (2) 20.21 (1) 20.21 (2) 
3 65 Two Rut R Brittany Montross 20.72 (3) 20.56 (3) 20.56 (3) 
4 77 Two Moons Jody Miller 20.85 (4) 21.44 (7) 20.85 (4) 
5 68 Two KBOB Peter Gordon 21.19 (7) 20.96 (4) 20.96 (5) 
6 69 Two Rut R Craig Chaffee 21.07 (5) 21.13 (5) 21.07 (6) 
7 72 Two KBOB John Masiewicz 21.12 (6) 21.17 (6) 21.12 (7) 
8 75 Two KBOB Craig Alf 22.16 (8) 22.36 (8) 22.16 (8) 
 
CLASS : Junior 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 85 Junio Ben Gordon 20.03 (1) 19.61 (1) 19.61 (1) 
2 87 Junio Sierra Capelli 25.28 (3) 24.47 (2) 24.47 (2) 
3 86 Junio Julia Farrel 24.98 (2) 24.61 (3) 24.61 (3) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/4/2012 12:09:09 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved