Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
NHARA J4 BWL SG CHAMPS - Super-G, Men
USA - NH - CRANMORE
3/12/2012 1:15 PM
Controlled warm-up run, inspection, training run in the morning.

start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
NHARA J4 BWL SG CHAMPS - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 13.15 3/12/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 51 J-4 SUN Knapp, Zachary C 56 106 J-4 ATT Laidman, Bailey  
2 52 J-4 BBTS Mendelsohn, David 57 107 J-4 SUN Cooper, Ryan  
3 53 J-4 CRAN Carr, Craig 58 108 J-4 CMS Gray, Emery  
4 54 J-4 SUN Curtis, Reilly 59 109 J-4 SUN Frissora, Jacob D  
5 55 J-4 ATT Grammas, Nick J 60 110 J-4 LRT Hanus, Andrew  
6 56 J-4 KP Heath, William 61 111 J-4 SUN Reilly, Christopher  
7 57 J-4 BBTS Marchiony, Max 62 112 J-4 CRAN Maloney, Sean  
8 58 J-4 BBTS Lazzari, Giovanni 63 113 J-4 CMS Cuticelli, Luke  
9 59 J-4 PATS Lent, Cameron 64 114 J-4 ATT Coluntino, Peter  
10 60 J-4 SUN Bissonnette-Blais, Vi 65 115 J-4 FS Flynn, Malachy G  
11 61 J-4 CMCC Alusic-Bingham, Aidan 66 116 J-4 SUN Connolly, John J  
12 62 J-4 BBTS Armstrong, Jack 67 117 J-4 CMCC Martin, Luke  
13 63 J-4 FS Brendel, Jack J  
14 64 J-4 WILD Dang, Joshua  
15 65 J-4 BBTS Klaubert, Drew  
16 66 J-4 FS Hackett, Thomas  
17 67 J-4 RMS Rohrer, Samuel  
18 68 J-4 SUN Austin, William  
19 69 J-4 BBTS Brayton, Hunter  
20 70 J-4 PATS Shilling, Gavin T  
21 71 J-4 KP Parsons, Wyatt D  
22 72 J-4 CRAN Morgan, Dennis L  
23 73 J-4 PATS Berliner, Zachary  
24 74 J-4 CMCC Pollak, Joseph A  
25 75 J-4 Menard, Paul  
26 76 J-4 FS Rozzi, Colin A  
27 77 J-4 SUN Underhill, Robert  
28 78 J-4 SUN Faigel, Joshua  
29 79 J-4 BBTS Hotermans, Tim  
30 80 J-4 ATT Poisson, Mason  
31 81 J-4 FSC Fitzpatrick, Macklin  
32 82 J-4 CMCC Howe, Silas  
33 83 J-4 SUN Bonewald, Eric  
34 84 J-4 GSC Zimmermann, Zane  
35 85 J-4 SUN Cahill, Garrett T  
36 86 J-4 BBTS Peake, Derick  
37 87 J-4 FS Purcell, Alexander A  
38 88 J-4 LRT Austin, Matt H  
39 89 J-4 CMCC Laurendeau, Bryce  
40 90 J-4 BBTS Schneider, Fredi  
41 91 J-4 FS Seltzer, Brian  
42 92 J-4 FS Wonsavage, Maxwell  
43 93 J-4 FS Lang, Charlie L  
44 94 J-4 BBTS Fay, Crosby  
45 95 J-4 GSC Workman, Christian  
46 96 J-4 SUN Underhill, Bradshaw  
47 97 J-4 FS Siegel, Matthew  
48 98 J-4 SUN Urkevic, Joseph  
49 99 J-4 SUN Gallagher, Ryan  
50 100 J-4 CMCC Tamok, Eli  
51 101 J-4 CMCC Tronkowski, Ethan  
52 102 J-4 BBTS Mitchell, Brian  
53 103 J-4 SUN Muratoglu, Ezra  
54 104 J-4 RMS Stevens, James  
55 105 J-4 GSC Turpin, Thomas  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved