Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
2nd run start list¹
Eastern Cup - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - VT - Stowe Mountain Resort
3/2/2012 9:30 AM

1st run start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
EASTERN CUP STOWE - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.30 / 12.30 3/ 2/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 GRENIER, Valerie 56 56 GMVS SKOVRAN, Alexandra  
2 2 BMA KISTLER, Lizzie 57 57 PROC CONNACHER, Michelle  
3 3 USST LAPANJA, Lila 58 58 BBTS D ELIA, Annie  
4 4 DAR FUCIGNA, Erin 59 59 FSA SMITH, Willow  
5 5 BMA IDE, Maisie 60 60 OMS HILL, Rainie  
6 6 GMVS KIKUT, Sara 61 61 NWS GRIFFIN, Kalen  
7 7 USST IRWIN, Katharine 62 62 GMVS THOMA, Marlene  
8 8 USST MOLTZAN, Paula 63 63 ROCKY TAYLOR, Nicole  
9 9 UVM MCDONALD, Amanda 64 64 CHARBONNEAU, Sophie  
10 10 BMA NORBYE, Tuva 65 65 GMVS LEOPOLD, Madeline  
11 11 GOULD, Stephanie 66 66 SMS ERIKSEN, Lily  
12 12 BMA SHAW, Kara 67 67 SLU KADAH, Hannah  
13 13 LAMOUREUX, Katerine 68 68 BMA ZANCA, Mariah Anne  
14 14 DART FUCIGNA, Abigail 69 69 KMS RYAN, Kristie  
15 15 DART WOODWARD, Aylin 70 70 GMVS MCHUGH, Sarah  
16 16 GMVS KIKUT, Anna 71 71 GACP MORSE, Sarah  
17 17 BMA HASKELL, Mardene 72 72 PROC WILCOX, Kelsey  
18 18 USST GIBSON, Libby 73 73 MMSC CHENOWETH, Kelsey  
19 19 DART MAIER, Jacqueline 74 74 CVA MICHAUD, Nathalie  
20 20 BMA STRONG, Anne 75 75 PAQUETTE-PATTERSON, Megan  
21 21 WILL CAMPBELL, Shannon 76 76 MMSC ROSS, Sloane  
22 22 SMS KLEIN, Morgan 77 77 RAYMOND, Charlotte  
23 23 MIDD SACKBAUER, Mary 78 78 FRIGON, Genevieve  
24 24 MOORE, Kelly 79 79 GMVS DYER KLOMAN, Storey  
25 25 DAVID, Sandrine 80 80 GMVS CROCCOLO, Simona  
26 26 REMME, Roni 81 81 HOLD COWIE, Eliza  
27 27 VALLERAND, Laurence 82 82 SMC CONROY, Shannon  
28 28 MIDD MOE-LANGE, Yina 83 83 MMSC HAYDEN, Courtney  
29 29 BMA SCHROER, Lisa 84 84 FORTIER, Maggie  
30 30 MIDD BARCLAY, Katelyn 85 85 GSC TIDD, Danielle  
31 31 BAT FITZPATRICK, Katie 86 86 BBTS WINSLOW, Caroline  
32 32 USST LATHROP, Brittany 87 87 GMVS KIKUT, Ava  
33 33 BMA VOLK, Jocelyn 88 88 MMSC BALSER, Denali  
34 34 BARTLETT, Caroline 89 89 CVA COCHRANE, Chloe  
35 35 SMS REILLY, Amanda 90 90 MMSC HIGGINS, Kelsey  
36 36 GACP KANNEGIESER, Isabel 91 91 KMS ROWLAND, Kelly  
37 37 SLU VISCONTI, Allison 92 92 MMSC ARMBRUSTER, Hayley  
38 38 BMA ROLFS, Elizabeth 93 93 BBTS ANTONIOLI, Carly  
39 39 SMC HALL, Gabrielle 94 94 CVA MACEY, Abbie  
40 40 GMVS MCLAUGHLIN, Amy 95 95 BMA DONNAN, Gibson  
41 41 SLU BARRY, Caroline 96 96 BMA WILLIAMS, Charlotte  
42 42 WIL KRONE, Kristina 97 97 KMS MARTIN, Michelle  
43 43 SMC BILLOTTI, Christina 98 98 OMS ABRAHAM, Casey  
44 44 SMS HUSSON, Emily 99 99 MMSC SAHN, Emma  
45 45 DART BERNHARD, Katie 100 100 NSA ANTONELLI, Brielle  
46 46 ST-GERMAIN, Laurence 101 101 KMS MCNEILL, Jessica  
47 47 SLU HILLENBRAND, Maria 102 102 LEITER, Sophia  
48 48 WILL LEITER, Annie 103 103 BBTS TODARO, Lindsay  
49 49 SLU APPENZELLER, Kelly 104 104 GACP GEE, Kyrstin  
50 50 CVA CHARDAVOYNE, Paige 105 105 FSA BRADLEY, Katherine  
51 51 BMA PECH, Brayton 106 106 MMSC JAMES, Isabelle  
52 52 BMA BROWNELL-PATTY, Daniel 107 107 GMVS SWEENEY, Kristen  
53 53 GMVS GLANDER, Kelly 108 108 TEAGUE, Elizabeth  
54 54 BMA ROOS, Nicole 109 109 NSA SERTL, Katja  
55 55 HOLD FORD, Lily 110 110 HOLD ERHARD, Racheal  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved