Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Réaultats SL-2¹
Championnat K1-Banque Laurentienne - Slalom, Féminin
CAN - QC - VAL SAINT-CÔME
3/4/2012 9:30 AM

Réaultats SL-1¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
CHAMPIONNAT PROVINCIAL K1 2012 BANQUE LAURENTIENNE  
 
CODEX ACA No.  
CLUB DE COMPETITION VAL ST-COME 2 MARS 2012 
DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE SKI SKI QUEBEC ALPIN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M F É M I N I N  
OFFICIAL RESULTS - 1st Run  
 
JURY DONNÉES TECHNIQUES 
 
DT P. DUCHAINE (CAN) PISTE L`AUDACIEUSE 
ARBITRE M.-P. JOURDAIN (SQA) DÉPART 580 M 
DIR. D`ÉPREUVE D. DUMONT (VSC) ARRIVÉE 432 M 
DÉNIVELLATION 148 M 
 
No HOMOLOGATION 8650/11/17 
 
 
1e MANCHE 2e MANCHE 
TRACEUR J. LALIBERTE (DLS) P. RICHARD (SKB) 
OUVREURS -A- A. GUIMONT (SQA) -A- A. GUIMONT (SQA) 
-B- A. BIBEAU (VSC) -B- A. BIBEAU (VSC) 
-C- A. PROVOST (VSC) -C- A. FORTIN (VSC) 
-D- -D- A. PROVOST (VSC) 
-E- -E-  
 
PORTES/VIRAGES 46/(45) 48/(47) 
HEURE DE DÉBUT 9.30 13.00 
WEATHER: VARIABLE SNOW: DURCIE TEMP. S: -8 C F: -6 C 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL Seq COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL 
Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YY TIME 
 
1 54 HUOT, Laurence E STSAV/99 42.95 
2 67 CARLE, Éloïse F OLYM/00 44.60 
3 57 FORTIN, Roxanne E RELAI/99 45.77 
4 39 VINET, Alessia D TREMB/99 45.78 
5 50 BOUCHARD, Rachel E STON/99 45.93 
6 51 COSSETTE, Alexandra E TREMB/00 46.23 
7 31 ORR, Katherine C TREMB/99 46.58 
8 42 ROCH, Dorothée D MTGAR/99 46.85 
9 36 MORIN, Ève-Marie C ORFOR/99 47.03 
10 53 LAVOIE, Dahlia Rose E MSA/00 47.09 
11 12 ROY, Frédérique A ORFOR/99 47.22 
12 47 GIUBILARO, Alexa D TREMB/00 47.47 
13 38 SOLTYSIK, Sandrine D BLANC/99 47.55 
14 5 LYNOTT, Jullian A MARIE/99 47.73 
15 68 RIENDEAU, Vicky F OLYM/99 48.20 
 
 
02-03-12 / DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE LISTE: Nat2012_1208A SF4 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNÉES TRAITÉES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMÉTRAGE TAG-Heuer 540 
Départ AM Bloc DEFABC/PM Bloc FABCDE - Merci aux bénévoles 
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN  
 
CHAMPIONNAT PROVINCIAL K1 2012 BANQUE LAURENTIENNE  
 
CODEX ACA No.  
CLUB DE COMPETITION VAL ST-COME 2 MARS 2012 
DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE SKI SKI QUEBEC ALPIN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL Seq COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL 
Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YY TIME 
 
16 1 SMITH, Sierra A MARIE/00 48.31 
17 8 TREMBLAY, Maxime A SUTTO/99 48.36 
18 24 ROBITAILLE, Sophia B MSA/98 48.46 
19 18 DARGIS, Stéphanie B STSAV/99 49.14 
20 43 GODIN, Florence D CHANT/99 49.25 
21 64 LABERGE, Flaurence F STSAV/99 49.44 
22 52 POIRIER, Heidi E BROM/99 49.57 
23 70 CHABOT-DEPATIE, Juliette F RELAI/00 49.68 
24 34 CORBEIL, Ariane C STSAV/99 49.94 
25 14 CARDINAL, Frédérique B ORFOR/00 50.06 
26 22 TRUDEAU, Rebecca B SUTTO/99 50.09 
27 69 LEDUC, Florence F MARIE/99 50.37 
28 35 BEAUDOIN, Chloé C MARIE/99 50.58 
29 65 GAUDET, Emmanuelle F BROM/99 51.04 
30 4 THÉBERGE, Marianne A MASUD 51.38 
31 37 PRIVÉ, Léonie D FORT/00 51.89 
32 17 GRÉGOIRE, Charlène B MARIE/99 52.18 
33 45 LÉVEILLÉ, Émilie D BROM/99 52.48 
34 56 ROBERTSON, Parker E MARIE/99 52.58 
35 20 BEAUCHAMP, Caroline B OWLS/00 52.62 
36 60 SÉVIGNY, Jade F FORT/99 52.64 
37 32 LÉVESQUE, Tiffany C PARC/00 52.99 
23 PACARAR, Solange B TUQUE/99 52.99 
39 15 ANN FORGET, Kelly B KANA/99 53.07 
40 49 PUTTICK, Madeleine E EDEL/99 53.20 
41 13 VIGNEAULT, Mathide B VALNE/00 53.50 
42 19 PERRON, Laurie B VIDEO/99 53.62 
43 66 LAROSE GINGRAS, Mireille F RELAI/00 54.02 
44 9 VILANOVA, Marina A TREMB/99 54.27 
45 29 COLAS, Anne-Sophie C ORFOR/00 54.46 
46 58 BILODEAU, Justine E SAVAL/99 54.75 
47 44 LAVOIE, Florence D VALNE/00 54.89 
48 48 LAPIERRE, Audrey D SAVAL/00 55.42 
49 61 SOUCY, Juliette F PARC/00 56.54 
50 30 BONNET-DE-JAHAM, Alizée C MTGAB/99 58.83 
51 41 LABRIE, Béatrice D SUTTO/00 1:00.43 
52 63 BEAUCHEMIN, Anne-Sophie F STSAV/99 1:06.80 
53 40 OUELLET, Anaïs D COMI/99 1:10.91 
54 16 THIBAULT, Victoria B MASUD 1:11.08 
 
 
 
 
02-03-12 / DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE LISTE: Nat2012_1208A SF4 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNÉES TRAITÉES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMÉTRAGE TAG-Heuer 540 
Départ AM Bloc DEFABC/PM Bloc FABCDE - Merci aux bénévoles 
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN  
 
CHAMPIONNAT PROVINCIAL K1 2012 BANQUE LAURENTIENNE  
 
CODEX ACA No.  
CLUB DE COMPETITION VAL ST-COME 2 MARS 2012 
DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE SKI SKI QUEBEC ALPIN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL Seq COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL 
Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YY TIME 
 
ABSENTS (DNS) 
 
6 LABRIE, Dylane A RELAI/00 
 
ABANDONS (DNF) 
 
33 LAFLÈCHE, Chloée C TREMB/99 
28 TREMBLAY, Mélina C CASTR/99 
27 DUFRESNE, Catherine C TREMB/99 
26 POUPART, Renay C OLYM/99 
7 MACLURE, Laurence A KANA/99 
3 RENAUD, Mathilde A ORFOR/00 
62 BEAUDOIN, Clara F AVAL/99 
59 SIGOUIN, Fanny E MARIE/99 
 
DISQUALIFIÉS 
 
25 CLÉMENT, Justine C STON/99 GATE 30 
21 GRENIER, Marika B BROM/99 GATE 46 
11 ARCHAMBAULT, Éliane A MTGAR/99 GATE 30 
10 GUÉVREMONT, Amélia A ORFOR/00 GATE 31 
2 DELISLE, Juliette A RELAI/00 GATE 31 
55 BÉGIN, Juliette E ORFOR/99 GATE 23 
46 MORIN, Indya D VSC/00 GATE 23 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
02-03-12 / DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE LISTE: Nat2012_1208A SF4 / 3 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNÉES TRAITÉES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMÉTRAGE TAG-Heuer 540 
Départ AM Bloc DEFABC/PM Bloc FABCDE - Merci aux bénévoles 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved