Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
Northern Div BWL Qualifier - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - NH - WATERVILLE VALLEY
2/26/2012 9:30 AM

START LIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
NORTHERN DIV BWL QUALIFIER - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.30 / 12.00 2/11/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 101 J-6 2003 LRT Healey, Tahg 56 156 J-5 2002 BBTS Moukheiber, James 
2 102 J-6 2003 FSC Hamilton, Connor 57 157 J-5 2001 FSC Scott, Devyn  
3 103 J-6 2003 LRT Uroskie, Thomas 58 158 J-5 2002 BBTS Hauser, James  
4 104 J-6 2003 FSC Schmitt, Anton 59 159 J-4 1999 BBTS Lazzari, Giovanni 
5 105 J-6 2003 LRT Frick, Tindell 60 160 J-4 1999 LRT Menard, Paul  
6 106 J-6 2003 FSC Keating, Luke 61 161 J-4 2000 FSC Sampo, Jack  
7 107 J-6 2003 LRT Loukes, Charles 62 162 J-4 1999 BBTS Brayton, Hunter  
8 108 J-6 2003 FSC Dahl, Ty 63 163 J-4 2000 LRT Connelly, Matthew 
9 109 J-6 2003 LRT Graff, Race 64 164 J-4 1999 FSC Mckim, Shamus  
10 110 J-6 2003 FSC Henry, Finn 65 165 J-4 1999 BBTS Peake, Derick  
11 111 J-6 2003 LRT Hayes, Ethan 66 166 J-4 1999 LRT Hesketh, Alexande 
12 112 J-6 2003 FSC Lang, Noah 67 167 J-4 1999 FSC Carter, T Martin  
13 113 J-6 2003 LRT Bowen, Tommy 68 168 J-4 1999 BBTS Armstrong, Jack  
14 114 J-6 2003 LRT Berube, Cole 69 169 J-4 2000 LRT Hanus, Andrew  
15 115 J-5 2001 BBTS Wolff, Kyle 70 170 J-4 1999 FSC Merrill, Carter  
16 116 J-5 2001 LRT Stout, Derek 71 171 J-4 1999 BBTS Schneider, Fredi  
17 117 J-5 2002 FSC Barnaby, Cannon 72 172 J-4 1999 LRT Quintal, Joseph  
18 118 J-5 2001 BBTS Epstein, Daniel 73 173 J-4 2000 FSC Sampson, Mitchell 
19 119 J-5 2002 LRT Harkins, Henry 74 174 J-4 1999 BBTS Mendelsohn, David 
20 120 J-5 2001 FSC Roman, Tristen 75 175 J-4 2000 LRT Pratt, Benjamin  
21 121 J-5 2001 BBTS Denoncourt, Jaso 76 176 J-4 2000 FSC Hanson, Dexter  
22 122 J-5 2001 LRT Beliveau, Andrew 77 177 J-4 1999 BBTS Damon, Jack  
23 123 J-5 2001 FSC Wilson, Reed 78 178 J-4 1999 LRT O`Connor, Daniel  
24 124 J-5 2001 BBTS Colwell, Jack 79 179 J-4 2000 FSC Segal, Casey  
25 125 J-5 2001 LRT Smith, Jacob 80 180 J-4 1999 BBTS Brown, Lyons  
26 126 J-5 2001 FSC Ouellette, Micha 81 181 J-4 2000 LRT Healey, Declan  
27 127 J-5 2001 BBTS Turner, Justin 82 182 J-4 2000 FSC Fitzpatrick, Mack 
28 128 J-5 2002 LRT Kurd, Cyrus 83 183 J-4 2000 BBTS Marchiony, Max  
29 129 J-5 2001 FSC Willis, Jack 84 184 J-4 2000 LRT Bourgoin, Thomas  
30 130 J-5 2001 BBTS Gannon, Alexande 85 185 J-4 1999 FSC Hamilton, Lars  
31 131 J-5 2002 LRT Murray, Owen 86 186 J-4 1999 BBTS Klaubert, Drew  
32 132 J-5 2001 FSC Hamilton, Trista 87 187 J-4 1999 LRT Hyland, Shane  
33 133 J-5 2002 BBTS Hotermans, Nicol 88 188 J-4 2000 FSC Dahl, Hayden  
34 134 J-5 2001 LRT Liang, Harrison 89 189 J-4 2000 BBTS Hotermans, Tim  
35 135 J-5 2001 FSC Blanchard, Ben 90 190 J-4 2000 LRT Gallagher, Christ 
36 136 J-5 2001 BBTS Sveen, John 91 191 J-4 2000 FSC Roman, Zachary  
37 137 J-5 2001 FSC Peterson, Jacob 92 192 J-4 1999 BBTS Moukheiber, Henry 
38 138 J-5 2002 BBTS Ryan, Matthew 93 193 J-4 1999 LRT Austin, Matt  
39 139 J-5 2002 FSC Mckim, Killian 94 194 J-4 1999 FSC Olmsted, Mason  
40 140 J-5 2001 BBTS Tullie, Cameron 95 195 J-4 2000 BBTS Lash, Ben  
41 141 J-5 2002 FSC Fleckner, Henry 96 196 J-4 1999 LRT Saffo, John  
42 142 J-5 2002 BBTS Bertram, Will 97 197 J-4 2000 FSC Hart, Ryan  
43 143 J-5 2001 FSC Hillery, Daniel 98 198 J-4 1999 BBTS Mitchell, Brian  
44 144 J-5 2002 BBTS Lazzari, Nicolo 99 199 J-4 1999 LRT Bourassa, Carter  
45 145 J-5 2002 FSC Vilandrie, Nevin 100 200 J-4 2000 FSC Penny, Keegan  
46 146 J-5 2002 BBTS Schaff, Zachary 101 201 J-4 2000 BBTS Braun, Samuel  
47 147 J-5 2001 FSC Keating, Matthew 102 202 J-4 2000 FSC MacWhinnie, Aidan 
48 148 J-5 2001 BBTS Shapiro, Josh 103 203 J-4 2000 BBTS Fay, Crosby  
49 149 J-5 2002 FSC Segal, Robert 104 204 J-4 2000 FSC Henry, Joseph  
50 150 J-5 2001 BBTS Shapiro, Luke 105 205 J-4 2000 BBTS Sveen, Drew  
51 151 J-5 2001 FSC Heberg, Logan 106 206 J-4 2000 FSC Tobichuk, Mathew  
52 152 J-5 2001 BBTS Smith, Joshua 107 207 J-4 1999 BBTS Verity, Jack  
53 153 J-5 2001 FSC Froio, Samuel 108 208 J-4 2000 FSC Lang, Zachary  
54 154 J-5 2001 BBTS Meador, Andrew 109 209 J-4 2000 FSC Schmucker, Stephe 
55 155 J-5 2002 FSC Malcolm, Brady  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved