Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team¹
EL Slalom Cupcake Race - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Lost Valley
2/14/2012 5:00 PM

Results By Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/14/2012                    Page 1 
 
Edward Little Slalom Fun Race 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 20 F EL Allarie Lever 24.65 (2) 24.12 (1) 48.77 (1) 
2 7 F EL Phoebe Chamberlain 24.39 (1) 24.95 (2) 49.34 (2) 
3 18 F OH Annika Kahkonen 26.48 (4) 26.61 (3) 53.09 (3) 
4 1 F OH Colleen Stauder 26.43 (3) 27.05 (5) 53.48 (4) 
5 24 F EL Sophie Harris 27.00 (5) 27.70 (7) 54.70 (5) 
6 9 F OH Victoria Ebsworth 27.12 (6) 27.74 (8) 54.86 (6) 
7 14 F OH Amanda Hanning 28.45 (9) 27.63 (6) 56.08 (7) 
8 13 F LEAV Katelyn Davis 27.13 (7) 29.01 (11) 56.14 (8) 
9 4 F IND Abby Jansen 28.04 (8) 28.89 (10) 56.93 (9) 
10 8 F LEAV Taylor Benson 28.69 (10) 29.59 (12) 58.28 (10) 
11 22 F OH Mimi Baumhoff 32.21 (16) 28.27 (9) 1:00.48 (11) 
12 11 F SKO Abbie Richardson 30.08 (11) 31.40 (17) 1:01.48 (12) 
13 26 F OH Miranda Murphy 30.55 (12) 31.17 (16) 1:01.72 (13) 
14 12 F EL Hannah Fournier 30.99 (13) 33.10 (19) 1:04.09 (14) 
15 5 F MONM Becki Bryant 38.36 (20) 30.60 (14) 1:08.96 (15) 
16 29 F EL Arielle Moreau 31.12 (15) 41.69 (27) 1:12.81 (16) 
17 15 F SKO Shelby Watson 37.86 (18) 37.54 (21) 1:15.40 (17) 
18 16 F EL Victoria Bunker 37.82 (17) 37.80 (22) 1:15.62 (18) 
19 28 F OH Samantha Hatch 43.41 (22) 33.83 (20) 1:17.24 (19) 
20 30 F EL Becky Breau 38.18 (19) 40.07 (25) 1:18.25 (20) 
21 19 F SKO Jillian Redmond 39.05 (21) 39.80 (24) 1:18.85 (21) 
22 21 F LEAV Addison Gagnon 57.20 (24) 38.55 (23) 1:35.75 (22) 
23 6 F SKO Christina Caggiano 1:05.63 (25) 30.67 (15) 1:36.30 (23) 
24 25 F LEAV Inga Rohlf 47.96 (23) 49.40 (28) 1:37.36 (24) 
25 2 F WIN Olivia Tsouprake 1:16.42 (26) 30.24 (13) 1:46.66 (25) 
26 17 F LEAV Abbie Gaudette 31.09 (14) 1:16.34 (29) 1:47.43 (26) 
27 27 F EL Hannah Johnston DSQ 27.00 (4) 
28 3 F StD Sam Ladd DSQ 31.40 (17) 
29 23 F SKO Lindsey Boothby DSQ 41.24 (26) 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 65 M EL Nick Cote 22.06 (1) 21.93 (1) 43.99 (1) 
2 79 M ALUM Matt Whalen 23.36 (4) 22.47 (2) 45.83 (2) 
3 53 M LEW Reilly Bolduc 23.08 (2) 22.89 (3) 45.97 (3) 
4 56 M LEAV Andrew Gaudette 23.10 (3) 24.13 (4) 47.23 (4) 
5 51 M WIN JJ Jansen 23.73 (5) 24.35 (7) 48.08 (5) 
6 69 M EL Evan Mancini 24.71 (9) 24.32 (6) 49.03 (6) 
7 70 M LEAV Drew Bennett 24.51 (7) 24.84 (8) 49.35 (7) 
8 80 M ALUM Paul Michaud 25.45 (11) 24.14 (5) 49.59 (8) 
9 63 M OH Chris Burns 25.78 (12) 25.44 (9) 51.22 (9) 
10 57 M OH Ben Brown 26.01 (13) 25.70 (10) 51.71 (10) 
11 72 M EL Dylan Blanchard 27.57 (14) 27.67 (12) 55.24 (11) 
12 62 M LEAV Jacob Harris 24.62 (8) 35.99 (20) 1:00.61 (12) 
13 67 M OH Kieran Sadler 30.63 (16) 31.85 (15) 1:02.48 (13) 
14 76 M ALUM Garrett Whalen 32.50 (20) 30.41 (14) 1:02.91 (14) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/14/2012 6:46:33 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved