Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
JF TEAM - results by¹
JF TEAM - Individual¹
Jack Frost Team Challenge - Single Crs, Combined
USA - PA - Jack Frost Mountain
2/26/2012 12:00 PM

JF TEAM RESULTS¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  2/26/2012                Page 1 
 
Jack Frost Team Challenge 
Sunday February, 26 2012 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points 
Each team must include at least 2 members whose Class begins with M 
Each team must also include at least 2 members whose Class begins with F 
 
Team : JFRT Total Points : 3557 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
63 M4 Seratch Frank A 48.56 (1) DNF 1:39.57 (2) 952 * 
62 M4 Dembinski Jacob F 52.15 (9) 52.03 (8) 1:44.18 (5) 830 * 
2 F5 Gill Kiera 52.05 (3) 54.59 (16 1:46.39 (3) 908 * 
25 F4 Kantrowitz Brynn 52.23 (4) 55.03 (17 1:47.26 (4) 867 * 
64 M5 DeMatte John 53.22 (15 54.36 (21 1:47.58 (6) 795 
43 M4 Muscara Mark N 54.12 (18 55.04 (25 1:49.16 (9) 706 
47 M5 Goldberg Marco 56.82 (40 56.80 (39 1:50.01 (10) 679 
41 F5 Christie Grace 54.38 (15 56.63 (31 1:50.59 (9) 706 
60 M4 Burda Ethan R 56.46 (32 56.73 (38 1:52.26 (11) 655 
11 M4 Dembinski Madison 55.48 (21 58.54 (46 1:52.46 (11) 655 
38 M4 Ahern Jack O 57.32 (46 57.17 (43 1:52.74 (13) 610 
21 M5 Baker Michael 55.05 (26 1:02.99 (72 1:52.84 (15) 570 
33 M4 Donnelly Caleb J 55.55 (28 1:11.71 (86 1:53.24 (16) 552 
19 F4 Bernicker Anna Gra 55.52 (22 DSQ 1:54.00 (14) 590 
53 F6 Hulme Stephanie 58.71 (48 59.04 (51 1:56.40 (18) 518 
14 M5 Roudbai Michael A 56.47 (33 1:01.38 (67 1:56.97 (22) 458 
5 M4 Goldberg Zach 57.09 (41 1:05.79 (78 1:59.39 (24) 433 
51 M4 Lambert James R 59.85 (60 1:00.37 (63 2:00.22 (25) 420 
49 F5 Finnerty Kristen L 1:03.11 (69 1:03.40 (70 2:02.64 (23) 445 
31 F5 Cerminaro Antoinet 1:02.40 (67 1:01.00 (61 2:03.40 (24) 433 
27 M6 Milner Beck L 58.95 (56 1:07.10 (81 2:06.05 (28) 386 
45 F5 Burda Colette 1:05.94 (75 1:07.47 (77 2:07.24 (26) 409 
55 M5 Guba Jacob P DNF 1:06.44 (79 2:07.89 (29) 376 
36 F5 Delong Caroline M 1:06.66 (76 1:07.67 (78 2:12.00 (27) 397 
57 M4 Rosenthal Wade R 56.54 (34 DSQ 
 
Team : BMRA Total Points : 3448 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
37 F5 Sullivan Campbell 50.77 (1) 53.18 (7) 1:42.22 (1) 1000 * 
56 F5 Hillegas Annie 53.49 (8) 52.79 (6) 1:45.09 (2) 952 * 
42 F4 Greloch Megan 53.50 (9) 55.70 (24 1:47.36 (5) 830 
48 M4 Robbins Conor 54.81 (24 1:04.89 (77 1:47.89 (7) 763 * 
17 M6 Hollingshead Graem 54.28 (19 53.99 (17 1:48.27 (8) 733 * 
54 F5 Krane Teagan J 55.92 (25 58.23 (41 1:50.18 (6) 795 
46 F6 Thompson Camille 53.99 (11 56.52 (29 1:50.51 (7) 763 
32 F4 Lawrence Rose 55.16 (18 55.39 (20 1:50.55 (8) 733 
3 F4 Larson Rebecca 54.12 (12 57.58 (39 1:50.76 (10) 679 
9 M5 Yen T. Grant 53.26 (16 1:04.34 (75 1:52.67 (12) 632 
12 F6 Sullivan Adalie J 55.34 (19 59.24 (55 1:52.73 (12) 632 
52 M4 Ridgway Mason 56.67 (36 57.25 (44 1:53.35 (17) 534 
20 F5 Neel Eleanora K 56.54 (30 59.87 (58 1:54.88 (15) 570 
23 M5 Chamberlin Luke 57.11 (42 58.39 (54 1:55.08 (19) 502 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/1/2012 16:20:52 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved