Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Réaultats SL-1¹
Championnat K1-Banque Laurentienne - Slalom, Féminin
CAN - QC - VAL SAINT-CÔME
3/4/2012 9:30 AM

Réaultats SL-2¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
CHAMPIONNAT PROVINCIAL K1 2012 BANQUE LAURENTIENNE  
 
CODEX ACA No.  
CLUB DE COMPETITION VAL ST-COME 2 MARS 2012 
DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE SKI SKI QUEBEC ALPIN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M F É M I N I N  
OFFICIAL RESULTS - 2nd Run  
 
JURY DONNÉES TECHNIQUES 
 
DT P. DUCHAINE (CAN) PISTE L`AUDACIEUSE 
ARBITRE M.-P. JOURDAIN (SQA) DÉPART 580 M 
DIR. D`ÉPREUVE D. DUMONT (VSC) ARRIVÉE 432 M 
DÉNIVELLATION 148 M 
 
No HOMOLOGATION 8650/11/17 
 
 
1e MANCHE 2e MANCHE 
TRACEUR J. LALIBERTE (DLS) P. RICHARD (SKB) 
OUVREURS -A- A. GUIMONT (SQA) -A- A. GUIMONT (SQA) 
-B- A. BIBEAU (VSC) -B- A. BIBEAU (VSC) 
-C- A. PROVOST (VSC) -C- A. FORTIN (VSC) 
-D- -D- A. PROVOST (VSC) 
-E- -E-  
 
PORTES/VIRAGES 46/(45) 48/(47) 
HEURE DE DÉBUT 9.30 13.00 
WEATHER: VARIABLE SNOW: DURCIE TEMP. S: -8 C F: -6 C 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL Seq COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL 
Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YY TIME 
 
1 9 VILANOVA, Marina A TREMB/99 47.50 
2 67 CARLE, Éloïse F OLYM/00 47.97 
3 25 CLÉMENT, Justine C STON/99 48.78 
4 54 HUOT, Laurence E STSAV/99 49.07 
5 53 LAVOIE, Dahlia Rose E MSA/00 50.56 
6 31 ORR, Katherine C TREMB/99 50.71 
7 5 LYNOTT, Jullian A MARIE/99 50.95 
8 63 BEAUCHEMIN, Anne-Sophie F STSAV/99 51.01 
9 12 ROY, Frédérique A ORFOR/99 51.05 
10 8 TREMBLAY, Maxime A SUTTO/99 51.06 
11 29 COLAS, Anne-Sophie C ORFOR/00 51.37 
12 50 BOUCHARD, Rachel E STON/99 51.49 
13 2 DELISLE, Juliette A RELAI/00 51.59 
14 27 DUFRESNE, Catherine C TREMB/99 51.65 
15 10 GUÉVREMONT, Amélia A ORFOR/00 51.89 
 
 
02-03-12 / DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE LISTE: Nat2012_1208A SF4 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNÉES TRAITÉES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMÉTRAGE TAG-Heuer 540 
Départ AM Bloc DEFABC/PM Bloc FABCDE - Merci aux bénévoles 
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN  
 
CHAMPIONNAT PROVINCIAL K1 2012 BANQUE LAURENTIENNE  
 
CODEX ACA No.  
CLUB DE COMPETITION VAL ST-COME 2 MARS 2012 
DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE SKI SKI QUEBEC ALPIN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL Seq COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL 
Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YY TIME 
 
16 57 FORTIN, Roxanne E RELAI/99 51.93 
17 36 MORIN, Ève-Marie C ORFOR/99 51.94 
18 1 SMITH, Sierra A MARIE/00 52.31 
19 64 LABERGE, Flaurence F STSAV/99 52.49 
20 18 DARGIS, Stéphanie B STSAV/99 52.66 
21 70 CHABOT-DEPATIE, Juliette F RELAI/00 52.79 
22 11 ARCHAMBAULT, Éliane A MTGAR/99 53.01 
23 24 ROBITAILLE, Sophia B MSA/98 53.11 
24 14 CARDINAL, Frédérique B ORFOR/00 53.88 
46 MORIN, Indya D VSC/00 53.88 
26 35 BEAUDOIN, Chloé C MARIE/99 54.10 
27 21 GRENIER, Marika B BROM/99 54.27 
28 22 TRUDEAU, Rebecca B SUTTO/99 54.44 
29 66 LAROSE GINGRAS, Mireille F RELAI/00 54.45 
30 55 BÉGIN, Juliette E ORFOR/99 54.62 
43 GODIN, Florence D CHANT/99 54.62 
32 42 ROCH, Dorothée D MTGAR/99 54.70 
33 33 LAFLÈCHE, Chloée C TREMB/99 54.98 
34 3 RENAUD, Mathilde A ORFOR/00 55.32 
35 52 POIRIER, Heidi E BROM/99 55.34 
45 LÉVEILLÉ, Émilie D BROM/99 55.34 
37 4 THÉBERGE, Marianne A MASUD 55.81 
38 13 VIGNEAULT, Mathide B VALNE/00 55.94 
39 20 BEAUCHAMP, Caroline B OWLS/00 55.96 
40 6 LABRIE, Dylane A RELAI/00 56.08 
41 62 BEAUDOIN, Clara F AVAL/99 56.10 
42 7 MACLURE, Laurence A KANA/99 56.22 
43 17 GRÉGOIRE, Charlène B MARIE/99 56.56 
44 58 BILODEAU, Justine E SAVAL/99 56.58 
45 60 SÉVIGNY, Jade F FORT/99 56.67 
46 37 PRIVÉ, Léonie D FORT/00 56.68 
47 23 PACARAR, Solange B TUQUE/99 57.24 
48 15 ANN FORGET, Kelly B KANA/99 57.41 
49 28 TREMBLAY, Mélina C CASTR/99 57.54 
50 16 THIBAULT, Victoria B MASUD 57.61 
51 49 PUTTICK, Madeleine E EDEL/99 57.67 
52 40 OUELLET, Anaïs D COMI/99 58.31 
53 32 LÉVESQUE, Tiffany C PARC/00 58.34 
54 65 GAUDET, Emmanuelle F BROM/99 58.49 
55 38 SOLTYSIK, Sandrine D BLANC/99 58.78 
56 56 ROBERTSON, Parker E MARIE/99 58.92 
57 61 SOUCY, Juliette F PARC/00 58.93 
 
02-03-12 / DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE LISTE: Nat2012_1208A SF4 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNÉES TRAITÉES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMÉTRAGE TAG-Heuer 540 
Départ AM Bloc DEFABC/PM Bloc FABCDE - Merci aux bénévoles 
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN  
 
CHAMPIONNAT PROVINCIAL K1 2012 BANQUE LAURENTIENNE  
 
CODEX ACA No.  
CLUB DE COMPETITION VAL ST-COME 2 MARS 2012 
DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE SKI SKI QUEBEC ALPIN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL Seq COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL 
Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YY TIME 
 
58 19 PERRON, Laurie B VIDEO/99 1:00.04 
59 48 LAPIERRE, Audrey D SAVAL/00 1:00.15 
60 44 LAVOIE, Florence D VALNE/00 1:00.42 
61 34 CORBEIL, Ariane C STSAV/99 1:03.67 
62 69 LEDUC, Florence F MARIE/99 1:12.80 
 
ABSENTS (DNS) 
 
26 POUPART, Renay C OLYM/99 
59 SIGOUIN, Fanny E MARIE/99 
 
ABANDONS (DNF) 
 
68 RIENDEAU, Vicky F OLYM/99 
51 COSSETTE, Alexandra E TREMB/00 
47 GIUBILARO, Alexa D TREMB/00 
41 LABRIE, Béatrice D SUTTO/00 
39 VINET, Alessia D TREMB/99 
 
DISQUALIFIÉS 
 
30 BONNET-DE-JAHAM, Alizée C MTGAB/99 GATE 41 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
02-03-12 / DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE LISTE: Nat2012_1208A SF4 / 3 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNÉES TRAITÉES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMÉTRAGE TAG-Heuer 540 
Départ AM Bloc DEFABC/PM Bloc FABCDE - Merci aux bénévoles 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved