Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
Result Run 2¹
Result Run 1¹
BWL J4 STATE CHAMPS - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - NH - CRANMORE
3/11/2012 9:30 AM

start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
BWL J4 STATE CHAMPS - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.30 / 13.00 3/11/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 91 J-4 FS Morgan, Chauncey 56 146 J-4 LRT Hanus, Andrew  
2 92 J-4 GSC Workman, Christian 57 147 J-4 SUN Austin, William  
3 93 J-4 WILD Marshall, Sam 58 148 J-4 PATS Hughes, Nick  
4 94 J-4 BBTS Lazzari, Giovanni 59 149 J-4 CRAN Morgan, Dennis  
5 95 J-4 SUN Bonewald, Eric 60 150 J-4 FSC Roman, Zachary  
6 96 J-4 GSC Hamblet, Chad 61 151 J-4 FS Hackett, Thomas  
7 97 J-4 ATT Laidman, Bailey 62 152 J-4 PATS Estes, Dale  
8 98 J-4 BBTS Brayton, Hunter 63 153 J-4 ATT Steiger, Colin  
9 99 J-4 CMS Gray, Emery 64 154 J-4 FSC Merrill, Carter  
10 100 J-4 GSC Hanf, Tyler 65 155 J-4 SUN Cahill, Garrett  
11 101 J-4 BW McMorrow, Thomas 66 156 J-4 GSC Curtis, Brett  
12 102 J-4 BBTS Armstrong, Jack 67 157 J-4 WILD Dang, Joshua  
13 103 J-4 SUN Martin, Max 68 158 J-4 FSC Carter, T Martin  
14 104 J-4 GSC Robbins, Fletcher 69 159 J-4 SUN Braun, Isaac  
15 105 J-4 CRAN Carr, Craig 70 160 J-4 GSC O`Reilly, Skylar  
16 106 J-4 FSC Mckim, Shamus 71 161 J-4 CRAN Maloney, Sean  
17 107 J-4 SUN Seltzer, Brian 72 162 J-4 FSC Fitzpatrick, Macklin  
18 108 J-4 GSC Zimmermann, Zane 73 163 J-4 SUN Gallagher, Ryan  
19 109 J-4 BW Houx, Ryan 74 164 J-4 PATS Shilling, Gavin  
20 110 J-4 LRT Saffo, John 75 165 J-4 CRAN Luff, William  
21 111 J-4 SUN Curtis, Reilly 76 166 J-4 FSC Sampson, Mitchell  
22 112 J-4 PATS Berliner, Zachary 77 167 J-4 CMS Cuticelli, Luke  
23 113 J-4 KP Parsons, Wyatt 78 168 J-4 FSC Segal, Casey  
24 114 J-4 BBTS Schneider, Fredi 79 169 J-4 SUN Muratoglu, Ezra  
25 115 J-4 FS Wonsavage, Maxwell 80 170 J-4 BBTS Damon, Jack  
26 116 J-4 CMCC Laurendeau, Bryce 81 171 J-4 SUN Reilly, Christopher  
27 117 J-4 KP Heath, William 82 172 J-4 FSC Hamilton, Lars  
28 118 J-4 LRT Bourassa, Carter 83 173 J-4 SUN Frissora, Jacob  
29 119 J-4 FS Brendel, Jack 84 174 J-4 BBTS Mitchell, Brian  
30 120 J-4 CMCC Martin, Luke 85 175 J-4 SUN Braun, Tucker  
31 121 J-4 ATT Coluntino, Peter 86 176 J-4 BBTS Klaubert, Drew  
32 122 J-4 BBTS Mendelsohn, David 87 177 J-4 BBTS Moukheiber, Henry  
33 123 J-4 FS Rozzi, Colin 88 178 J-4 BBTS Hotermans, Tim  
34 124 J-4 GSC Sillay, Samuel 89 179 J-4 FSC Dahl, Hayden  
35 125 J-4 CRAN Trask, Michael 90 180 J-4 LRT Hesketh, Alexander  
36 126 J-4 BBTS Brown, Lyons 91 181 J-4 LRT O`Connor, Daniel  
37 127 J-4 SUN Underhill, Robert 92 182 J-4 SUN Lambert, Parker  
38 128 J-4 GSC Carey, Cameron  
39 129 J-4 BW Alphas, Stephen  
40 130 J-4 BBTS Peake, Derick  
41 131 J-4 FS Purcell, Alexander  
42 132 J-4 PATS Berge, Jack  
43 133 J-4 BW Rabschnuk, Cole  
44 134 J-4 LRT Austin, Matt  
45 135 J-4 SUN Underhill, Bradshaw  
46 136 J-4 GSC Turpin, Thomas  
47 137 J-4 ATT Bernaert, Joseph  
48 138 J-4 FSC Hanson, Dexter  
49 139 J-4 FS Lang, Charlie  
50 140 J-4 CMCC Tamok, Eli  
51 141 J-4 ATT Poisson, Mason  
52 142 J-4 BBTS Marchiony, Max  
53 143 J-4 SUN Connolly, John  
54 144 J-4 RMST Rohrer, Samuel  
55 145 J-4 ATT Grammas, Nick  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved