Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
official results 2¹
J3 Qualifier - Super-G, Men
USA - OR - MT HOOD SKI BOWL
2/19/2012 9:00 AM

Race 2 start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
J3 QUALIFIER - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9.00 2/19/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 94 MRT McNabb, Chris 56 38 TAS Ireton, Christopher  
2 93 SARS Davidson, Michael 57 37 CSRT Kurahara, Montana  
3 92 SARS Duchow, Matthew 58 36 MRT Babcock, Alex  
4 91 MBSEFYount, Alex 59 35 MHA Raitt, Jay  
5 90 CMAC Campbell, George 60 34 CSRT Lamer, William  
6 89 CMAC Fenn, Liam 61 33 CSRT Howe, Colin  
7 88 SPAC Gibbons, Gregory 62 32 TAS Nelson, Preston  
8 87 LOUP Alumbaugh, Derek 63 31 TAS McBurney, Tiger  
9 86 CWSC Maxwell, Trevor 64 30 FAST Jassman, Dalton  
10 85 SMARTRice, Joel 65 29 SPAC Eik, James  
11 84 MRT Juliana, Ben 66 28 INDY Diel, Cory  
12 83 CMAC Ellis, Tyler 67 27 CMAC Lecuyer, Tristan  
13 82 MRST Newman, Seaton 68 26 MRST Webb, Jeffrey  
14 81 CMAC Weichert, Jacob 69 25 MRT Johnson, William  
15 80 CWSC Sher-Jan, Cole 70 24 SPAC Turner, Dylan  
16 79 BART Pellet, Maxime 71 23 SARS Collins, Kenny  
17 78 CMAC Moe_Lange, Peter 72 22 SMARTScott, Sam  
18 77 MHA Ganim, Chase 73 21 MBSEFGriffiths, Ryan  
19 76 MRT Hwang, Michael 74 20 MBSEFLafky, Ian  
20 75 MHA Wald, Brandon 75 19 SPAC Mushkatin, Konstantin  
21 74 SPAC Wear-Grimm, Brandon 76 18 CMAC Baldwin, Henry  
22 73 FAST Eminger, Benjamin 77 17 MAC Ruddick, John Ashlay  
23 71 SMARTMallinen, Max 78 16 MBSEFBristow, Andrew  
24 70 CMAC Kray, Corbin 79 15 MBSEFLaw, Mitchell  
25 69 SPAC Harbinson, Clint 80 14 MHA Gunesch, Nathan  
26 68 FAST Lavelle, Charlie 81 13 WPSC Tebb, Grant  
27 67 MHA Winters, Luke 82 12 SSRA Markewych, Adrian  
28 66 TAS Mehrer, Dylan 83 11 SPAC Lindberg, Mike  
29 65 SPAC Folta, Andrew 84 10 MRT Whritenour, Cole  
30 64 MHA Cory, James 85 9 CWSC Macedo, Michel  
31 63 CMAC Hayes, Joe 86 8 MRST Milne, Adam  
32 62 CSRT Lariza, Chase 87 7 CMAC Hall, Braydon  
33 61 SSRA Estrella, Michael 88 6 MARA Spear, Parker  
34 60 MBSEFStuermer, Charlie 89 5 CMAC Budd, Curt  
35 59 SPAC Vanucie, Max 90 4 MRT Gradwohl, Jake  
36 58 SSRA Peck, Connor 91 3 MHA Grebisz, Isaac  
37 57 WPSC Hayes, Michael B. 92 2 TAS Kvietkus, Kyle  
38 56 IND Keillor, Austin 93 1 SSRA Gottsch, Will  
39 55 MHA Kern, Hunter  
40 54 WPSC Stoltenow, Gunnar  
41 53 ALSRAAnderes, Bern  
42 52 MRST Paton, Cole  
43 51 MRST Olson, Matthew  
44 50 MARA Hawkins, Justin  
45 49 BART White, Hayden  
46 48 MHA Winters, Cody  
47 47 MRST Johnson, Max  
48 46 FAST Luiten, Kyle  
49 45 MRST Stanbery, Reed  
50 44 SSRA Dixon, Nicholas  
51 43 MRT Davidson, Benjamin  
52 42 CSRT Mikkelson, Zachary  
53 41 SPAC Surdyk, Maxwell  
54 40 MRT McCorkle, Cameron  
55 39 BART Reininger, Reid  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved