Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Résultats GS-1¹
Championnat K1 Banque Laurentienne - Slalom géant, Masculin
CAN - QC - Val Saint-Côme
3/3/2012 10:30 AM

Résultats GS-2¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
CHAMPIONNAT PROVINCIAL K1 2012 BANQUE LAURENTIENNE  
 
CODEX ACA No.  
CLUB DE COMPETITION VAL ST-COME 3 MARS 2012 
DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE SKI SKI QUEBEC ALPIN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M A S C U L I N  
OFFICIAL RESULTS - 2nd Run  
 
JURY DONNÉES TECHNIQUES 
 
DT P. DUCHESNE (CAN) PISTE L`AUDACIEUSE 
ARBITRE M.-P. JOURDAIN (SQA) DÉPART 580 M 
DIR. D`ÉPREUVE D. DUMONT (VSC) ARRIVÉE 432 M 
DÉNIVELLATION 148 M 
 
No HOMOLOGATION 8650/11/17 
 
 
1e MANCHE 2e MANCHE 
TRACEUR J. CENTAURO (OUT) B. BOURCIER (DLS) 
OUVREURS -A- F.-A. THERIAULT (VSC) -A- A. GUIMONT (SQA) 
-B- A. BONIN (VSC) -B- F.-A. THERIAULT (VSC) 
-C- G. BERUBE (VSC) -C- G. BERUBE (VSC) 
-D- -D- A. BONIN (VSC) 
-E- -E-  
 
PORTES/VIRAGES 25/(24) 27/(25) 
HEURE DE DÉBUT 11.00 14.30 
WEATHER: BRUINE SNOW: MOUILLEE TEMP. S: -4 C F: -6 C 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL Seq COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL 
Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YY TIME 
 
1 29 DAIGLE, Thomas C STSAV/99 39.75 
2 80 LALIBERTÉ, Joé F OLYM/99 40.64 
3 44 MATHIEU, Benjamin D OLYM/99 41.35 
4 61 NOËL, Louis-Philippe E ORFOR/99 41.36 
5 40 TARTE, Vincent C ORFOR/99 41.56 
6 15 SÉNÉCAL, Marc-Eugène B ORFOR/00 41.75 
7 45 THÉRIEN, Félix D VSC/00 41.76 
8 65 GOSSELIN, Laurent E STON/99 41.85 
9 41 LABBÉ, Julien C VSC/99 41.91 
10 72 TOUTANT, Jérémy F VSC/99 41.94 
11 11 JULIEN, Edouard A STON/99 41.99 
12 47 LAROCHE, Edward D RELAI/99 42.05 
13 14 MORIER, Antoine A SUTTO/99 42.11 
71 BEAUVAIS, Jérémie E VIDEO/99 42.11 
15 38 LALONDE, Mathys C MATHI/00 42.15 
 
 
03-03-12 / DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE LISTE: GM4 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNÉES TRAITÉES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMÉTRAGE TAG-Heuer 540 
Départ AM Bloc EFABCD/PM Bloc BCDEFA - Merci aux bénévoles 
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN  
 
CHAMPIONNAT PROVINCIAL K1 2012 BANQUE LAURENTIENNE  
 
CODEX ACA No.  
CLUB DE COMPETITION VAL ST-COME 3 MARS 2012 
DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE SKI SKI QUEBEC ALPIN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL Seq COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL 
Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YY TIME 
 
16 60 HARTMANN, Charles E STSAV/00 42.20 
17 55 DELMAS-FRENETTE, Guillaume D OLYM/00 42.26 
27 KRAL, Damon B VORLA/99 42.26 
19 66 PARADIS, Olivier E CHANT/99 42.30 
20 21 MIVILLE-DESCHÊNES, Maxime B MSA/99 42.36 
21 37 QUIRK, Britton C TREMB/00 42.44 
22 20 PILOTE, Léo B BROM/99 42.52 
23 32 JEAN, Patrick C TREMB/99 42.64 
24 57 LAVIGNE, Charles-Olivier E ORFOR/99 42.74 
25 17 COURTEMANCHE, Louis-Émile B OLYM/99 42.76 
26 22 VITTECOQ, Justin B BROM/99 42.80 
27 18 LARIVÉE, Justin B BLANC/00 42.90 
28 73 SCHAMPAERT, Philippe F TREMB/99 42.91 
29 24 MASSÉ, Jean-Daniel B STON/00 42.96 
30 1 HERRERA-ROBERGE, Enzo A CHANT/99 42.97 
63 CLARK, Tyler E MARIE/00 42.97 
32 77 JOLICOEUR, Pierre-Olivier F ORFOR/99 43.21 
33 84 GONEAU, William F BROM/99 43.22 
34 76 LECLERC, Hugo F ORFOR/99 43.38 
35 35 MAYRAND-THIBERT, Benjamin C STSAV/99 43.52 
36 9 BRUN CORMIER, Philippe A MSA/99 43.61 
37 51 MARCOUX, Simon D ORFOR/99 43.67 
38 83 FORGET-MILETTE, Victor-EliotF TREMB/99 43.76 
39 34 ROY-ARSENEAULT, Félix C EDOUA/99 43.81 
59 ROY-FOSTER, Quentin E MARIE/99 43.81 
41 62 TREMBLAY, Raphaël E BLANC/00 43.86 
42 42 PAQUIN, Laurent C STSAV/00 43.89 
43 54 PINSONNEAULT-ÉMOND, Liam D BELNE/00 43.91 
44 68 LACHAPELLE, Félix-Antoine E STSAV/00 43.93 
45 12 KREMER-SHORT, Louis A MARIE/99 44.07 
46 28 LEDUC-LAFLÈCHE, David B OLYM/99 44.14 
47 43 BARRIAULT, Julien D PIN/99 44.15 
48 25 DESAUTELS, Philippe B ORFOR/99 44.24 
49 64 DESJARDINS, Félix E OWLS/99 44.35 
58 GAGNÉ, Félix-Antoine E VSC/99 44.35 
51 39 ÉMOND, Antoine C MSA/00 44.45 
52 31 DE CALUWÉ, Timon C MARIE/99 44.50 
53 33 DESJARDINS, Axel C SUTTO/00 44.60 
54 10 LACHAPELLE, Thomas A STSAV/99 44.65 
55 8 MARCUS, Jason A BLANC/99 44.69 
56 67 ARSENAULT, Cédric E TIBA/00 44.74 
57 16 JEAN, Philippe B VALIN/99 44.80 
 
03-03-12 / DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE LISTE: GM4 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNÉES TRAITÉES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMÉTRAGE TAG-Heuer 540 
Départ AM Bloc EFABCD/PM Bloc BCDEFA - Merci aux bénévoles 
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN  
 
CHAMPIONNAT PROVINCIAL K1 2012 BANQUE LAURENTIENNE  
 
CODEX ACA No.  
CLUB DE COMPETITION VAL ST-COME 3 MARS 2012 
DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE SKI SKI QUEBEC ALPIN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL Seq COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL 
Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YY TIME 
 
58 3 MYRAND, Alexandre A ORFOR/99 45.00 
59 23 CAILLÉ, Tristan B MTGAR/99 45.04 
60 7 GOSSELIN, Laurent 2 A MASS/99 45.18 
61 19 JALBERT, William B CHATS/00 45.40 
62 48 DU TREMBLAY, Vincent D TIBA/00 45.42 
63 75 MARLER, Aidan F MARIE/00 45.94 
64 36 LAPOINTE, Félix C MASUD/99 46.02 
65 30 FORTIN, Anthony C VIDEO/99 46.05 
66 13 LEBLANC, Samuel A PIN/99 46.15 
67 52 MORENCY, Alex D SAVAL/99 46.24 
68 78 BÉLANGER, Thomas F OLYM/99 46.50 
69 56 THIBEAULT, Alexis D SAVAL/00 46.84 
70 86 MARINEAU, Xavier F EDEL/99 46.91 
71 82 BOLDUC, Jonathan F STON/99 47.06 
72 85 RICARD, Jacob F TUQUE/99 47.40 
73 70 MURRAY, Eoin E MARIE/99 48.09 
74 6 LAROUCHE, Philippe A VALIN/99 48.74 
75 81 LAPLANTE, Émile F SKIFG/00 49.87 
76 2 BERNIER, Émile A MARIE/99 50.97 
77 53 HADDAD, Andrew D TIBA/99 52.84 
78 74 RAPP, Justin F TREMB/99 53.59 
79 50 DE VARENNES, Gabriel D STON/00 53.88 
80 4 GARANT-POIRIER, Loïc A PIN/00 53.98 
81 46 MENIER, Charles-Antoine D VALIN/99 1:06.09 
 
ABSENTS (DNS) 
 
ABANDONS (DNF) 
 
49 GUIMONT, Alexander D VORLA/99 
26 REYNOLDS, Zachary B MARIE/99 
5 GIRARD, Étienne A PARC/99 
69 DUMONT, Laurent-Olivier E VSC/99 
 
DISQUALIFIÉS 
 
79 BOUCHER, Max-Émile F VSC/00 GATE 6 
 
 
 
 
 
 
03-03-12 / DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE LISTE: GM4 / 3 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNÉES TRAITÉES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMÉTRAGE TAG-Heuer 540 
Départ AM Bloc EFABCD/PM Bloc BCDEFA - Merci aux bénévoles 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved