Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
PA Cup 7 - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - PA - ELK MT
2/25/2012 9:30 AM

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
PA CUP 7 2012 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 5.00 / 5.00 2/25/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 2 J-1 BMRA Baker, Ryan 56 42 J-2 BMRA Larson, Eric  
2 69 J-1 SNO Steinbach, Thomas R 57 34 J-1 PASEF Hosie, Kevin  
3 37 J-1 EMSC Karam, Thomas K 58 50 J-2 SMRT McDonald, John  
4 12 J-1 CVA Connors, Shane 59 29 J-2 BMRA Hartley, Joseph W  
5 15 J-1 TMART De Carle, Mackenzie 60 28 J-2 LMRT Harris, Andrew  
6 4 J-2 BMRA Bergen, Trevor 61 24 J-2 SNO Griffin, Michael  
7 3 MID BCRT Baldoni, Dario 62 48 J-2 JFRT Ludwig, Michael  
8 63 J-1 EMSC Riggi, Matthew 63 31 J-2 BMRA Hillmeyer, Alec J  
9 67 J-1 PASEF Snyder, Chance 64 13 J-1 PASEF Corchnoy, Jesse  
10 16 J-2 SRRC Detwiler, Dakota 65 80 J-2 Seighman, Christopher  
11 64 J-1 EMSC Shostek, M Kyle 66 52 J-2 SRRC Miles, Spencer A  
12 41 J-1 BMRA Kutzera, Stephen J 67 25 J-2 WTSEF Groenhuijsen, Daan  
13 70 MID BMRT Sulpizio, Joseph E 68 61 J-2 PASEF Price, Alexander  
14 73 J-1 SRRC Wakeen, Kyle 69 30 J-2 LMRT Hermes, Ben W  
15 32 J-1 WTSEF Hoffman, Cameron 70 27 J-2 WPRC Harnick, Jack  
16 72 J-1 EMSC Tindall, Bergen 71 62 J-2 SRRC Quatmann, Dylan R  
17 68 J-2 Spivey, Oakes 72 74 J-2 TMART Wilkins, Jefferson  
18 58 J-2 SRRC Palanzo, Gianni S 73 33 J-2 TMART Horne, Kyle  
19 71 J-1 CornelTalanov, Artem 74 51 J-1 SNO Mecca, Thomas M  
20 75 J-2 WPRC Wright, Wesley 75 9 J-2 PASEF Chenenko, Jason  
21 19 J-1 SNO Franssen, Nicholas T 76 22 J-2 LMRT Glover, Jameson  
22 23 J-2 BMRA Greenland, Ian 77 54 J-2 BMRA Nichol, Ross  
23 40 J-2 Kilroy, Kyle 78 1 J-2 SRRC Achenbach, Mark  
24 45 J-2 PASEF Lenihan, Sean  
25 7 J-2 PASEF Bufo, Jacob  
26 38 J-2 SRRC Kennedy, Christian  
27 36 J-2 LMRT Jacobson, Aaron  
28 44 J-1 PASEF Leneveu, Philip  
29 18 J-1 PASEF Farda, Jason  
30 6 J-2 SRRC Braun, Owen  
31 53 J-2 LMRT Morris, Eric  
32 17 J-1 WPRC Dix, Daniel D  
33 56 J-1 BMRA Obrien, Chris  
34 14 J-2 TMART De Carle, Alex  
35 78 J-1 Wolfe, Alexander Grey  
36 79 J-2 Braun, Jan  
37 66 J-1 SRRC Smiga, Evan N  
38 65 J-2 EMSC Simpson, Michael  
39 21 J-2 TMART Gibson, Kobie  
40 43 J-2 LMRT Lebauer, Shaner A  
41 46 J-2 SRRC Long, Tyler  
42 60 J-2 BMRA Povolotskiy, Leo  
43 55 OVTHC/Norelli, Clyde  
44 39 J-2 Kilroy, Callan  
45 77 Demko, David  
46 5 J-2 SRRC Bleggi, Michael  
47 35 J-2 LMRT Houston-ludlam, Doug  
48 76 J-1 JFRT Scalleat, Samuel  
49 47 J-2 JFRT Ludwig, Mark  
50 26 J-2 BMRA Gushue, William  
51 20 SNO Ghigiarelli, Rob  
52 8 J-2 BMRA Buxton, Jason  
53 10 J-2 WPRC Christie, Ian  
54 49 J-2 BMRA Mahon, Anthony  
55 11 J-2 WPRC Clark, Daniel B  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved