Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
PRATER CUP - 1 Run Slalom, Ladies
CO - USA - CRESTED BUTTE MOUNTAIN RESORT
2/25/2012 12:15 PM

Girls PM Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
PRATER CUP AFTERNOON SLALOM - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 12.15 2/25/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 125 SSCV FIN Kitch-Ross, Taylor 56 61 SSCV SUI Dines, Lily  
2 124 FAST CAN Von Colditz, Kaitlen 57 60 FAST LUX Heath, Jenna  
3 123 TSAY ITA Chandler, Zoe 58 59 TBK BEL Kropatsch, Kaitlyn  
4 122 SSCV AUS Symons, Jennie 59 58 LRC DEN Clauss, Elizabeth  
5 121 SUM ITA Smith, Rachel 60 57 SUM CAN Myers, Gabrielle  
6 120 TSSC CAN Lucarelli, Thea 61 56 SSCV DEN Fiore, Dylan  
7 110 TSSC AUT Omer, Morgan 62 55 AVSC GER Leibinger, Madelyne  
8 109 TWST JPN Kalugin, Natalia 63 54 AVSC BEL Ward, Annabelle  
9 108 TWST CZE Trevisani, Blake 64 53 FAST NOR Naughton, Isabella  
10 107 AVSC CAN Osberger-Low, Madiso 65 52 WPK FRA Enebo, Emma  
11 106 TBK FIN Lindblad, Marta 66 51 TBK JPN Sockett, Meghan  
12 105 AVSC SUI Newhard, Lacey 67 50 AVSC CZE Sutro, Kajsa  
13 104 AVSC CZE Fahy, Julia 68 49 AVSC BEL Ransford, Carly  
14 103 SSP SWE Rillos, Isabel 69 48 SSCV NOR Harnick, Katherine  
15 102 TSSC ITA Gaylord, Soleil 70 47 SSP DEN Smith, Caitlin  
16 101 TSSC ITA Kohari, Sarah 71 46 SSCV AUS Collins, Katie  
17 100 AVSC ITA Cardamone, India 72 45 LRC JPN Holmes, Roxy  
18 99 WPK NOR Prizemin, Sofia 73 44 SSP BEL Dickson, Margaret  
19 98 SSCV NOR Fallon, Hannah 74 43 SSCV GER Rodney, Sharon  
20 97 WPK BEL Ericsson, Anna 75 42 LRC SWE Calarco, Emma  
21 96 FAST FIN Pisacano, Margaret 76 41 SSCV SUI Bechtel, Julia  
22 95 SSCV NOR Harding, Naomi 77 40 ELD SUI Ryan, Dora  
23 94 TBK NOR Cregan, Alex 78 39 WPK NOR Schlichting, Emily  
24 93 WPK DEN Nabhan, Laine 79 38 AVSC LUX Davies, Constance  
25 92 TSAY FRA Kiker, Chase Kay 80 37 AVSC BEL Sweeney, Estelle  
26 91 SSP DEN Steinberg, Kristina 81 36 AVSC FRA Gorsuch, Mariel  
27 90 SSCV POL Chelain, Trinity 82 35 SSCV ITA Hoyt, Kendra  
28 89 CBMR FRA Frame, Anneliese 83 34 TBK AUT Chaja, Hanna  
29 88 IND FRA Bond, Brianna 84 33 SUN JPN McSwain, Devan  
30 87 AVSC FIN Woodrow, Juliette 85 32 SUN POL Naylor, Alexis  
31 86 TBK DEN Brownson, Maia 86 31 ELD POL Hall, Emma  
32 85 SSCV GER Livran, Zoe 87 30 ELD NOR Holleman, Claire  
33 84 SSCV JPN Alonzo, Katie 88 29 SSCV FRA Pavelich, Gretchen  
34 83 PWD AUT Morris, Birgit 89 28 TBK CZE Karoly, Grace  
35 82 SSCV GER McMurtry, Jessica 90 27 TBK AUS Hart, Mckenzie  
36 81 TSSC BEL Chamberlain, Gabriel 91 26 SSP AUT Olson, Taylor  
37 80 FAST LUX Hazel, Lauren 92 25 ELD CZE Schmid, Megan  
38 79 WPK GER Wengert, Hannah 93 24 WPK SWE Boiko, Marina  
39 78 LRC AUT Graf, Destiny 94 23 SSCV LUX Viola, Elise  
40 77 SSCV SWE Holm, Anneli 95 22 SSCV SWE Strizencova, Michaela 
41 76 TBK AUS Miller, Mallorie 96 21 AVSC CZE Patterson, Anna  
42 75 WPK ITA Hatfield, Codi 97 20 PWD POL Pill-Kastens, Madelin 
43 74 LRC ITA Clauss, Olivia 98 19 TBK CZE Adams, Casey  
44 73 SSCV SUI Valent, Morgan 99 18 SSCV JPN Brandt, Taylor  
45 72 SSCV LUX Braun, Zoe 100 17 SUM FIN Andersen, Megan  
46 71 SSP POL Ward, Mackenzie 101 16 SSCV CAN Frischholz, Haley  
47 70 WPK AUS Sutcliffe, Ryleigh 102 15 PWD CAN Sewell, Tia  
48 69 ELD DEN Stearns, Aidan 103 14 SSCV GER Trueblood, Gabrielle  
49 68 WPK GER Halvorsen, Elsie 104 13 SSCV AUT Hauser, Elsie  
50 67 PWD BEL Redden, Madaline 105 12 TWST LUX Schein, Zoe  
51 66 SSCV SUI Talbot, Nellie Rose 106 11 ELD JPN Donohue, Cassidy  
52 65 SSCV FRA Lautenberg, Hannah 107 10 SSP AUS Boucher, Madeline  
53 64 PUR POL Chase, Anne 108 9 SSCV AUT Platt, Natalie  
54 63 SSCV FIN Snyder, Sylka 109 8 SSCV SWE Cooper, Paula  
55 62 ELD SUI Bedwell, Sierra 110 7 LRC AUS Easton, Scout  
111 6 LRC LUX Mauthe, Malorie  
112 5 SSCV FIN Scott, Anna  
113 4 SSCV SWE Williams, Emma  
114 3 SSP LUX Pratt, Delaney  
115 2 SSP CAN Elliott, Amber  
116 1 AVSC POL McGuire, Maggie  

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved