Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
women team¹
Cornell Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NY - Greek Peak
2/12/2012 10:00 AM
2nd run starts at 1pm

individual women¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/12/2012                    Page 1 
 
Mid East Conference Cornell Invitational SL 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 14 A UR Marlise Combe 42.89 (1) 45.22 (1) 1:28.11 (1) 
2 8 A UR Meredith Pyke 43.27 (2) 45.43 (2) 1:28.70 (2) 
3 9 A AU Aniken Palola 45.10 (3) 47.56 (4) 1:32.66 (3) 
4 23 A UR Morgan Feder 45.24 (4) 47.70 (5) 1:32.94 (4) 
5 12 A UB Erika Bradley 45.69 (6) 47.37 (3) 1:33.06 (5) 
6 3 A AU Rebecca Spitz 45.86 (7) 47.82 (6) 1:33.68 (6) 
7 6 A CORN Ashby Sussman 45.96 (8) 48.29 (7) 1:34.25 (7) 
8 25 A UR Breanna Padasak 46.87 (9) 49.75 (8) 1:36.62 (8) 
9 13 A CORN Jessie Evans 47.68 (10) 49.97 (9) 1:37.65 (9) 
10 4 A UB Sarah Baron 49.25 (14) 50.02 (10) 1:39.27 (10) 
11 18 A CORN Elizabeth Dingle 47.99 (11) 51.55 (13) 1:39.54 (11) 
12 31 A UR Rachel Brandt 48.64 (13) 51.04 (11) 1:39.68 (12) 
13 28 A CORN Kaitlin Wolcott 48.25 (12) 52.28 (14) 1:40.53 (13) 
14 15 A GSU Hannah Wyland 49.29 (15) 51.44 (12) 1:40.73 (14) 
15 22 A AU Claire Dvorak 49.79 (17) 53.16 (15) 1:42.95 (15) 
16 7 A GSU Rachel Friedman 49.29 (15) 58.52 (20) 1:47.81 (16) 
17 27 A UB Alexandra Opiel 52.70 (19) 55.18 (18) 1:47.88 (17) 
18 1 A RIT Stephanie Beneduci 54.85 (20) 53.48 (16) 1:48.33 (18) 
19 2 A SBU Bailey hill 52.57 (18) 56.19 (19) 1:48.76 (19) 
20 21 A UB Monique Mitchell 45.26 (5) 1:06.21 (28) 1:51.47 (20) 
21 19 A GSU Olga Dimic 55.84 (21) 1:01.56 (23) 1:57.40 (21) 
22 11 A SBU Margaret Seitz 58.39 (22) 1:01.52 (22) 1:59.91 (22) 
23 10 A RIT Mollie Pressman 58.87 (25) 1:01.31 (21) 2:00.18 (23) 
24 29 A AU Ashley Frazell 58.57 (23) 1:02.00 (24) 2:00.57 (24) 
25 34 A AU Haley Alexander 58.74 (24) 1:03.13 (25) 2:01.87 (25) 
26 5 A SUNY Lisa Sperber 59.26 (26) 1:05.73 (27) 2:04.99 (26) 
27 16 A SUNY Herzberg Jessica 1:02.76 (27) 1:08.99 (29) 2:11.75 (27) 
28 33 A GSU Taryn Barber 1:08.37 (28) 1:09.18 (30) 2:17.55 (28) 
29 24 A GSU Grace Trompeter 1:08.41 (29) 1:11.41 (31) 2:19.82 (29) 
30 26 A SBU Rosie King 1:15.55 (30) 1:22.23 (32) 2:37.78 (30) 
31 17 A SUNY Meghan King 1:23.44 (31) 1:36.60 (33) 3:00.04 (31) 
32 30 A CORN Kathryn Dawson DNF 53.83 (17) 
33 32 A UB Bryanna Marotta 
34 20 A SBU Alexandra Ross DSQ 1:04.32 (26) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/12/2012 7:40:16 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved