Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Hannes Schneider Meister Cup Race - Dual, Best
USA - NH - Cranmore Mountain Resort
3/3/2012 10:00 AM

Start List¹print

                         2012 Hannes Schneider Meister Cup Race                   Page 1 
Cranmore Ski Resort 
North Conway, NH 
www.allsportsevents.com 
Dual Course 3/3/2012 - Start List 
Course 
Bib Class Name Equ Mil Team Run 1 
==== ================= ====================== ==== ==== ========================= ====== 
1 Women 80-89 CRIST Lois A 10th 10th Mountain Division vet Red 
2 Men 80-89 CALVERT Dick A 10th 10th Mountain Division vet Red 
3 Men 14-19 CAPPIELLO Michael A 10th Mountain Division vet Red 
4 Men 60-69 LINSCOTT Robert A 10th 10th Mountain Division vet Red 
5 Men 30-39 GILMORE Ray A 10th 10th Mountain Division vet Red 
6 Women 60-69 MILLER Andrea A 10th 10th Mountain Descendants Blue 
7 Women 60-69 TAYLOR Linda A 10th 10th Mountain Descendants Blue 
8 Women 50-59 ELLIOT Valerie A 10th 10th Mountain Descendants Blue 
9 Women 50-59 BEYER Bonnie A 10th 10th Mountain Descendants Blue 
10 Women 50-59 CRAWFORD Rebecca A 10th 10th Mountain Descendants Blue 
11 Men 60-69 BARTLETT Brewster A 10th Bartletts Descendants Red 
12 Women 50-59 BARTLETT Michele A 10th Bartletts Descendants Red 
13 Men 14-19 BARTLETT Warren A 10th Bartletts Descendants Red 
14 Men 30-39 BEYER Matt A 10th Bartletts Descendants Red 
15 Men 60-69 ELLIOT Dave A 10th Bartletts Descendants Red 
16 Men 20-29 CLAIRMONT Brett A 10th Army Mountain Warfare Scho Blue 
17 Men 30-39 ROONEY Max A 10th Army Mountain Warfare Scho Blue 
18 Men 40-49 MACDONALD Andy A 10th Army Mountain Warfare Scho Blue 
19 10th Army Mountain Warfare Scho Blue 
20 10th Army Mountain Warfare Scho Blue 
21 Men 40-49 ALTIG Daniel A 10th Fort Drum 10th 1 Red 
22 Men 30-39 HAAPALA Ronald A 10th Fort Drum 10th 1 Red 
23 Women 30-39 HAAPALA Melissa A 10th Fort Drum 10th 1 Red 
24 Women 14-19 HAAPALA Melissa S 10th Fort Drum 10th 1 Red 
25 Men 14-19 ALTIG Matthew S 10th Fort Drum 10th 1 Red 
26 Men 20-29 WEBER Christopher S 10th Fort Drum 10th 2 Blue 
27 Men 30-39 BUTLER SSG Matthew A 10th Fort Drum 10th 2 Blue 
28 Men 40-49 YELVINGTON Brett A 10th Fort Drum 10th 2 Blue 
29 Men 30-39 DAY Justin A 10th Fort Drum 10th 2 Blue 
30 Women 20-29 KROLL Kirsten A 10th Fort Drum 10th 2 Blue 
31 Men 14-19 YELVINGTON Jessie A 10th Fort Drum 10th 3 Red 
32 Men 14-19 YELVINGTON Joshua S 10th Fort Drum 10th 3 Red 
33 LOVE Shane A 10th Fort Drum 10th 3 Red 
34 10th Fort Drum 10th 3 Red 
35 10th Fort Drum 10th 3 Red 
36 Women 60-69 HASTINGS Stefi Reed A Carroll Reed Family Blue 
37 Men 60-69 DOIG Jim A Carroll Reed Family Blue 
38 Men 50-59 KARNOPP Dean S Carroll Reed Family Blue 
39 Men 40-49 KARNOPP Stefan A Carroll Reed Family Blue 
40 Men 20-29 DAMON Sam A Carroll Reed Family Blue 
41 Men 50-59 BERGUM Erik A Bergum Meisters 1 Red 
42 Men 50-59 AMBROSE Tim A Bergum Meisters 1 Red 
43 Men 40-49 MCKAY Stuart A Bergum Meisters 1 Red 
44 Men 50-59 LEIGHTON Ron A Bergum Meisters 1 Red 
45 Men 40-49 CHARRON Mike A Bergum Meisters 1 Red 
46 Men 70-79 FRIGARD Mike A Bergum Meisters 2 Blue 
47 Women 60-69 PITCHER Patricia A Bergum Meisters 2 Blue 
48 Men 60-69 DOWNING Jonathon A Bergum Meisters 2 Blue 
49 Women 50-59 DOWNING Nancy A Bergum Meisters 2 Blue 
50 Women 20-29 MOULTON Jillian A Bergum Meisters 2 Blue 
51 Women 14-19 NAPOLI Giulia A Bergum Meisters 3 Red 
52 Women 14-19 NAPOLI Francesca A Bergum Meisters 3 Red 
 
______________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/3/2012 9:21:42 AM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved