Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
2nd Run Start List¹
PA CUP 6 Newman Memorial - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - PA - ELK MT
2/26/2012 9:30 AM
11:30 course inspection/ 12:30 2nd run start

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
PA CUP 6 NEWMAN MEMORIAL - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 5.00 / 5.00 2/26/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 12 J-1 CRBR Connors, Shane 56 50 J-2 McDonald, John  
2 70 MID BMRT Sulpizio, Joseph E 57 29 J-2 BMRA Hartley, Joseph W  
3 41 J-1 BMRA Kutzera, Stephen J 58 28 J-2 LMRT Harris, Andrew  
4 69 J-1 SNO Steinbach, Thomas R 59 24 J-2 SNO Griffin, Michael  
5 4 J-2 BMRA Bergen, Trevor 60 48 J-2 JFRT Ludwig, Michael  
6 73 J-1 SRRC Wakeen, Kyle 61 31 J-2 BMRA Hillmeyer, Alec J  
7 67 J-1 PASEF Snyder, Chance 62 13 J-1 PASEF Corchnoy, Jesse  
8 64 J-1 EMSC Shostek, M Kyle 63 80 J-2 Seighman, Christopher  
9 32 J-1 WTSEF Hoffman, Cameron 64 52 J-2 SRRC Miles, Spencer A  
10 63 J-1 EMSC Riggi, Matthew 65 25 J-2 WTSEF Groenhuijsen, Daan  
11 3 MID BCRT Baldoni, Dario 66 61 J-2 PASEF Price, Alexander  
12 16 J-2 SRRC Detwiler, Dakota 67 30 J-2 LMRT Hermes, Ben W  
13 2 J-1 BMRA Baker, Ryan 68 27 J-2 WPRC Harnick, Jack  
14 15 J-1 TMART De Carle, Mackenzie 69 62 J-2 SRRC Quatmann, Dylan R  
15 37 J-1 EMSC Karam, Thomas K 70 74 J-2 TMART Wilkins, Jefferson  
16 72 J-1 EMSC Tindall, Bergen 71 33 J-2 TMART Horne, Kyle  
17 68 J-2 Spivey, Oakes 72 51 J-1 Mecca, Thomas  
18 58 J-2 SRRC Palanzo, Gianni S 73 9 J-2 Chenenko, Jason  
19 71 J-1 CornelTalanov, Artem 74 22 J-2 LMRT Glover, Jameson  
20 75 J-2 WPRC Wright, Wesley 75 54 J-2 BMRA Nichol, Ross  
21 19 J-1 SNO Franssen, Nicholas T 76 1 J-2 SRRC Achenbach, Mark  
22 23 J-2 BMRA Greenland, Ian  
23 40 J-2 Kilroy, Kyle  
24 45 J-2 PASEF Lenihan, Sean  
25 7 J-2 PASEF Bufo, Jacob  
26 38 J-2 SRRC Kennedy, Christian  
27 36 J-2 LMRT Jacobson, Aaron  
28 44 J-1 PASEF Leneveu, Philip  
29 18 J-1 PASEF Farda, Jason  
30 6 J-2 SRRC Braun, Owen  
31 53 J-2 LMRT Morris, Eric  
32 17 J-1 WPRC Dix, Daniel D  
33 56 J-1 BMRA Obrien, Chris  
34 14 J-2 TMART De Carle, Alex  
35 79 J-2 Braun, Jan  
36 66 J-1 SRRC Smiga, Evan N  
37 65 J-2 EMSC Simpson, Michael  
38 21 J-2 TMART Gibson, Kobie  
39 43 J-2 LMRT Lebauer, Shaner A  
40 46 J-2 SRRC Long, Tyler  
41 60 J-2 BMRA Povolotskiy, Leo  
42 55 Norelli, Clyde  
43 39 J-2 Kilroy, Callan  
44 5 J-2 SRRC Bleggi, Michael  
45 35 J-2 LMRT Houston-ludlam, Doug  
46 76 J-1 Scalleat, Samuel  
47 47 J-2 JFRT Ludwig, Mark  
48 26 J-2 BMRA Gushue, William  
49 20 SNO Ghigiarelli, Rob  
50 8 J-2 BMRA Buxton, Jason  
51 10 J-2 WPRC Christie, Ian  
52 49 J-2 BMRA Mahon, Anthony  
53 11 J-2 WPRC Clark, Daniel B  
54 42 J-2 BMRA Larson, Eric  
55 34 J-1 PASEF Hosie, Kevin  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved