Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Official results¹
J3 Qualifier - Super-G, Men
USA - OR - MT HOOD SKI BOWL
2/19/2012 9:30 AM

start list race 1¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
J3 QUALIFIER - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9.00 2/19/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 SSRA Gottsch, Will 56 56 IND Keillor, Austin  
2 2 TAS Kvietkus, Kyle 57 57 WPSC Hayes, Michael B.  
3 3 MHA Grebisz, Isaac 58 58 SSRA Peck, Connor  
4 4 MRT Gradwohl, Jake 59 59 SPAC Vanucie, Max  
5 5 CMAC Budd, Curt 60 60 MBSEFStuermer, Charlie  
6 6 MARA Spear, Parker 61 61 SSRA Estrella, Michael  
7 7 CMAC Hall, Braydon 62 62 CSRT Lariza, Chase  
8 8 MRST Milne, Adam 63 63 CMAC Hayes, Joe  
9 9 CWSC Macedo, Michel 64 64 MHA Cory, James  
10 10 MRT Whritenour, Cole 65 65 SPAC Folta, Andrew  
11 11 SPAC Lindberg, Mike 66 66 TAS Mehrer, Dylan  
12 12 SSRA Markewych, Adrian 67 67 MHA Winters, Luke  
13 13 WPSC Tebb, Grant 68 68 FAST Lavelle, Charlie  
14 14 MHA Gunesch, Nathan 69 69 SPAC Harbinson, Clint  
15 15 MBSEFLaw, Mitchell 70 70 CMAC Kray, Corbin  
16 16 MBSEFBristow, Andrew 71 71 SMARTMallinen, Max  
17 17 MAC Ruddick, John Ashlay 72 72 MAC Pieringer, Andrew  
18 18 CMAC Baldwin, Henry 73 73 FAST Eminger, Benjamin  
19 19 SPAC Mushkatin, Konstantin 74 74 SPAC Wear-Grimm, Brandon  
20 20 MBSEFLafky, Ian 75 75 MHA Wald, Brandon  
21 21 MBSEFGriffiths, Ryan 76 76 MRT Hwang, Michael  
22 22 SMARTScott, Sam 77 77 MHA Ganim, Chase  
23 23 SARS Collins, Kenny 78 78 CMAC Moe_Lange, Peter  
24 24 SPAC Turner, Dylan 79 79 BART Pellet, Maxime  
25 25 MRT Johnson, William 80 80 CWSC Sher-Jan, Cole  
26 26 MRST Webb, Jeffrey 81 81 CMAC Weichert, Jacob  
27 27 CMAC Lecuyer, Tristan 82 82 MRST Newman, Seaton  
28 28 INDY Diel, Cory 83 83 CMAC Ellis, Tyler  
29 29 SPAC Eik, James 84 84 MRT Juliana, Ben  
30 30 FAST Jassman, Dalton 85 85 SMARTRice, Joel  
31 31 TAS McBurney, Tiger 86 86 CWSC Maxwell, Trevor  
32 32 TAS Nelson, Preston 87 87 LOUP Alumbaugh, Derek  
33 33 CSRT Howe, Colin 88 88 SPAC Gibbons, Gregory  
34 34 CSRT Lamer, William 89 89 CMAC Fenn, Liam  
35 35 MHA Raitt, Jay 90 90 CMAC Campbell, George  
36 36 MRT Babcock, Alex 91 91 MBSEFYount, Alex  
37 37 CSRT Kurahara, Montana 92 92 SARS Duchow, Matthew  
38 38 TAS Ireton, Christopher 93 93 SARS Davidson, Michael  
39 39 BART Reininger, Reid 94 94 MRT McNabb, Chris  
40 40 MRT McCorkle, Cameron  
41 41 SPAC Surdyk, Maxwell  
42 42 CSRT Mikkelson, Zachary  
43 43 MRT Davidson, Benjamin  
44 44 SSRA Dixon, Nicholas  
45 45 MRST Stanbery, Reed  
46 46 FAST Luiten, Kyle  
47 47 MRST Johnson, Max  
48 48 MHA Winters, Cody  
49 49 BART White, Hayden  
50 50 MARA Hawkins, Justin  
51 51 MRST Olson, Matthew  
52 52 MRST Paton, Cole  
53 53 ALSRAAnderes, Bern  
54 54 WPSC Stoltenow, Gunnar  
55 55 MHA Kern, Hunter  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved