Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
1st run start list¹
Eastern Cup - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - VT - Stowe Mountain Resort
3/1/2012 9:30 AM

2nd run start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
EASTERN CUP STOWE - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.30 / 12.30 3/ 1/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 86 BMA WILLIAMS, Charlot 1:02.16 56 90 NSA ANTONELLI, Brie 1:04.19 
2 46 GMVS SKOVRAN, Alexa 1:02.13 57 65 PAQUETTE-PATTERSON 1:04.33 
3 40 CVA CHARDAVOYNE, P 1:02.12 58 89 MMSC SAHN, Emma 1:04.51 
4 22 VALLERAND, Lauren 1:01.79 59 87 KMS MARTIN, Michell 1:04.72 
5 44 BMA ROOS, Nicole 1:01.71 60 60 GMVS MCHUGH, Sarah 1:04.78 
6 29 SMS REILLY, Amanda 1:01.65 61 66 MMSC ROSS, Sloane 1:04.98 
7 27 BMA VOLK, Jocelyn 1:01.63 62 77 GMVS KIKUT, Ava 1:05.15 
8 32 BMA ROLFS, Elizabe 1:01.59 63 74 FORTIER, Maggie 1:05.20 
9 18 SMS KLEIN, Morgan 1:01.58 64 24 BMA SCHROER, Lisa 1:05.21 
10 55 GMVS LEOPOLD, Madel 1:01.56 65 100 HOLD ERHARD, Racheal 1:05.27 
11 13 GOULD, Stephanie 1:01.40 66 70 GMVS CROCCOLO, Simon 1:05.52 
12 30 GACP KANNEGIESER, I 1:01.34 67 69 GMVS DYER KLOMAN, Store 1:05.85 
13 25 BAT FITZPATRICK, K 1:01.29 68 96 MMSC JAMES, Isabelle 1:05.87 
14 19 MOORE, Kelly 1:01.16 69 92 MMSC LEITER, Sophia 1:05.96 
15 31 SLU VISCONTI, Allison 1:01.08 70 72 MMSC SHAW, Linley 1:06.07 
16 34 SLU BARRY, Caroline 1:01.01 71 81 KMS ROWLAND, Kelly 1:06.45 
17 11 BMA HASKELL, Marde 1:00.99 72 91 KMS MCNEILL, Jessic 1:06.48 
18 63 GMVS SMITH, Mikala 1:00.79 73 68 FRIGON, Genevieve 1:06.50 
19 33 GMVS MCLAUGHLIN, Am 1:00.56 74 104 BMA KANIA, Lizzi 1:06.93 
20 21 REMME, Roni 1:00.55 75 99 NSA SERTL, Katja 1:07.11 
21 8 BMA IDE, Maisie 1:00.37 76 94 GACP GEE, Kyrstin 1:08.33 
22 3 GRENIER, Valerie 1:00.30 77 20 DAVID, Sandrine 1:08.73 
23 14 GMVS KIKUT, Sara 1:00.11 78 106 HOLD HEFFERNAN, Hope 1:09.11 
24 23 MIDD MOE-LANGE, Yina 1:00.11 79 17 BMA STRONG, Anne 1:09.51 
25 5 LAMOUREUX, Katerine 59.96 80 75 GSC TIDD, Danielle 1:17.70 
26 12 USST IRWIN, Katharine 59.94  
27 10 BMA KISTLER, Lizzie 59.82  
28 4 USST LAPANJA, Lila 59.25  
29 2 USST MOLTZAN, Paula 59.09  
30 1 BMA SHAW, Kara 58.83  
31 41 BMA PECH, Brayton 1:02.22  
32 39 SLU APPENZELLER, Kell 1:02.28  
33 42 BMA BROWNELL-PATTY, 1:02.38  
34 37 ST-GERMAIN, Laure 1:02.40  
35 51 GMVS THOMA, Marlene 1:02.54  
36 59 KMS RYAN, Kristie 1:02.64  
37 50 NWS GRIFFIN, Kalen 1:02.74  
38 48 FSA SMITH, Willow 1:02.74  
39 49 OMS HILL, Rainie 1:02.77  
40 47 BBTS D ELIA, Annie 1:02.80  
41 53 CHARBONNEAU, Soph 1:02.82  
42 78 MMSC BALSER, Denali 1:02.89  
43 38 SLU HILLENBRAND, Mari 1:02.98  
44 36 SMS HUSSON, Emily 1:02.99  
45 45 HOLD FORD, Lily 1:03.06  
46 85 BMA DONNAN, Gibson 1:03.22  
47 73 MMSC HAYDEN, Courtn 1:03.44  
48 56 SMS ERIKSEN, Lily 1:03.47  
49 67 RAYMOND, Charlott 1:03.55  
50 97 GMVS SWEENEY, Kristen 1:03.65  
51 43 GMVS GLANDER, Kelly 1:03.72  
52 79 CVA COCHRANE, Chlo 1:03.76  
53 52 ROCKY TAYLOR, Nicole 1:03.85  
54 84 CVA MACEY, Abbie 1:03.87  
55 82 MMSC ARMBRUSTER, Ha 1:03.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved