Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results¹
1st run start¹
J3 Qualifier - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - OR - MT HOOD SKI BOWL
2/18/2012 9:00 AM
Schedule change 2nd run 12:15 inspection, 1:15 womens start 2:15 mens start

2nd run start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
J3 QUALIFIER - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.00 / 1.00 2/18/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 93 SSRA Peck, Connor 56 39 SPAC Harbinson, Clint  
2 92 CWSC Sher-Jan, Cole 57 38 CMAC Ellis, Tyler  
3 91 CMAC Hall, Braydon 58 37 TAS McBurney, Tiger  
4 90 MBSEFLaw, Mitchell 59 36 SSRA Gottsch, Will  
5 89 MRST Milne, Adam 60 35 CMAC Kray, Corbin  
6 88 CMAC Budd, Curt 61 34 SPAC Lindberg, Mike  
7 87 SMARTMallinen, Max 62 33 INDY Diel, Cory  
8 86 FAST Jassman, Dalton 63 32 MBSEFLafky, Ian  
9 85 CSRT Howe, Colin 64 31 MBSEFYount, Alex  
10 84 MBSEFStuermer, Charlie 65 30 CSRT Lamer, William  
11 120 CMAC Lecuyer, Tristan 66 29 ALSRAAnderes, Bern  
12 83 FAST Luiten, Kyle 67 28 CMAC Moe_Lange, Peter  
13 82 MRST Paton, Cole 68 27 SSRA Estrella, Michael  
14 81 MRST Olson, Matthew 69 26 MHA Cory, James  
15 80 TAS Nelson, Preston 70 25 SMARTScott, Sam  
16 79 MHA Winters, Luke 71 24 CSRT Kurahara, Montana  
17 78 TAS Ireton, Christopher 72 23 MAC Ruddick, John Ashlay  
18 77 SPAC Surdyk, Maxwell 73 22 SPAC Gibbons, Gregory  
19 76 MARA Spear, Parker 74 21 CWSC Maxwell, Trevor  
20 75 TAS Kvietkus, Kyle 75 20 CSRT Lariza, Chase  
21 74 MRT Gradwohl, Jake 76 19 CSRT Mikkelson, Zachary  
22 73 MRT Hwang, Michael 77 18 MRT Whritenour, Cole  
23 72 MRT Babcock, Alex 78 17 MHA Ganim, Chase  
24 71 MRT McCorkle, Cameron 79 16 BART Reininger, Reid  
25 70 MRT Johnson, William 80 15 MBSEFGriffiths, Ryan  
26 69 CMAC Hayes, Joe 81 14 SPAC Turner, Dylan  
27 68 MRST Newman, Seaton 82 13 FAST Eminger, Benjamin  
28 67 MARA Hawkins, Justin 83 12 CMAC Weichert, Jacob  
29 66 CWSC Macedo, Michel 84 11 WPSC Tebb, Grant  
30 65 SPAC Mushkatin, Konstantin 85 10 MHA Winters, Cody  
31 64 CMAC Baldwin, Henry 86 9 SMARTRice, Joel  
32 63 MRT McNabb, Chris 87 8 BART White, Hayden  
33 62 MRT Juliana, Ben 88 7 SSRA Dixon, Nicholas  
34 61 MHA Raitt, Jay 89 6 MAC Pieringer, Andrew  
35 60 TAS Mehrer, Dylan 90 5 MHA Wald, Brandon  
36 59 FAST Lavelle, Charlie 91 4 WPSC Stoltenow, Gunnar  
37 58 SPAC Wear-Grimm, Brandon 92 3 SPAC Eik, James  
38 57 SARS Duchow, Matthew 93 2 MHA Gunesch, Nathan  
39 56 SPAC Folta, Andrew 94 1 SPAC Vanucie, Max  
40 55 MRT Davidson, Benjamin  
41 54 LOUP Alumbaugh, Derek  
42 53 BART Pellet, Maxime  
43 52 SARS Davidson, Michael  
44 51 MHA Kern, Hunter  
45 50 MHA Grebisz, Isaac  
46 49 SSRA Markewych, Adrian  
47 48 SARS Collins, Kenny  
48 47 WPSC Hayes, Michael B.  
49 46 MBSEFBristow, Andrew  
50 45 MRST Webb, Jeffrey  
51 44 IND Keillor, Austin  
52 43 MRST Stanbery, Reed  
53 42 CMAC Campbell, George  
54 41 CMAC Fenn, Liam  
55 40 MRST Johnson, Max  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved