Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Résultats GS-2¹
Championnat K1 Banque Laurentienne - Slalom géant, Masculin
CAN - QC - Val Saint-Côme
3/3/2012 10:30 AM

Résultats GS-1¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
CHAMPIONNAT PROVINCIAL K1 2012 BANQUE LAURENTIENNE  
 
CODEX ACA No.  
CLUB DE COMPETITION VAL ST-COME 3 MARS 2012 
DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE SKI SKI QUEBEC ALPIN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M A S C U L I N  
OFFICIAL RESULTS - 1st Run  
 
JURY DONNÉES TECHNIQUES 
 
DT P. DUCHESNE (CAN) PISTE L`AUDACIEUSE 
ARBITRE M.-P. JOURDAIN (SQA) DÉPART 580 M 
DIR. D`ÉPREUVE D. DUMONT (VSC) ARRIVÉE 432 M 
DÉNIVELLATION 148 M 
 
No HOMOLOGATION 8650/11/17 
 
 
1e MANCHE 2e MANCHE 
TRACEUR J. CENTAURO (OUT) B. BOURCIER (DLS) 
OUVREURS -A- F.-A. THERIAULT (VSC) -A- A. GUIMONT (SQA) 
-B- A. BONIN (VSC) -B- F.-A. THERIAULT (VSC) 
-C- G. BERUBE (VSC) -C- G. BERUBE (VSC) 
-D- -D- A. BONIN (VSC) 
-E- -E-  
 
PORTES/VIRAGES 25/(24) 27/(25) 
HEURE DE DÉBUT 11.00 14.30 
WEATHER: BRUINE SNOW: MOUILLEE TEMP. S: -4 C F: -6 C 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL Seq COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL 
Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YY TIME 
 
1 61 NOËL, Louis-Philippe E ORFOR/99 38.51 
2 66 PARADIS, Olivier E CHANT/99 40.41 
3 69 DUMONT, Laurent-Olivier E VSC/99 40.56 
4 50 DE VARENNES, Gabriel D STON/00 40.61 
5 72 TOUTANT, Jérémy F VSC/99 40.73 
6 80 LALIBERTÉ, Joé F OLYM/99 40.78 
7 57 LAVIGNE, Charles-Olivier E ORFOR/99 40.93 
8 22 VITTECOQ, Justin B BROM/99 41.35 
9 65 GOSSELIN, Laurent E STON/99 41.47 
10 60 HARTMANN, Charles E STSAV/00 41.53 
11 27 KRAL, Damon B VORLA/99 41.60 
73 SCHAMPAERT, Philippe F TREMB/99 41.60 
13 84 GONEAU, William F BROM/99 41.74 
14 11 JULIEN, Edouard A STON/99 41.77 
15 14 MORIER, Antoine A SUTTO/99 41.84 
 
 
03-03-12 / DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE LISTE: GM4 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNÉES TRAITÉES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMÉTRAGE TAG-Heuer 540 
Départ AM Bloc EFABCD/PM Bloc BCDEFA - Merci aux bénévoles 
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN  
 
CHAMPIONNAT PROVINCIAL K1 2012 BANQUE LAURENTIENNE  
 
CODEX ACA No.  
CLUB DE COMPETITION VAL ST-COME 3 MARS 2012 
DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE SKI SKI QUEBEC ALPIN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL Seq COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL 
Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YY TIME 
 
16 63 CLARK, Tyler E MARIE/00 41.87 
17 82 BOLDUC, Jonathan F STON/99 41.92 
18 8 MARCUS, Jason A BLANC/99 42.03 
19 83 FORGET-MILETTE, Victor-EliotF TREMB/99 42.04 
20 62 TREMBLAY, Raphaël E BLANC/00 42.06 
21 39 ÉMOND, Antoine C MSA/00 42.14 
22 38 LALONDE, Mathys C MATHI/00 42.17 
23 58 GAGNÉ, Félix-Antoine E VSC/99 42.36 
24 47 LAROCHE, Edward D RELAI/99 42.46 
35 MAYRAND-THIBERT, Benjamin C STSAV/99 42.46 
26 24 MASSÉ, Jean-Daniel B STON/00 42.48 
27 79 BOUCHER, Max-Émile F VSC/00 42.51 
28 55 DELMAS-FRENETTE, Guillaume D OLYM/00 42.57 
29 1 HERRERA-ROBERGE, Enzo A CHANT/99 42.61 
30 76 LECLERC, Hugo F ORFOR/99 42.62 
64 DESJARDINS, Félix E OWLS/99 42.62 
59 ROY-FOSTER, Quentin E MARIE/99 42.62 
33 37 QUIRK, Britton C TREMB/00 42.73 
34 77 JOLICOEUR, Pierre-Olivier F ORFOR/99 42.81 
35 45 THÉRIEN, Félix D VSC/00 42.90 
36 7 GOSSELIN, Laurent 2 A MASS/99 42.91 
37 20 PILOTE, Léo B BROM/99 42.92 
38 23 CAILLÉ, Tristan B MTGAR/99 43.04 
39 29 DAIGLE, Thomas C STSAV/99 43.05 
40 49 GUIMONT, Alexander D VORLA/99 43.10 
41 9 BRUN CORMIER, Philippe A MSA/99 43.20 
42 15 SÉNÉCAL, Marc-Eugène B ORFOR/00 43.21 
43 41 LABBÉ, Julien C VSC/99 43.32 
44 71 BEAUVAIS, Jérémie E VIDEO/99 43.36 
45 25 DESAUTELS, Philippe B ORFOR/99 43.44 
46 2 BERNIER, Émile A MARIE/99 43.52 
47 68 LACHAPELLE, Félix-Antoine E STSAV/00 43.60 
48 74 RAPP, Justin F TREMB/99 43.71 
49 67 ARSENAULT, Cédric E TIBA/00 43.80 
50 42 PAQUIN, Laurent C STSAV/00 43.81 
51 40 TARTE, Vincent C ORFOR/99 43.83 
52 30 FORTIN, Anthony C VIDEO/99 43.89 
78 BÉLANGER, Thomas F OLYM/99 43.89 
54 10 LACHAPELLE, Thomas A STSAV/99 43.99 
55 4 GARANT-POIRIER, Loïc A PIN/00 44.04 
56 32 JEAN, Patrick C TREMB/99 44.13 
57 54 PINSONNEAULT-ÉMOND, Liam D BELNE/00 44.40 
 
03-03-12 / DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE LISTE: GM4 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNÉES TRAITÉES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMÉTRAGE TAG-Heuer 540 
Départ AM Bloc EFABCD/PM Bloc BCDEFA - Merci aux bénévoles 
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN  
 
CHAMPIONNAT PROVINCIAL K1 2012 BANQUE LAURENTIENNE  
 
CODEX ACA No.  
CLUB DE COMPETITION VAL ST-COME 3 MARS 2012 
DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE SKI SKI QUEBEC ALPIN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL Seq COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL 
Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YY TIME 
 
58 81 LAPLANTE, Émile F SKIFG/00 44.41 
59 34 ROY-ARSENEAULT, Félix C EDOUA/99 44.51 
60 43 BARRIAULT, Julien D PIN/99 44.53 
61 75 MARLER, Aidan F MARIE/00 44.65 
62 33 DESJARDINS, Axel C SUTTO/00 44.93 
63 85 RICARD, Jacob F TUQUE/99 44.95 
64 17 COURTEMANCHE, Louis-Émile B OLYM/99 45.20 
65 31 DE CALUWÉ, Timon C MARIE/99 45.31 
66 18 LARIVÉE, Justin B BLANC/00 45.57 
67 36 LAPOINTE, Félix C MASUD/99 45.59 
68 19 JALBERT, William B CHATS/00 45.63 
69 86 MARINEAU, Xavier F EDEL/99 45.84 
70 51 MARCOUX, Simon D ORFOR/99 45.97 
71 70 MURRAY, Eoin E MARIE/99 46.17 
72 26 REYNOLDS, Zachary B MARIE/99 46.24 
73 16 JEAN, Philippe B VALIN/99 46.26 
74 46 MENIER, Charles-Antoine D VALIN/99 46.35 
75 13 LEBLANC, Samuel A PIN/99 46.87 
76 3 MYRAND, Alexandre A ORFOR/99 47.26 
77 48 DU TREMBLAY, Vincent D TIBA/00 47.48 
78 28 LEDUC-LAFLÈCHE, David B OLYM/99 47.62 
6 LAROUCHE, Philippe A VALIN/99 47.62 
80 56 THIBEAULT, Alexis D SAVAL/00 47.70 
81 21 MIVILLE-DESCHÊNES, Maxime B MSA/99 48.51 
82 52 MORENCY, Alex D SAVAL/99 50.55 
83 5 GIRARD, Étienne A PARC/99 54.17 
84 12 KREMER-SHORT, Louis A MARIE/99 54.68 
85 53 HADDAD, Andrew D TIBA/99 59.30 
 
ABSENTS (DNS) 
 
ABANDONS (DNF) 
 
DISQUALIFIÉS 
 
44 MATHIEU, Benjamin D OLYM/99 GATE 22 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
03-03-12 / DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE LISTE: GM4 / 3 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNÉES TRAITÉES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMÉTRAGE TAG-Heuer 540 
Départ AM Bloc EFABCD/PM Bloc BCDEFA - Merci aux bénévoles 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved