Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
Reaper Madness Downhill - Single Crs, Best
Bootleg Canyon - NV - Downhill Mike Productions
2/19/2012 10:30 AM

PRELIM START LIST¹print

                            Reaper Madness Downhill                       Page 1 
Nevada State Downhill Championship 
Bootleg Canyon Nevada - February 19, 2012 
 
 
 
Class : Pro Women 
Start Time Bib License Name Team Hometown 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
10:31:00 76 280245 ROBERTS Beth Moab, UT 
10:32:00 78 191051 HARMONY Jacqueline IXS Morewood Sedona, AZ 
10:33:00 79 227046 HERNDON Tasa Lake Tahoe, CA 
 
 
 
Class : Pro Men 
Start Time Bib License Name Team Hometown 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
10:38:00 1 240150 ROPELATO Mitch Ogden, UT 
10:39:00 2 321450 MEHR Spenser One Ghost In St George, UR 
10:40:00 3 192133 CONDRASHOFF-DOMINGUEZ Concord, CA 
10:41:00 4 217135 DEGRAY Parker Go-Ride.com/ Park City, UT 
10:42:00 5 288977 SYLVESTRI Mikey Cove Bikes Truckee, CA 
10:43:00 6 318538 BOHL Brandan Turner Darkh Livermore, CA 
10:44:00 7 94880 TURNER Leland aCOS Breckenridge, CO 
10:45:00 8 175253 ULMER Naish Go-Ride.com/ Park City, UT 
10:46:00 9 295155 DIGBY Adam South County San Juan Capistran 
10:47:00 10 303746 WARNER Kyle Canfield Bro Chico, CA 
10:48:00 11 99996 THOMPSON Matt Momentum Tra Denver, CO 
10:49:00 12 166708 JOHNSTON Matt Go-Ride.com Slc, UT 
10:50:00 13 74052 SANGERS Kyle Pivot/Kenda Kingston, ON 
10:51:00 14 226975 RAVINA Thomas Marin Bikes Novato, CA 
10:52:00 15 201148 REED Blair Mojo Wheels Boulder, CO 
10:53:00 16 254239 GODARD Dan Mojo Wheels Greeley, CO 
10:54:00 17 148884 WENTZ Steve SRAM Santa C Lakewood, CO 
10:55:00 19 249448 MANGINI Tim One Ghost Benicia, CA 
10:56:00 20 284516 DORAN Tom Slo to the B San Luis Obispo, C 
10:57:00 21 196257 HARMONY Dante IXS Morewood Sedona, AZ 
10:58:00 22 295562 GARDNER Ryan Garnder Raci Isla Vista, CA 
10:59:00 23 211640 WIDEMAN Kyle N.O.B./Slo t San Luis Obispo, C 
11:00:00 24 312428 BABCOCK Arthur One Ghost In Fulton, NY 
11:01:00 25 293104 FRENCH Douglas Four-two Ext Rimrock, AZ 
11:02:00 26 234304 WRIGHT Christian Specialized Auburn, CA 
11:03:00 27 GB443665 KERR Bernard Pivot Cycles Guildford 
11:04:00 28 277273 MCCLELLAND Ben Shred Life Las Vegas, NV 
11:05:00 29 241629 LANGIN JR Bobby Focus Appare Moorpark, CA 
11:06:00 75 232939 PITTS Graeme Nevada City, CA 
11:07:00 30 122574 CHASTAIN Adrian Chandler, AZ 
 
 
 
Class : 14 and Under M 
Start Time Bib License Name Team Hometown 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
12:01:00 400 MCLEAN Matt AFD Racing/G Victoria, BC 
12:02:00 401 MCLEAN Kendall AFD Racing/G Victoria, BC 
12:03:00 403 HOUSLEY Shayden Cannonball R Murray, UT 
12:04:00 404 FORESTA Joey Laketown Bic South Jordan, UT 
 
______________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/19/2012 6:11:30 AM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved