Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
WMC-SMAA Girls Giant Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/13/2012 4:30 PM

ind/team results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/13/2012                    Page 1 
 
Shawnee Peak 
WMC-SMAA Girls Giant Slalom Host: Greely 
Lake Region, Yarmouth, Cape Elizabeth and Cheverus 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 11 F YAR Claudia Lockwood 27.40 (1) 28.58 (2) 55.98 (1) 
2 1 F GRE Elyse Dinan 27.88 (2) 28.71 (3) 56.59 (2) 
3 9 F GRE Teal Otley 28.42 (4) 28.25 (1) 56.67 (3) 
4 110 F FA Chelsea Abraham 28.21 (3) 29.35 (5) 57.56 (4) 
5 3 F YAR Taylor Horney 29.07 (7) 28.83 (4) 57.90 (5) 
6 10 F LR Jacqui Black 28.87 (5) 29.52 (7) 58.39 (6) 
7 19 F CAPE Emma Landes 29.14 (8) 29.35 (5) 58.49 (7) 
8 146 F FA Christina DiPetro 28.87 (5) 29.78 (8) 58.65 (8) 
9 15 F GRE Jill Booth 29.35 (10) 29.79 (9) 59.14 (9) 
10 30 F LR Nele Haunschild 29.27 (9) 30.56 (12) 59.83 (10) 
11 17 F YAR Julia Primeau 30.00 (13) 29.94 (10) 59.94 (11) 
12 21 F GRE Jordan Ouellette 29.44 (11) 30.53 (11) 59.97 (12) 
13 129 F FA Jenny Prince 29.50 (12) 31.33 (15) 1:00.83 (13) 
14 27 F GRE Eliza McKenney 30.39 (14) 31.08 (14) 1:01.47 (14) 
15 116 F FA Elle Burbank 31.57 (21) 30.88 (13) 1:02.45 (15) 
16 29 F GRE Delaney Stevens 30.45 (15) 32.43 (21) 1:02.88 (16) 
17 5 F CAPE Elin Soresson 31.20 (18) 32.14 (17) 1:03.34 (17) 
18 16 F LR Samantha Marucci 31.16 (17) 32.21 (18) 1:03.37 (18) 
19 25 F GRE Kristin Dugas 32.41 (25) 31.40 (16) 1:03.81 (19) 
20 136 F FA Liz McDermith 30.62 (16) 33.51 (25) 1:04.13 (20) 
21 2 F LR Emily Doviak 31.78 (23) 32.40 (20) 1:04.18 (21) 
22 26 F LR Victoria Girardin 31.47 (19) 33.08 (24) 1:04.55 (22) 
23 103 F FA Eleanor Jones 31.70 (22) 33.03 (23) 1:04.73 (23) 
24 143 F FA Laura Lewis 32.86 (28) 32.37 (19) 1:05.23 (24) 
25 133 F FA Kyra Hunsicker 32.54 (27) 32.76 (22) 1:05.30 (25) 
26 12 F CAPE Sara Paclat 31.53 (20) 34.17 (27) 1:05.70 (26) 
27 142 F FA Kelsey Liljedahl 32.96 (29) 33.66 (26) 1:06.62 (27) 
28 31 F GRE Liz Clifford 33.44 (30) 34.22 (28) 1:07.66 (28) 
29 6 F CHEV Maddie Woods 32.53 (26) 35.40 (29) 1:07.93 (29) 
30 141 F FA Megan MacGillivray 31.84 (24) 37.06 (30) 1:08.90 (30) 
31 139 F FA Sasha Azel 34.62 (31) 38.33 (32) 1:12.95 (31) 
32 28 F LR Isabel Scribner 38.63 (32) 39.83 (34) 1:18.46 (32) 
33 24 F CHEV Monica Millay 40.34 (33) 41.51 (36) 1:21.85 (33) 
34 22 F LR Kayla Gray 40.99 (34) 44.26 (38) 1:25.25 (34) 
35 20 F CHEV Fallon Parker 43.16 (35) 44.25 (37) 1:27.41 (35) 
36 145 F FA Semina Bildik 43.41 (36) 47.01 (39) 1:30.42 (36) 
37 32 F LR Kayla Reinhard 46.53 (37) 50.13 (40) 1:36.66 (37) 
38 34 F GRE Anna Murphy 1:21.42 (38) 41.37 (35) 2:02.79 (38) 
39 33 F GRE Kristina Volta DNF 39.01 (33) 
40 8 F PORT Max Semba DNF 38.16 (31) 
 
team results: gre fa lr yar cape chev 
2 4 6 1 7 29 
3 8 10 5 17 33 
9 13 18 11 26 35 
12 15 21 38 38 38 
 
team totals: 26 40 55 55 88 135 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/13/2012 6:20:31 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved