Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
MPA State High School Championships Class B Mens SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Mt.Abram
2/23/2011 12:00 PM

Start Order¹print

                             START LIST  2/23/2011                        Page 1 
 
MPA State High School Championships Class B Mens SL 
Mt Abram 
February 23, 2011 
 
 
Order Bib Name Class Team Seed 
___________________________________________________________ 
1 13 Alex Tooth Maranacook 1 
2 12 Derek Roberts Cape Elizabeth 1 
3 11 Taylor Harrison Camden 1 
4 10 Phillip Bergeron Waterville 1 
5 9 Noah Lobozzo Gray-New Gloucester 1 
6 8 Jacob Towle* Presque Isle 1 
7 7 Patrick Vigue Yarmouth 1 
8 6 Nathan Nicols Mountain Valley 1 
9 5 Patrick Banahan Mt.Abram 1 
10 4 Joseph Lesniak Falmouth 1 
11 3 Gary Kersbergen MCI 1 
12 2 Sean Barbosa Caribou 1 
13 1 Jack Tragert Lake Region 1 
14 24 Sean Daigle* Maranacook 2 
15 23 Sam Barber Cape Elizabeth 2 
16 22 Cole Ellison Camden 2 
17 21 Tyler Holmquist* Gray-New Gloucester 2 
18 20 Kyle MacCallum Presque Isle 2 
19 19 Drew Grout Yarmouth 2 
20 18 Nathan Pepsadora Mountain Valley 2 
21 17 Dylan McFarland Mt.Abram 2 
22 16 Alexander Gowen Falmouth 2 
23 15 Dylan Ouellette Caribou 2 
24 14 Clark Sulloway* Lake Region 2 
25 35 Alex Daigle Maranacook 3 
26 34 Jack Barber Cape Elizabeth 3 
27 33 Crockett Lalor Camden 3 
28 32 Robert Morency Gray-New Gloucester 3 
29 31 Matthew Sullivan Presque Isle 3 
30 30 Matt Highland Yarmouth 3 
31 29 Nicholas Woods* Mountain Valley 3 
32 28 Caleb Taylor Mt.Abram 3 
33 27 Weston Scott Falmouth 3 
34 26 Nolan McDuffie Caribou 3 
35 25 Wesley Sulloway Lake Region 3 
36 46 Kelby Mace Maranacook 4 
37 45 Lucas Dvorozniak Cape Elizabeth 4 
38 144 Steven Grose Camden 4 
39 43 Casey MyHaber Gray-New Gloucester 4 
40 42 Gabriel Player* Presque Isle 4 
41 41 Carter Dorsett Yarmouth 4 
42 40 Ian Sweetser Mountain Valley 4 
43 39 Alex James Mt.Abram 4 
44 38 Austin Couch Falmouth 4 
45 37 Kevin Strid Caribou 4 
46 36 Brandon Silvia* Lake Region 4 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/22/2012 8:51:17 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved