Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
RESULTS BY CLASS¹
SCHNEIDER CUP - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - NH - CRANMORE MOUNTAIN RESORT
2/24/2012 4:00 PM
NIGHT RACE !!!!! DUAL FORMAT!!!

start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
SCHNEIDER CUP DUAL GS - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 16.00 / 18.00 2/24/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 J-6 CRAN Carr, Mackenzie E 56 56 J-4 CRAN Gilmore, Haley L  
2 2 J-6 ATT Martin, Grace R 57 57 J-4 GSC Curtis, Meredyth C  
3 3 J-6 GSC Charleston, Emily 58 58 J-4 GSC Siegart, Jamie  
4 4 J-6 CRAN Kutzer, Haley 59 59 J-4 CRAN Jones, Quinn C  
5 5 J-6 CRAN Novia, Molly 60 60 J-3 CRAN Dvorozniak, Emma  
6 6 J-6 CRAN Luff, Caroline K 61 61 J-3 CMWV McGee, Kate  
7 7 J-6 CRAN Carter, Willow 62 62 J-3 GSC Cantin, Julia  
8 8 J-6 CRAN Easton, Caitlin 63 63 J-3 CMWV Miller, Molly  
9 9 J-6 CRAN Shannon, Savanah L 64 64 J-3 CRAN Gardner, Rachel  
10 10 J-5 CRAN Deschenes, Joslyn 65 65 J-3 CMWV Morrissey, Kelly  
11 11 J-5 CRAN Coleman, Ashton J 66 66 J-3 GSC Curtis, Hope  
12 12 J-5 ATT Klosterman, Katherine 67 67 J-3 CRAN Gaines, Leah  
13 13 J-5 CRAN Pingree, Courtney A 68 68 J-3 GACP Getman, Maggie  
14 14 J-5 CRAN Sage, Ciara L 69 69 J-3 KP Niiler, Emma  
15 15 J-5 GSC Davis, Ella 70 70 J-3 KP Bernier, Maya  
16 16 J-5 ATT Colarusso, Olivia 71 71 J-3 CRAN Deschenes, Kaylin  
17 17 J-5 CRAN Castner, Haley P 72 72 J-3 KP Glavin, Madelyn  
18 18 J-5 ATT Hubbard, Hannah P 73 73 J-3 WILD Marshall, Alexandra  
19 19 J-5 ATT Eichenberger, Tess  
20 20 J-5 CRAN Plante, Mia  
21 21 J-5 GSC Sommer, Elese  
22 22 J-5 CRAN Standring, Tina  
23 23 J-5 GSC Zimmermann, Zoe  
24 24 J-5 SUN Martin, Astrid  
25 25 J-5 GSC Cantin, Claudia  
26 26 J-5 CRAN Regan, Ava  
27 27 J-5 CRAN Easton, Cory  
28 28 J-5 CRAN Kutzer, Ashley  
29 29 J-5 ATT Garceau, Gabrielle A  
30 30 J-5 CRAN Novia, Abigail  
31 31 J-4 CRAN Sanphy, Lily E  
32 32 J-4 WILD Johnson, Katrina H  
33 33 J-4 ATT Rizzo, Caroline  
34 34 J-4 CRAN Murphy, Elizabeth L  
35 35 J-4 WILD Harmon, Natalie  
36 36 J-4 GSC Hildreth, Bailey  
37 37 J-4 CRAN Easton, Cameron  
38 38 J-4 CRAN Cote, Margaret F  
39 39 J-4 CRAN Trask, Allyson K  
40 40 J-4 ATT Poisson, Hayli  
41 41 J-4 ATT Harding, Julia  
42 42 J-4 CRAN Leavitt, Sophie L  
43 43 J-4 KP Hill, Paige  
44 44 J-4 CRAN Perry, Natalie D  
45 45 J-4 CRAN Vatcher, Annie  
46 46 J-4 ATT Wardle, Lauren P  
47 47 J-4 Petronio, Lauren N  
48 48 J-4 CRAN Gardner, Sara M  
49 49 J-4 CRAN Robert, Elizabeth A  
50 50 J-4 ATT Rizzo, Kelsey  
51 51 J-4 ATT Worden, Julia M  
52 52 J-4 GACP Getman, Gracie W  
53 53 J-4 CRAN Robert, Molly F  
54 54 J-4 CRAN Casey, Lauren M  
55 55 J-4 GSC Shumway, Maureen  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved