Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Resutls¹
Prater Cup - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
CO - USA - CRESTED BUTTE MOUNTAIN RESORT
2/25/2012 10:30 AM
Good Morning Crested Butte

Boys AM Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
PRATER CUP MORNING GS - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 10.30 2/25/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 ELD JPN Brunner, Nolan 56 56 SUM BEL Olsson, Quinn  
2 2 PUR AUT Robbins, Lucas 57 57 SSCV FRA Carnes, Peer  
3 3 TSAY CAN Mastor, Sebastian 58 58 TSSC CZE Rolfs, Alby  
4 4 AVSC BEL Edelman, Dexter 59 59 AVSC POL Beidleman, Reed  
5 5 SUM AUT Stone-Murphy, Declan 60 60 TSAY FIN Naylor, Thomas  
6 6 SSCV ITA Mulligan, Chadwick 61 61 SUM AUS Lentz, Nathan  
7 7 ELD SUI Dykema, Brock 62 62 AVSC ITA Bassi, Jake  
8 8 SSCV JPN Palmer, Wyatt 63 63 WPK NOR Lund, Gregory  
9 9 SSCV AUT Savin, George 64 64 AVSC FRA Feer, Whitton  
10 10 FAST CZE McFerson, Connor 65 65 ELD SUI Larson, Connor  
11 11 SSCV ITA Zopf, Hayden 66 66 ELD CAN Sorstokke, Kevin  
12 12 TBK CAN Concklin, Wayles 67 67 TSSC LUX Green, Chase  
13 13 ELD DEN Fulkerson, Chase 68 68 ELD DEN Dykema, Trent  
14 14 SSCV LUX Frandsen, Henry 69 69 TSSC DEN Bailis, Finley  
15 15 TBK SUI Bailey, Luke 70 70 TBK CAN Elsass, Zachary  
16 16 WPK CZE Irwin-Pack, Reese 71 71 SUM POL Kim, Alex  
17 17 TBK DEN Welch, Evan 72 72 TBK NOR Sharp, Will  
18 18 CBMR CZE Wallace, Summit 73 73 ELD CZE Troller, Sam  
19 19 SSCV POL Kinsella, Kedrick 74 74 SSP SUI Seymour, Chase  
20 20 TSSC SWE Keating, Spencer 75 75 PWD CAN Carlson, Peter  
21 21 AVSC DEN Malcolm, Andrew 76 76 FAST NOR Beamer, Ben  
22 22 TSSC LUX Plantz, Will 77 77 ELD FRA Sorstokke, Kyle  
23 23 SSP FIN Seymour, Trey 78 78 SSCV AUT Pistole, Dale  
24 24 WPK POL Biskup, Lukasz 79 79 SSCV NOR Dippy, Jake  
25 25 WPK NOR Houser, Jacob 80 80 LRC DEN Diefenbach, Thomas  
26 26 SSP ITA Puckett, Cole 81 81 SSCV CAN O`Brien, Christopher  
27 27 SSP BEL Frackowiak, Sam 82 82 WPK GER Kooiman, Benjamin  
28 28 TSSC GER Canclini, Marco 83 83 SUN CZE Cornelius, Cooper  
29 29 SSCV AUS Fancher, Burke 84 84 TSAY CZE Yaccino, Beau  
30 30 SUM SWE Brones, Peyton 85 85 SSCV AUS Macaluso, Matthew  
31 31 SSCV GER Gore, Marcus 86 86 SSCV AUT Cole, Shane  
32 32 LRC FRA Negomir, Eric 87 87 PWD LUX Meyers, Matthew  
33 33 TSSC FRA Preble, Luke 88 88 TWST ITA Colonius, Joseph  
34 34 SUM FIN Murray, Ryan 89 89 AVSC JPN Barth, Henry  
35 35 SSCV DEN Dilling, Jacob 90 90 PUR GER Eggleston, Jackson  
36 36 WPK ITA Seymour, Alex 91 91 SSCV ITA Resnick, Michael  
37 37 AVSC SWE Thorpe, Trey 92 92 SSCV AUT Lazier, Flinn  
38 38 SSCV FRA Runckel, Bryce 93 93 ELD LUX Ellwood, Ross  
39 39 WPK POL Oxley, Nelson 94 94 SSCV POL Spanos, Billy  
40 40 SUM FIN Kocsardi, Aron 95 95 WPK SWE Carron, Calen  
41 41 TSSC CAN Bradley, Morgan 96 96 GER FRA Kosich, Graham  
42 42 SSCV JPN Stueber, Dylan 97 97 SUM AUS Berget, Cameron  
43 43 SSCV SUI Lange, Colby 98 98 SUN CZE Dollahan, Tyler  
44 44 SSCV NOR Starkey, Trip 99 99 ELD AUS Bathum, Blake  
45 45 SSCV GER Vickerman, Jacob 100 100 PUR AUS Schwab, Gunnar  
46 46 SSCV BEL Bjornerud, Zane 101 101 TSSC AUS Keller, Drew  
47 47 SSCV SUI Woodard, Keelan 102 102 PUR BEL Pope, Joseph  
48 48 SSCV SWE Keane, Brendan 103 103 SSCV JPN Lucas, Halsey  
49 49 TSAY DEN Davis, Weston 104 104 TSAY NOR Walinsky, Sam  
50 50 SSCV FIN Strauch, Tucker 105 105 SSCV CAN Gile, Bridger  
51 51 SUM SUI Allen, Eli 106 106 FAST LUX Boyer, Blake  
52 52 AVSC LUX Bowers, Jack 107 107 SSCV FIN Wolfe, Cameron  
53 53 SSCV GER Ottley, Patrick 108 108 ELD FIN Colon, Heath  
54 54 SSCV AUT Woodland, Cameron 109 109 AVSC SWE Pember, Myles  
55 55 ELD POL Ryan, Elliot 110 110 SSCV POL Leblanc, Gus 
111 111 WPK BEL Bailey, Roland  
112 112 SSP BEL Gilbertson, Bryan  
113 113 TWST SUI Stein, Luke  
114 114 SSCV GER Littman, Peter  
115 115 PWD SWE Kincaid, Liam  
116 116 PUR SWE Bardin, Riggs  
117 117 WPK FIN Compel, Lukas  
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ 
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION  
PRATER CUP MORNING GS - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 10.30 2/25/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved