Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
NORDICA RALLY 8andUNDER SLALOM - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - NUBS NOB
2/12/2012 9:00 AM

BoysandGirls SLALOM¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  2/12/2012                     Page 1 
 
2012 NORDICA RALLY 
2.12.12 @ NUBS NOB 
8 and UNDER SLALOM AM 
 
 
CLASS : B0-6 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 158 B0-6 HRT Remy Soper 50.14 (1) 48.34 (1) 1:38.48 (1) 
2 152 B0-6 GTSC Ethan Gerber 51.26 (2) 50.83 (2) 1:42.09 (2) 
3 160 B0-6 HRT Cutler Domres 56.58 (3) 57.65 (4) 1:54.23 (3) 
4 154 B0-6 HRT Shane Lawson 59.61 (4) 56.58 (3) 1:56.19 (4) 
5 162 B0-6 GTSC Kaiden Morey 1:03.83 (5) 1:03.54 (5) 2:07.37 (5) 
6 156 B0-6 GTSC Spencer Gerber 1:05.48 (6) DSQ 
 
CLASS : B7-8 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 190 B7-8 HRT Ayden Ferris 39.51 (1) 38.03 (4) 1:17.54 (1) 
2 196 B7-8 GTSC Carson Bourdo 43.09 (5) 35.37 (1) 1:18.46 (2) 
3 178 B7-8 GTSC Luke Wiersema 39.62 (2) 39.12 (6) 1:18.74 (3) 
4 170 B7-8 NNR Max Bassett 39.71 (3) 39.08 (5) 1:18.79 (4) 
5 199 B7-8 PAR Nick Uhazie 48.22 (13) 37.65 (3) 1:25.87 (5) 
6 182 B7-8 NASA Kylar Thomas 44.47 (7) 41.89 (7) 1:26.36 (6) 
7 184 B7-8 GTSC Noah Robitshek 42.54 (4) 43.90 (10) 1:26.44 (7) 
8 174 B7-8 GTSC Enzo Green 49.26 (15) 37.20 (2) 1:26.46 (8) 
9 166 B7-8 GTSC PJ Carroll 43.31 (6) 43.67 (9) 1:26.98 (9) 
10 172 B7-8 WIN Bode Blancato 45.03 (8) 42.53 (8) 1:27.56 (10) 
11 188 B7-8 GTSC Trevor Seward 45.15 (9) 44.20 (11) 1:29.35 (11) 
12 195 B7-8 ASA Logan Ekhart 45.87 (10) 45.25 (13) 1:31.12 (12) 
13 197 B7-8 WIN Lochlan Mullen 49.01 (14) 44.94 (12) 1:33.95 (13) 
14 168 B7-8 GTSC Kobe Kolarevic 48.19 (12) 46.30 (14) 1:34.49 (14) 
15 186 B7-8 HRT Remmington Schulz 46.89 (11) 48.09 (16) 1:34.98 (15) 
16 194 B7-8 HRT Colin Elliott 52.22 (18) 46.44 (15) 1:38.66 (16) 
17 192 B7-8 HRT JP Hebert 51.32 (17) 49.74 (18) 1:41.06 (17) 
18 164 B7-8 HRT Shane Pilate 50.88 (16) 50.65 (20) 1:41.53 (18) 
19 180 B7-8 HRT Charlie Black 52.52 (19) 50.30 (19) 1:42.82 (19) 
20 176 B7-8 GTSC Drew Humphrey 54.78 (20) 51.71 (21) 1:46.49 (20) 
21 198 B7-8 GTSC Peter Worden 55.07 (21) 51.83 (22) 1:46.90 (21) 
22 193 B7-8 NASA Conner Abraham 1:13.84 (22) 49.39 (17) 2:03.23 (22) 
 
CLASS : G0-6 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 157 G0-6 GTSC Natalie Bourdo 45.71 (1) 45.10 (1) 1:30.81 (1) 
2 151 G0-6 GTSC Mary Kate Carroll 49.72 (4) 46.64 (2) 1:36.36 (2) 
3 155 G0-6 ASA Ellen Roggenbeck 47.98 (2) 48.70 (3) 1:36.68 (3) 
4 153 G0-6 GTSC Phoebe Humphrey 49.05 (3) 51.67 (4) 1:40.72 (4) 
5 159 G0-6 HRT Charlise Schulz 57.04 (5) 56.96 (5) 1:54.00 (5) 
6 161 G0-6 GTSC Gabrielle Chuinard 1:06.99 (6) 1:06.61 (6) 2:13.60 (6) 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/13/2012 9:44:48 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved