Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Championnat K1 - Banque Laurentienne - Kinder Kombi, Féminin
CAN - QC - Val Saint-Côme
3/2/2012 1:30 PM

Réaultats¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
CHAMPIONNAT PROVINCIAL K1 2012 BANQUE LAURENTIENNE  
 
CODEX ACA No.  
CLUB DE COMPETITION VAL ST-COME 2 MARS 2012 
DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE SKI SKI QUEBEC ALPIN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
K I N D E R K O M B I F É M I N I N  
RÉSULTATS OFFICIELS  
 
JURY DONNÉES TECHNIQUES 
 
DT P. DUCHESNE (SAG) PISTE L`AUDACIEUSE 
ARBITRE M.-P. JOURDAIN (SQA) DÉPART 580 M 
DIR. D`ÉPREUVE D. DUMONT (VSC) ARRIVÉE 432 M 
DÉNIVELLATION 148 M 
LONGUEUR 0 M 
No HOMOLOGATION 8650/11/17 
 
 
TRACEUR E. PREFONTAINE (SQA) 
OUVREURS -A- A. GUIMONT (VSC) -B- A. FORTIN (VSC) 
-C- F.-A. THERIAULT (VSC) -D-  
-E- -F-  
-G- -H-  
-I- -J-  
 
PORTES 51 
HEURE DE DÉBUT 13.30 
MÉTÉO: NEIGE NEIGE: DURCIE TEMP. D: -7 C A: -7 C 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
RG No ACA CONCURRENT----------------------------- TEMPS 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/AN TIME 
 
1 25 CLÉMENT, Justine C STON/99 56.25 
2 31 ORR, Katherine C TREMB/99 56.73 
3 9 VILANOVA, Marina A TREMB/99 57.13 
4 54 HUOT, Laurence E STSAV/99 57.22 
5 39 VINET, Alessia D TREMB/99 58.46 
6 50 BOUCHARD, Rachel E STON/99 58.55 
7 57 FORTIN, Roxanne E RELAI/99 58.81 
8 10 GUÉVREMONT, Amélia A ORFOR/00 59.08 
9 67 CARLE, Éloïse F OLYM/00 59.65 
10 38 SOLTYSIK, Sandrine D BLANC/99 1:00.06 
11 51 COSSETTE, Alexandra E TREMB/00 1:00.26 
12 36 MORIN, Ève-Marie C ORFOR/99 1:00.34 
13 12 ROY, Frédérique A ORFOR/99 1:00.66 
14 34 CORBEIL, Ariane C STSAV/99 1:00.70 
15 11 ARCHAMBAULT, Éliane A MTGAR/99 1:00.83 
 
 
02-03-12 / DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE LISTE: Nat2012_1208A F8 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNÉES TRAITÉES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMÉTRAGE TAG-Heuer 540 
Départ Bloc CDEFAB - Merci aux bénévoles 
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN  
 
CHAMPIONNAT PROVINCIAL K1 2012 BANQUE LAURENTIENNE  
 
CODEX ACA No.  
CLUB DE COMPETITION VAL ST-COME 2 MARS 2012 
DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE SKI SKI QUEBEC ALPIN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
RG No ACA CONCURRENT----------------------------- TEMPS 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/AN TIME 
 
16 63 BEAUCHEMIN, Anne-Sophie F STSAV/99 1:00.93 
17 55 BÉGIN, Juliette E ORFOR/99 1:01.35 
18 26 POUPART, Renay C OLYM/99 1:01.44 
19 46 MORIN, Indya D VSC/00 1:01.73 
20 14 CARDINAL, Frédérique B ORFOR/00 1:01.76 
21 68 RIENDEAU, Vicky F OLYM/99 1:02.03 
22 42 ROCH, Dorothée D MTGAR/99 1:02.07 
23 62 BEAUDOIN, Clara F AVAL/99 1:02.26 
24 8 TREMBLAY, Maxime A SUTTO/99 1:02.46 
25 24 ROBITAILLE, Sophia B MSA/98 1:02.55 
26 64 LABERGE, Flaurence F STSAV/99 1:02.68 
27 66 LAROSE GINGRAS, Mireille F RELAI/00 1:02.78 
65 GAUDET, Emmanuelle F BROM/99 1:02.78 
29 30 BONNET-DE-JAHAM, Alizée C MTGAB/99 1:03.15 
30 22 TRUDEAU, Rebecca B SUTTO/99 1:03.18 
31 21 GRENIER, Marika B BROM/99 1:03.21 
32 18 DARGIS, Stéphanie B STSAV/99 1:03.35 
33 33 LAFLÈCHE, Chloée C TREMB/99 1:03.44 
34 2 DELISLE, Juliette A RELAI/00 1:03.45 
35 1 SMITH, Sierra A MARIE/00 1:03.47 
36 32 LÉVESQUE, Tiffany C PARC/00 1:03.76 
37 27 DUFRESNE, Catherine C TREMB/99 1:03.82 
38 69 LEDUC, Florence F MARIE/99 1:04.09 
39 6 LABRIE, Dylane A RELAI/00 1:04.24 
40 40 OUELLET, Anaïs D COMI/99 1:04.96 
41 52 POIRIER, Heidi E BROM/99 1:05.41 
42 28 TREMBLAY, Mélina C CASTR/99 1:05.56 
43 7 MACLURE, Laurence A KANA/99 1:05.63 
44 49 PUTTICK, Madeleine E EDEL/99 1:06.02 
45 37 PRIVÉ, Léonie D FORT/00 1:06.54 
46 45 LÉVEILLÉ, Émilie D BROM/99 1:06.75 
47 35 BEAUDOIN, Chloé C MARIE/99 1:06.84 
48 58 BILODEAU, Justine E SAVAL/99 1:06.86 
49 4 THÉBERGE, Marianne A MASUD 1:06.90 
50 60 SÉVIGNY, Jade F FORT/99 1:07.38 
51 19 PERRON, Laurie B VIDEO/99 1:07.71 
52 17 GRÉGOIRE, Charlène B MARIE/99 1:07.74 
53 15 ANN FORGET, Kelly B KANA/99 1:08.05 
54 23 PACARAR, Solange B TUQUE/99 1:08.29 
55 16 THIBAULT, Victoria B MASUD 1:08.32 
56 13 VIGNEAULT, Mathide B VALNE/00 1:08.60 
57 29 COLAS, Anne-Sophie C ORFOR/00 1:09.13 
 
02-03-12 / DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE LISTE: Nat2012_1208A F8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNÉES TRAITÉES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMÉTRAGE TAG-Heuer 540 
Départ Bloc CDEFAB - Merci aux bénévoles 
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN  
 
CHAMPIONNAT PROVINCIAL K1 2012 BANQUE LAURENTIENNE  
 
CODEX ACA No.  
CLUB DE COMPETITION VAL ST-COME 2 MARS 2012 
DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE SKI SKI QUEBEC ALPIN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
RG No ACA CONCURRENT----------------------------- TEMPS 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/AN TIME 
 
58 48 LAPIERRE, Audrey D SAVAL/00 1:09.88 
59 61 SOUCY, Juliette F PARC/00 1:11.01 
60 3 RENAUD, Mathilde A ORFOR/00 1:12.99 
61 41 LABRIE, Béatrice D SUTTO/00 1:13.26 
62 70 CHABOT-DEPATIE, Juliette F RELAI/00 1:14.51 
63 56 ROBERTSON, Parker E MARIE/99 1:17.45 
64 53 LAVOIE, Dahlia Rose E MSA/00 1:31.14 
 
ABSENTS (DNS) 
 
ABANDONS (DNF) 
5 LYNOTT, Jullian A MARIE/99 
59 SIGOUIN, Fanny E MARIE/99 
43 GODIN, Florence D CHANT/99 
 
DISQUALIFIÉS 
20 BEAUCHAMP, Caroline B OWLS/00 GATE 15 
47 GIUBILARO, Alexa D TREMB/00 GATE 36 
44 LAVOIE, Florence D VALNE/00 GATE 43 
 
DÉLÉGUÉ TECHNIQUE 
 
P. DUCHESNE (SAG) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
02-03-12 / DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE LISTE: Nat2012_1208A F8 / 3 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNÉES TRAITÉES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMÉTRAGE TAG-Heuer 540 
Départ Bloc CDEFAB - Merci aux bénévoles 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved